Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Angelis Chiara | 2013 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'34''00 | |
2 | Butera Greta | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'34''10 | |
3 | Korkishko Maria | 2013 | Mandingo SSD | 01'35''30 | |
4 | Carrabs Veronica | 2013 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'35''90 | |
5 | Santacaterina Giordana | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'36''60 | |
6 | Rosolino Vittoria Sidney | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'37''00 | |
7 | Caronna Cecilia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'38''40 | |
8 | Nane' Emma | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'38''50 | |
9 | Tassone Silvia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'39''30 | |
10 | Porumb Michelle Maria | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'40''10 | |
11 | Mattioli Virginia | 2013 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'41''50 | |
12 | Chicarella Giulia | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'44''00 | |
    | Ndiaye Isabel | 2013 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'44''00 | |
14 | Bruschetti Greta | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'44''20 | |
    | Francucci Ginevra | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 01'44''20 | |
16 | Bianchi Giorgia | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'44''30 | |
17 | Graziani Gaia | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'46''00 | |
18 | Polivanov Clotilde | 2013 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'46''10 | |
19 | Suppa Viola | 2013 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'46''40 | |
20 | Ricci Maria Vittoria | 2013 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'46''80 | |
21 | Corvo Evamaria | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'47''00 | |
22 | Buccioli Ambra | 2013 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'48''00 | |
23 | Rodinis Paola | 2013 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'48''40 | |
24 | Moraldi Lucilla | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'48''50 | |
25 | Cecchini Sophie | 2013 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'48''60 | |
26 | Veneruzzo Gaia | 2013 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'48''80 | |
27 | Bellini Aurora | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'49''10 | |
28 | Catania Arianna | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'49''30 | |
29 | Rasile Giulia | 2013 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'49''70 | |
30 | Carosi Giulia | 2013 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'50''10 | |
    | Medrano Yapoor Margot Yisel | 2013 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'50''10 | |
32 | Papi Irene | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'50''30 | |
33 | Amici Elisa | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'51''10 | |
34 | Grilli Matilde | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'51''30 | |
35 | D'Andrea Bianca | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'51''70 | |
36 | Distefano Vittoria | 2013 | Roma 2020 ASD | 01'51''90 | |
37 | Colozza Eugenia | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'52''00 | |
38 | Contadini Chiara | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'52''30 | |
    | Dibenedetto Gaia | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'52''30 | |
40 | Puglisi Sami | 2013 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'53''00 | |
41 | Cardinali Emma | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'53''20 | |
    | Gori Alessandra | 2013 | Vita SSD | 01'53''20 | |
43 | Piccinno Sveva | 2013 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'53''30 | |
44 | Marchioni Sveva | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'53''50 | |
45 | Romano Gaia | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'54''10 | |
46 | Pelliccia Grazia | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 01'54''50 | |
    | Viggiani Sofia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'54''50 | |
48 | Grande Elisa | 2013 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'55''40 | |
49 | Pace Giulia | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'55''60 | |
50 | D'Asaro Clara | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'55''80 | |
51 | Certelli Asia | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'56''60 | |
52 | Giacovazzo Chiara | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'56''70 | |
53 | Roncella Zoe | 2013 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'56''80 | |
54 | Di Prospero Giorgia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'56''90 | |
55 | Kaziu Gioia | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'57''60 | |
56 | Leccese Elena | 2013 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'57''70 | |
57 | Pecchi Arianna | 2013 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'58''00 | |
58 | Mazzocco Greta Mia | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''20 | |
59 | Roncella Mia | 2013 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'58''50 | |
60 | Meduri Giulia | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'58''60 | |
61 | Bevilacqua Emilia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'58''70 | |
62 | Mircia Isabella Mihaela | 2013 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'59''90 | |
63 | Amerena Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'00''40 | |
64 | Camerino Penelope | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'04''10 | |
65 | Stapane Aurora | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 02'07''70 | |
66 | Younes Eleonora | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'07''80 | |
67 | D'Angelo Kayla | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'11''00 |