Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2023 Esordienti B 2° Parte (Roma)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romagnoli Elisa | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'12''20 | |
2 | Butera Greta | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'12''50 | |
3 | Lorenzoni Luna | 2013 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'13''30 | |
4 | Federico Giulia | 2013 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'15''10 | |
    | Ferazzoli Giorgia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'15''10 | |
6 | Addobbati Silvia | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'15''20 | |
    | Marconi Ginevra | 2013 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'15''20 | |
8 | Lipori Eva | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''90 | |
9 | Ricci Maia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'16''40 | |
10 | De Angelis Chiara | 2013 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'17''50 | |
    | Isoletta Nikole | 2013 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 01'17''50 | |
12 | Tammaro Elena | 2013 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'17''90 | |
13 | Fruci Lucrezia | 2013 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'18''20 | |
14 | Ruscitto Rebecca | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'18''70 | |
    | Sardi Giulia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'18''70 | |
16 | Maglioni Diletta | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''50 | |
17 | Celestini Agata | 2013 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'20''00 | |
18 | Celli Giulia Noemi | 2013 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 01'20''10 | |
    | Trancassini Vittoria | 2013 | Vita SSD | 01'20''10 | |
20 | Alivernini Livia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'20''60 | |
    | Giovannetti Chiara | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'20''60 | |
22 | Caronna Cecilia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'21''10 | |
23 | Salvatori Beatrice | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'21''20 | |
24 | Scaffidi Salvo Sofia | 2013 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'21''50 | |
25 | Fiorini Angelica | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'22''00 | |
26 | Barbini Sofia | 2013 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 01'22''20 | |
27 | Sacco Giulia | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'22''30 | |
28 | Birarelli Francesca Maria | 2013 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'22''70 | |
    | Piccinin Elena | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'22''70 | |
30 | Di Felice Rachele | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'22''90 | |
    | Pulvirenti Giada | 2013 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'22''90 | |
32 | Cafaro Carlotta | 2013 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'23''20 | |
33 | Ghirardo Sofia | 2013 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'23''30 | |
34 | Castagnari Nina | 2013 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'23''40 | |
    | Tidei Zegrini Chiara | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'23''40 | |
36 | Parisella Lucrezia | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'23''50 | |
37 | Garofolo Elena | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 01'23''70 | |
    | Geracitano Lucrezia | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'23''70 | |
39 | Addobbati Penelope | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'23''90 | |
40 | Cianfa Agnese | 2013 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'24''00 | |
41 | Vecchiarelli Marta | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'24''10 | |
42 | Quagliariello Martina | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'24''20 | |
43 | Puglisi Sami | 2013 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'24''30 | |
44 | Delrio Sara | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''60 | |
45 | Deodati Joy | 2013 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'25''30 | |
46 | Emili Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'25''60 | |
    | Lucidi Alice | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'25''60 | |
48 | Triggiani Mariavittoria | 2013 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'25''80 | |
    | Di Pietrantonio Noemi | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'25''80 | |
50 | Foffo Ginevra | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'26''00 | |
51 | Mircia Isabella Mihaela | 2013 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'26''60 | |
52 | Antinori Agnese | 2013 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'26''70 | |
53 | Parrucci Camilla | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'27''60 | |
54 | Dragone Beatrice | 2013 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'27''70 | |
    | Oppedisano Gaia | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'27''70 | |
56 | Pace Sofia | 2013 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'27''90 | |
    | Giovinazzo Aurora | 2013 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'27''90 | |
58 | Grande Elisa | 2013 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'28''10 | |
59 | Piccinno Sveva | 2013 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'28''30 | |
60 | Dibenedetto Gaia | 2013 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'28''60 | |
61 | Amerena Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'28''80 | |
62 | Barbati Maria | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''90 | |
63 | Meduri Giulia | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'29''00 | |
