Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrosio Giulia | 2014 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'36''50 | |
2 | Saroli Beatrice | 2014 | Quattro Star SSD | 00'36''80 | |
3 | Calandrelli Gaia | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'37''00 | |
4 | Campanile Giada | 2014 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'37''40 | |
5 | Lunghi Camilla | 2014 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'37''50 | |
6 | De Rosa Angelica | 2014 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'37''60 | |
7 | Salvestroni Ambra | 2014 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'38''40 | |
8 | Conforti Aurora Giovanna | 2014 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'38''60 | |
9 | Calvanelli Claudia | 2014 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'38''70 | |
    | Cabiddu Greta | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''70 | |
    | Bergami Bianca | 2014 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'38''70 | |
12 | Pannone Sofia | 2014 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'39''00 | |
13 | Calandrelli Aurora | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'39''10 | |
14 | Lorenzoni Sofi | 2014 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'39''30 | |
15 | Marinelli Alice | 2014 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'39''40 | |
16 | Mosci Cloe | 2014 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'39''50 | |
17 | Citani Chiara | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'39''60 | |
18 | Tetti Flavia | 2014 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'39''80 | |
19 | Di Primio Sofia | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''90 | |
20 | Valle Giulia | 2014 | Vita SSD | 00'40''00 | |
21 | Warnakulasuriya Mudiyans | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'40''20 | |
22 | Di Guida Annaclara | 2014 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'40''30 | |
23 | Grassi Irene | 2014 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'40''40 | |
24 | Garofoli Elisa | 2014 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'40''70 | |
    | Pompei Emma | 2014 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'40''70 | |
26 | Battisti Livia | 2014 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'40''90 | |
    | Mongillo Martina | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'40''90 | |
28 | Grimaldi Jasmine | 2014 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'41''20 | |
    | Bellavita Giulia | 2014 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'41''20 | |
30 | Di Silvio Priscilla | 2014 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'41''30 | |
31 | Gravano Isabel | 2014 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'41''70 | |
32 | Tiso Emma | 2014 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'41''80 | |
    | Maura Francesca | 2014 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'41''80 | |
34 | Esposito Flaminia | 2014 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'42''00 | |
35 | Maugliani Mia | 2014 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'42''10 | |
36 | D'Antini Ginevra | 2014 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'42''30 | |
    | Ceccarelli Chiara | 2014 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'42''30 | |
    | Brusco Giulia | 2014 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'42''30 | |
39 | Baldinacci Viola | 2014 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'42''40 | |
40 | Ciccia Chiara | 2014 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'42''50 | |
    | Tiboni Mia | 2014 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'42''50 | |
42 | Nechita Elisabeta | 2014 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'42''90 | |
43 | Pomponio Crystal Nicole | 2014 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'43''00 | |
44 | Proietti Greta | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'43''20 | |
45 | Dumlao Francine Morissa | 2014 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'43''30 | |
46 | D'Ettole Elena | 2014 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'43''40 | |
47 | Giovannetti Elisa | 2014 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'43''50 | |
48 | D'Orazio Giulia | 2014 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'43''70 | |
49 | Eleuteri Alice | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''90 | |
50 | Dominici Beatrice | 2014 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'44''00 | |
    | Ferranti Cecilia | 2014 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'44''00 | |
52 | Compierchio Sofia | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'44''20 | |
53 | Amici Camilla | 2014 | Roma 2020 ASD | 00'44''40 | |
54 | Perez Princes Chiara | 2014 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'45''10 | |
    | De Carli Linda | 2014 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'45''10 | |
56 | Vitelli Bianca | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'45''20 | |
57 | Campoli Ludovica | 2014 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'45''30 | |
58 | Meloni Gaia | 2014 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'45''80 | |
59 | Ferrari Greta | 2014 | Mandingo SSD | 00'46''10 | |
60 | Dominici Viola | 2014 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'46''40 | |
    | Granella Veronica | 2014 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'46''40 | |
    | Maura Sara | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''40 | |
    | Romano Valentina | 2014 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'46''40 | |
64 | Martonca Giulia Martina | 2014 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'46''50 | |
65 | Averna Elena | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''70 | |
66 | Farinelli Marta | 2014 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'46''90 | |
    | Stentella Viola | 2014 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'46''90 | |
68 | Napoleoni Giordana | 2014 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'47''10 | |
    | Sadotti Marta | 2014 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'47''10 | |
70 | Nuvoli Ginevra | 2014 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'47''40 | |
    | Cesarini Martina | 2014 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'47''40 | |
72 | Margagnoni Elisa | 2014 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'48''20 | |
73 | Clementi Sofia | 2014 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'48''30 | |
74 | Tofani Adria | 2014 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'48''40 | |
75 | Bogale Meklit Kindie | 2014 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'48''50 | |
76 | Cappello Elvira | 2014 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'48''70 | |
77 | Tolone Marta | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''40 | |
78 | Sargolini Maria Sole | 2014 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'51''10 | |
79 | Del Grosso Aurora | 2014 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'51''90 | |
80 | Franchi Elena | 2014 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'52''40 | |
81 | Verrocchia Giorgia | 2014 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''20 | |
82 | Molinari Carola | 2014 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'53''30 | |
83 | Rosati Viola | 2014 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'54''50 | |
84 | Dolari Lucrezia | 2014 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'54''60 |