Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Meo James Tiberio | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Denti Romeo | 2012 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'35''00 | |
3 | Di Giammarco Massimo | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''10 | |
    | Pignatelli Zeno | 2012 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'36''10 | |
5 | Camaiani Cristiano | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''40 | |
6 | Occhiogrosso Emanuele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''50 | |
7 | Bronzini Emanuel | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'36''60 | |
8 | Ugolini Nicolo' | 2012 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'36''90 | |
    | Gavrilita Paolo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'36''90 | |
    | Bressi Francesco | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'36''90 | |
11 | Pastorelli Flavio | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''00 | |
12 | Alemanni Andrea | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'37''10 | |
    | Luffarelli Tiziano | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''10 | |
14 | Vulpe Gabriele | 2012 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'37''60 | |
15 | Alessandrini Andrea | 2012 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'37''90 | |
16 | Leodori Jacopo | 2012 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'38''00 | |
    | Sessa Lorenzo | 2012 | Mandingo SSD | 00'38''00 | |
18 | De Franceschi Riccardo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''20 | |
19 | Florio Gianluca | 2012 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 00'38''50 | |
20 | Gaggi Edoardo | 2012 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'38''60 | |
21 | Budai Paride | 2012 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 00'38''80 | |
22 | Tramonti Leon | 2012 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'38''90 | |
23 | Carcano Andrea | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''10 | |
24 | Cocomello Andrea | 2012 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'39''20 | |
25 | Fragala' Luca | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'39''30 | |
    | Rafanan Kyle Jhayzone | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'39''30 | |
27 | Vendetti Alessio | 2012 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'39''50 | |
28 | Marino Alberto | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'40''10 | |
29 | Rauccio Leonardo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'40''20 | |
30 | Santini Jacopo | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'40''50 | |
31 | Anderlini Gabriele | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'40''90 | |
    | Bonifazi Massimo | 2012 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''90 | |
33 | Fornarini Filippo | 2012 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'41''40 | |
34 | Camboni Luca | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 00'41''50 | |
35 | Fiorentini Mario | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'42''90 | |
36 | Bresciani Claudio | 2012 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'43''00 | |
    | Martines Davide | 2012 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'43''00 | |
38 | Venditti Massimo | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'43''20 | |
39 | Melis Mattia | 2012 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'43''40 | |
40 | Pizzichini Christian | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'43''80 | |
41 | Zingaretti Stefano | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'44''10 | |
42 | Toniutti Diego | 2012 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'44''50 | |
43 | Di Nardo Ludovico Mario | 2012 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'45''00 | |
44 | De Rosa Gabriel | 2012 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'45''20 | |
45 | Leo Andrea | 2012 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'45''40 | |
46 | Cortina Samuele | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'45''60 | |
    | Esposito Francesco | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'45''60 | |
48 | Moltoni Gabriele | 2012 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'45''70 | |
49 | Oprea Eduard Ionut | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 00'45''80 | |
50 | Pantalissi Simone | 2012 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'46''20 | |
51 | Pedretti Leonardo | 2012 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''60 | |
52 | Di Francesco Andrea Sasha | 2012 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''90 | |
53 | Borzillo Gabriele | 2012 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'47''60 | |
54 | Marciano William | 2012 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'48''40 | |
55 | Castellani Giulio | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'51''30 | |
56 | Ciobanu Vasile | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''30 | |
57 | Colacecchi Riccardo | 2012 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'53''60 | |
58 | De Leonardis Leonardo | 2012 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'03''50 |