Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'21''80 | |
2 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'22''00 | |
3 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'24''30 | |
4 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''50 | |
5 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''90 | |
6 | Bonesso Stella | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''00 | |
7 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'27''50 | |
    | Dentello Michela | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''50 | |
9 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'28''90 | |
    | Cottino Alice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''90 | |
    | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''90 | |
12 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''10 | |
    | Cellini Giorgia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'29''10 | |
14 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''20 | |
15 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''30 | |
    | Frattini Francesca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'31''30 | |
17 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'32''70 | |
18 | Duma Felixa | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'32''80 | |
19 | Camporeale Carlotta | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''10 | |
20 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'34''80 | |
21 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''90 | |
22 | Cillario Soraia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'36''70 | |
23 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'37''10 | |
24 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'38''10 | |
25 | Roviera Regina | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'39''00 | |
    | Chabloz Michelle | 2006 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'39''00 | |
27 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'39''70 | |
28 | Noto Francesca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''00 | |
29 | Buscaglia Marisol | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'40''40 | |
30 | Zanierato Ludovica | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'40''70 | |
31 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'41''20 | |
32 | Viada Alessia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'41''60 | |
33 | Matteoni Emma | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'43''00 | |
34 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'44''80 | |
35 | Robaldo Mara | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'46''30 | |
36 | Aprea Francesca | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'47''00 | |
37 | Granero Camilla | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'47''80 | |
38 | Crepaldi Valeria | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'48''40 | |
39 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'49''10 | |
40 | Anghilante Ginevra | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'57''40 |