Records Stagione:    

Comitato:    


Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca 25 m 50 m
Maschi Femmine
Migliori Tempi Migliori Atleti





Categoria


 

Categoria Maschi Dal Al Femmine Dal Al
Esordienti C12011201320122013
Esordienti C22010201020112011
Esordienti C2010201320112013
Esordienti B12009200920102010
Esordienti B22008200820092009
Esordienti B2008200920092010
Esordienti A12007200720082008
Esordienti A22006200620072007
Esordienti A2006200720072008
RAGAZZI 1░ Anno2005200520062006
RAGAZZI 2░ Anno2004200420052005
RAGAZZI 3░ Anno20032003
RAGAZZI 2░-3░ Anno20032004
RAGAZZI2003200520052006
JUNIORES 1░ Anno2002200220042004
JUNIORES 2░ Anno2001200120032003
JUNIORES2001200220032004
CADETTI1999200020012002
SENIORES0199802000
ASSOLUTI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 












Ultime Gare Giovani
13/01/2019 Natathlon Avenirs Plot 2 (Nogent-Sur-Oise, FRA)
13/01/2019 Meeting Sophie-Saragne (Pau, FRA)
13/01/2019 Meeting Des Rois Et Reines (Saumur, FRA) - 2░ Day
13/01/2019 Meeting De Montivilliers (Montivilliers, FRA)
13/01/2019 Meeting De La Ville De Blanquefort (Blanquefort, FRA)
13/01/2019 Meeting Claude Sufrin (Le Lamentin, FRA) - 2░ Day
13/01/2019 Jeunes Haute Savoie 01 (Annecy, FRA)
13/01/2019 Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Somme (Noeux-Les-Mines, FRA)
13/01/2019 Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Oise (Couloisy, FRA)
13/01/2019 Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Nord-Est (Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA)
13/01/2019 Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Maritime (Grande-Synthe, FRA)
13/01/2019 Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Centre-Nord (Villeneuve-D'Ascq, FRA)
13/01/2019 Coupe 28 (Chateaudun, FRA)
13/01/2019 Circuit Departemental N1 (Peronne, FRA)
13/01/2019 1░ Meeting Chellois Pur Sprint Et 4 Nages (Chelles, FRA) - 2░ Day
13/01/2019 12░ Meeting Du Sprint (Gueret, FRA)
13/01/2019 Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Wien, AUT)
13/01/2019 Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Wien, AUT) - 2░ Day
13/01/2019 Meeting Delle CittÓ Esordienti (Ala)
13/01/2019 Intersociali Di Categoria 1░ Fase (Frosinone - Pomeriggio)

Ultime Gare Master
13/01/2019 Trofeo Forum Sprint 23░ (Roma)
13/01/2019 Trofeo Acquambiente 4░ (Sant'Urbano)
13/01/2019 Trofeo Rari Nantes Sori 8░
13/01/2019 Trofeo Airon GaiaCresce 5░ (Conversano)
13/01/2019 Trofeo CittÓ Di Ravenna 17░ - 2░ Giornata Domenica
12/01/2019 Trofeo CittÓ Di Ravenna 17░ - 1░ Giornata Sabato
12/01/2019 Trofeo Master DDS 21░ (Milano)
12/01/2019 Xix Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia Masters (Maia, POR)
06/01/2019 ZMC 5░ Wedstrijd (Amersfoort, NED)
06/01/2019 Torneio De Natacao Pura Master Da Anl (Sto Antonio Cavaleiros, POR)
06/01/2019 Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2019 (Bologna) - 2░ Giornata
05/01/2019 Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2019 (Bologna) - 1░ Giornata
23/12/2018 Trofeo Mussi-Lombardi-Femiano 13░ Master (Lucca)
22/12/2018 Buon Natale Master 2018 (Cagliari)
16/12/2018 Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 7░ (Parma)


copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.