Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Misti Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''00 | |||
2 | Marchelli Filippo | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'26''40 | |||
3 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''40 | |||
    | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''40 | |||
5 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'27''60 | |||
6 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'27''90 | |||
7 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'29''70 | |||
8 | Dragotti Marco | 2006 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'30''60 | |||
9 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'30''70 | |||
10 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'31''60 | |||
11 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'32''30 | |||
12 | Frentisor Lorenzo Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'32''40 | |||
13 | Bardaman Francesco | 2006 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'32''50 | |||
    | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''50 | |||
15 | Busca Davide | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'32''70 | |||
16 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'33''70 | |||
17 | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''20 | |||
    | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'34''20 | |||
19 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'34''80 | |||
20 | Piccioni Riccardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'34''90 | |||
21 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''00 | |||
22 | Bonelli Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'35''30 | |||
23 | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''60 | |||
24 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''00 | |||
25 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''30 | |||
26 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''60 | |||
27 | Ceria Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''70 | |||
28 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'37''40 | |||
29 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'37''60 | |||
30 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''70 | |||
31 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'38''10 | |||
    | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'38''10 | |||
33 | Amosso Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''60 | |||
34 | Curiale Federico | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'38''80 | |||
35 | Taverna Gabriele | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'41''20 | |||
36 | Ninniri Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'41''70 | |||
37 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'42''50 | |||
38 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'43''10 | |||
39 | Pongan Tommaso | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'43''50 | |||
40 | Simonetti Nicolo' | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'43''60 | |||
    | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'43''60 | |||
42 | Ferraris Tristan | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'44''30 | |||
43 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'44''70 | |||
44 | Bosio Tommaso Tiberio | 2006 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'45''80 | |||
45 | Navarra Federico | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'45''90 | |||
46 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'46''40 | |||
47 | D'ippolito Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'46''80 | |||
48 | Spagnuolo Lorenzo | 2006 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'49''70 | |||
49 | Cafasso Cristian | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'50''30 | |||
50 | Canepa Andrea | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'51''20 | |||
51 | Redavide Riccardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'53''00 | |||
52 | Barale Francesco | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'54''90 | |||
53 | Marletto Edoardo | 2006 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'06''50 | |||
    | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |||
    | Santini Marco | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Squalificato |