Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''90 | |
2 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'14''50 | |
3 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''70 | |
4 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''80 | |
    | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''80 | |
6 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''60 | |
7 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''70 | |
8 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''60 | |
9 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''50 | |
10 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''10 | |
    | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''10 | |
12 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''30 | |
13 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''90 | |
14 | Cheli Rebecca Vittoria Pietra | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''00 | |
15 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'21''50 | |
16 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''60 | |
17 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''80 | |
18 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''40 | |
19 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''60 | |
    | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''60 | |
21 | Mori Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''70 | |
22 | Capasso Carlotta | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'23''90 | |
    | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''90 | |
    | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''90 | |
25 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'24''10 | |
26 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''40 | |
27 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'24''60 | |
28 | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''70 | |
29 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''10 | |
    | D'Ambrosio Gaia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''10 | |
31 | Capobianco Federica | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'25''20 | |
    | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'25''20 | |
33 | Servadio Sara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''30 | |
34 | Bosco Giada | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'25''50 | |
    | Prete Giulia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''50 | |
    | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''50 | |
37 | Mauro Giorgia | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'25''90 | |
38 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''20 | |
    | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'27''20 | |
40 | Antoniotti Costanza | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''40 | |
41 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''50 | |
42 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''00 | |
43 | Benedetto Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''20 | |
44 | Fallacara Sofia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''40 | |
45 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''70 | |
46 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''00 | |
47 | Cillario Soraia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'29''30 | |
48 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'29''40 | |
    | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'29''40 | |
50 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''50 | |
    | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''50 | |
52 | Alfonso Anna | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'30''50 | |
53 | Bernardi Lucia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'30''80 | |
    | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''80 | |
55 | Biban Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''90 | |
56 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'31''00 | |
57 | Bresil Camilla | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'31''40 | |
58 | Zanierato Ludovica | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'31''50 | |
59 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'31''70 | |
60 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'31''80 | |
61 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'31''90 | |
    | Pentore Giulia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'31''90 | |
63 | Tapparo Ilaria | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''00 | |
64 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''20 | |
65 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'32''60 | |
    | Beltramelli Laura | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'32''60 | |
67 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''90 | |
68 | Tomatis Lucia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'33''00 | |
    | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'33''00 | |
70 | Lo Buglio Arianna | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'33''20 | |
71 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'34''20 | |
72 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''40 | |
73 | Franco Elena | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'34''60 | |
74 | Mercadante Vittoria | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'34''90 | |
75 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''20 | |
76 | Colombera Beatrice | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''50 | |
77 | Centi Giada | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''00 | |
78 | Bleah Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''90 | |
79 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'37''00 | |
80 | Caula Melissa | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'37''10 | |
81 | Rubino Sofia Franca | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''20 | |
82 | Saporito Martina | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''70 | |
83 | Cohene Paula Elena | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''90 | |
84 | Mazzeo Francesca | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'39''10 | |
85 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'39''20 | |
86 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'40''50 | |
87 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'41''40 | |
88 | Pavin Annalisa | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''60 | |
89 | Spada Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'41''80 | |
90 | Catalano Alessia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''90 | |
91 | Mwassi Maas | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'44''00 | |
92 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'44''10 | |
93 | Giordano Vanessa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'46''50 | |
94 | Jahier Letizia | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'46''80 | |
95 | Callegaro Magda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'47''30 |