64 | Salvatore Valeria | 2013 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'29''30 | |
65 | Marchetti Lea | 2013 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'29''60 | |
66 | Caioli Melissa | 2013 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'29''70 | |
    | Di Virgilio Alice | 2013 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'29''70 | |
68 | Kaziu Gioia | 2013 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'29''80 | |
69 | Corsetti Ginevra | 2013 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'29''90 | |
    | Russo Emma | 2013 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'29''90 | |
    | Signorini Giulia | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'29''90 | |
72 | Allegrini Martina | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''00 | |
73 | Angeletti Beatrice | 2013 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 01'30''60 | |
    | Medrano Yapoor Margot Yisel | 2013 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'30''60 | |
75 | Gasbarri Elena | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''70 | |
76 | Elisei Sarah | 2013 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'30''80 | |
77 | Brasacchio Viola | 2013 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'30''90 | |
78 | Cirelli Giada | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'31''20 | |
    | Santini Elisa | 2013 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'31''20 | |
80 | Gellini Maria Chiara | 2013 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'31''30 | |
81 | Stefan Arianna Bianca | 2013 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'31''50 | |
82 | Veneruzzo Gaia | 2013 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'31''90 | |
83 | Albanese Emma | 2013 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'32''50 | |
84 | Sensidoni Martina | 2013 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'32''80 | |
85 | Brocco Sofia | 2013 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'33''40 | |
    | D'Angelo Kayla | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'33''40 | |
87 | Graziano Ginevra | 2013 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'33''50 | |
    | Chicarella Giulia | 2013 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'33''50 | |
89 | Cerchi Angelica | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'33''90 | |
90 | Vaia Viola | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'34''10 | |
91 | Paolone Benedetta Maria | 2013 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'34''60 | |
92 | Piergianni Alessia | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'34''80 | |
93 | Pantanella Viola | 2013 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'34''90 | |
94 | Nanni Gloria | 2013 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'35''30 | |
    | Raimondi Bianca | 2013 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'35''30 | |
96 | Castrucci Marta | 2013 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'35''80 | |
97 | Bonavita Mirei | 2013 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'36''50 | |
98 | Distefano Vittoria | 2013 | Roma 2020 ASD | 01'36''90 | |
99 | Prosia Giulia | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'37''00 | |
100 | Feudo Sara | 2013 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'37''20 | |
101 | Di Paolo Azzurra | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'37''40 | |
102 | Tufo Emma | 2013 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'37''60 | |
103 | Rinaldi Mahoro Leila | 2013 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'37''80 | |
104 | Di Cecco Rita | 2013 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'38''90 | |
105 | Palermo Olivia Agnese | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'39''00 | |
106 | Leporoni Noemi | 2013 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'39''40 | |
107 | Torrano Irene | 2013 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'39''50 | |
108 | Getachew Efrata Tilahun | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'40''20 | |
109 | Costa Sara | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'40''40 | |
110 | Antoniani Arianna | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 01'40''90 | |
111 | Morsella Irene | 2013 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'43''50 | |
112 | Pelliccia Grazia | 2013 | Life SSD ARL | 01'44''10 | |
113 | Lamellari Gerla | 2013 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'44''20 | |
114 | Nocentini Mia | 2013 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'44''60 | |
115 | Infante Sarah | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'44''90 | |
116 | Cossu Arianna | 2013 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'45''00 | |
117 | Aulicino Lucilla | 2013 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'45''20 | |
118 | Camerino Penelope | 2013 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'46''60 | |
    | Jimenez Acuna Violetta S | 2013 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 01'46''60 | |
120 | Bonini Azzurra | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'46''90 | |
121 | Ali Intorcia Yasmine | 2013 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'47''00 | |
122 | Romano Maria Francesca | 2013 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'47''70 | |
123 | Santoro Mia | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'49''50 | |
124 | Ficorilli Amira | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'51''60 | |
125 | Monteleone Costanza | 2013 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'52''40 | |
126 | El Bagouri Yara | 2013 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'54''60 | |
    | Santiago Lerizza | 2013 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Squalificato |