Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ongaro Rachele | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''60 | |
2 | Marconi Ginevra | 2013 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'37''70 | |
3 | Giancaspro Flaminia | 2013 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'38''10 | |
4 | D'Urso Vittoria | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''50 | |
    | Di Marco Gaia | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'38''50 | |
6 | Lorenzoni Luna | 2013 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'38''70 | |
7 | Raimondi Benedetta | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'39''30 | |
8 | Sardi Giulia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'39''60 | |
9 | Marchioni Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'39''80 | |
10 | Elviretti Mia | 2013 | Roma 2020 ASD | 00'40''50 | |
11 | Adamo Sophia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'40''60 | |
    | Di Felice Rachele | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'40''60 | |
13 | Isoletta Nikole | 2013 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 00'41''00 | |
14 | Lipori Eva | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'41''10 | |
15 | Tammaro Elena | 2013 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'41''60 | |
16 | Celestini Agata | 2013 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'41''70 | |
17 | Santacaterina Giordana | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'41''80 | |
18 | Uva Federica | 2013 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'42''10 | |
19 | Vecchiarelli Marta | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'42''30 | |
20 | Carosi Giulia | 2013 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'42''80 | |
21 | Nane' Emma | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'43''00 | |
22 | Finotto Ludovica | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''10 | |
23 | Bruno Olimpia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'43''20 | |
24 | Polivanov Clotilde | 2013 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'43''60 | |
25 | Triggiani Mariavittoria | 2013 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'43''70 | |
26 | Geracitano Lucrezia | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'43''80 | |
27 | Graziani Gaia | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'44''40 | |
28 | Tidei Zegrini Chiara | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''90 | |
29 | Fiorini Angelica | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'45''10 | |
30 | Avranovich Clerici Eleonora | 2013 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'45''50 | |
    | Gasbarri Elena | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''50 | |
    | Ruscitto Rebecca | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'45''50 | |
33 | Berardi Sofia | 2013 | Vita SSD | 00'45''60 | |
    | Birarelli Francesca Maria | 2013 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'45''60 | |
35 | Cardinali Emma | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'45''70 | |
36 | Fatica Marta | 2013 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'45''90 | |
37 | Quagliariello Martina | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'46''00 | |
38 | Rodinis Paola | 2013 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''60 | |
39 | Pace Sofia | 2013 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'47''00 | |
    | Roncella Zoe | 2013 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'47''00 | |
41 | Barbati Maria | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'47''10 | |
42 | Coppola Sofia | 2013 | Mandingo SSD | 00'47''40 | |
43 | Lotito Giorgia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'48''00 | |
44 | Viggiani Sofia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'48''10 | |
45 | Salvatore Maura | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'49''30 | |
46 | Pace Giulia | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'50''30 | |
47 | Suppa Viola | 2013 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'51''00 | |
48 | Ravazzolo Camilla | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'51''80 | |
49 | Mazzolena Nicole | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 00'53''10 | |
50 | Bonavita Mirei | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''20 | |
51 | Di Cecco Rita | 2013 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 00'53''50 | |
52 | Albanese Emma | 2013 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'54''00 | |
53 | Elisei Sarah | 2013 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'54''40 | |
54 | Barbanti Beatrice | 2013 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'55''80 | |
55 | Paolone Benedetta Maria | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'58''00 | |
56 | Palermo Olivia Agnese | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'58''70 | |
    | Castrucci Marta | 2013 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | Squalificato |