1 | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'01''03 | 813 | | | | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 59.78 (30.54) [59.78] 150m 1:30.52 (30.74) 200m 2:01.03 (30.51) [1:01.25] |
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''94 | 721 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.45 (31.76) [1:01.45] 150m 1:33.89 (32.44) 200m 2:05.94 (32.05) [1:04.49] |
3 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''61 | 710 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:01.81 (32.05) [1:01.81] 150m 1:34.35 (32.54) 200m 2:06.61 (32.26) [1:04.80] |
4 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'06''91 | 705 | | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.39 (32.49) [1:02.39] 150m 1:35.11 (32.72) 200m 2:06.91 (31.80) [1:04.52] |
5 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''04 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:01.75 (31.94) [1:01.75] 150m 1:34.51 (32.76) 200m 2:07.04 (32.53) [1:05.29] |
6 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''97 | 688 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.38 (33.38) [1:03.38] 150m 1:35.87 (32.49) 200m 2:07.97 (32.10) [1:04.59] |
7 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''42 | 680 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.79 (33.01) [1:03.79] 150m 1:36.69 (32.90) 200m 2:08.42 (31.73) [1:04.63] |
8 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''48 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.88 (32.95) [1:02.88] 150m 1:36.16 (33.28) 200m 2:09.48 (33.32) [1:06.60] |
9 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''77 | 659 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.02 (33.00) [1:04.02] 150m 1:37.37 (33.35) 200m 2:09.77 (32.40) [1:05.75] |
10 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'10''22 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:02.97 (32.69) [1:02.97] 150m 1:36.53 (33.56) 200m 2:10.22 (33.69) [1:07.25] |
11 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'10''88 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.74 (33.27) [1:03.74] 150m 1:37.57 (33.83) 200m 2:10.88 (33.31) [1:07.14] |
12 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''90 | 642 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.18 (33.23) [1:04.18] 150m 1:37.60 (33.42) 200m 2:10.90 (33.30) [1:06.72] |
13 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''98 | 641 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.46 (33.41) [1:03.46] 150m 1:37.37 (33.91) 200m 2:10.98 (33.61) [1:07.52] |
14 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''18 | 638 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:04.34 (33.40) [1:04.34] 150m 1:37.83 (33.49) 200m 2:11.18 (33.35) [1:06.84] |
15 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''23 | 638 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.40 (33.19) [1:03.40] 150m 1:37.07 (33.67) 200m 2:11.23 (34.16) [1:07.83] |
16 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''72 | 631 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.19 (33.12) [1:03.19] 150m 1:37.64 (34.45) 200m 2:11.72 (34.08) [1:08.53] |
17 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'12''09 | 625 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.82 (34.43) [1:05.82] 150m 1:39.47 (33.65) 200m 2:12.09 (32.62) [1:06.27] |
18 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''37 | 621 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.71 (33.72) [1:04.71] 150m 1:38.26 (33.55) 200m 2:12.37 (34.11) [1:07.66] |
    | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''37 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.55 (33.40) [1:04.55] 150m 1:38.16 (33.61) 200m 2:12.37 (34.21) [1:07.82] |
20 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''83 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:05.40 (34.76) [1:05.40] 150m 1:39.85 (34.45) 200m 2:12.83 (32.98) [1:07.43] |
21 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''05 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.22 (34.37) [1:05.22] 150m 1:39.39 (34.17) 200m 2:13.05 (33.66) [1:07.83] |
22 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''27 | 609 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.50 (34.62) [1:06.50] 150m 1:40.37 (33.87) 200m 2:13.27 (32.90) [1:06.77] |
23 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''29 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.61 (33.73) [1:04.61] 150m 1:38.71 (34.10) 200m 2:13.29 (34.58) [1:08.68] |
24 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''31 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.07 (34.24) [1:05.07] 150m 1:38.66 (33.59) 200m 2:13.31 (34.65) [1:08.24] |
25 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''40 | 607 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:06.69 (34.07) [1:06.69] 150m 1:39.89 (33.20) 200m 2:13.40 (33.51) [1:06.71] |
26 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''59 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.78 (34.16) [1:05.78] 150m 1:40.27 (34.49) 200m 2:13.59 (33.32) [1:07.81] |
27 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''74 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.03 (34.33) [1:06.03] 150m 1:40.81 (34.78) 200m 2:13.74 (32.93) [1:07.71] |
28 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'13''81 | 601 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:05.98 (34.10) [1:05.98] 150m 1:40.21 (34.23) 200m 2:13.81 (33.60) [1:07.83] |
29 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''20 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.18 (33.92) [1:05.18] 150m 1:40.03 (34.85) 200m 2:14.20 (34.17) [1:09.02] |
30 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'14''78 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:05.46 (33.66) [1:05.46] 150m 1:40.30 (34.84) 200m 2:14.78 (34.48) [1:09.32] |
31 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''84 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.27 (33.98) [1:05.27] 150m 1:40.09 (34.82) 200m 2:14.84 (34.75) [1:09.57] |
32 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'15''02 | 585 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.23 (33.96) [1:05.23] 150m 1:40.35 (35.12) 200m 2:15.02 (34.67) [1:09.79] |
33 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'15''04 | 585 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.71 (34.17) [1:05.71] 150m 1:40.59 (34.88) 200m 2:15.04 (34.45) [1:09.33] |
34 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'15''08 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:05.99 (33.76) [1:05.99] 150m 1:40.87 (34.88) 200m 2:15.08 (34.21) [1:09.09] |
35 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.78 (34.20) [1:05.78] 150m 1:40.65 (34.87) 200m 2:15.09 (34.44) [1:09.31] |
36 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'15''19 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.50 (34.14) [1:05.50] 150m 1:40.21 (34.71) 200m 2:15.19 (34.98) [1:09.69] |
    | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''19 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.00 (34.08) [1:05.00] 150m 1:39.76 (34.76) 200m 2:15.19 (35.43) [1:10.19] |
38 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''70 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.47 (34.19) [1:05.47] 150m 1:40.75 (35.28) 200m 2:15.70 (34.95) [1:10.23] |
39 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''25 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.13 (34.52) [1:06.13] 150m 1:41.15 (35.02) 200m 2:16.25 (35.10) [1:10.12] |
40 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''27 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.25 (34.46) [1:05.25] 150m 1:40.14 (34.89) 200m 2:16.27 (36.13) [1:11.02] |
41 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''29 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.80 (35.05) [1:06.80] 150m 1:41.84 (35.04) 200m 2:16.29 (34.45) [1:09.49] |
    | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''29 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.88 (34.60) [1:05.88] 150m 1:41.18 (35.30) 200m 2:16.29 (35.11) [1:10.41] |
43 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'16''32 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:05.77 (35.11) [1:05.77] 150m 1:41.29 (35.52) 200m 2:16.32 (35.03) [1:10.55] |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''32 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.87 (34.38) [1:05.87] 150m 1:41.32 (35.45) 200m 2:16.32 (35.00) [1:10.45] |
45 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''33 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.04 (34.74) [1:06.04] 150m 1:41.27 (35.23) 200m 2:16.33 (35.06) [1:10.29] |
46 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''54 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.22 (34.87) [1:06.22] 150m 1:41.31 (35.09) 200m 2:16.54 (35.23) [1:10.32] |
47 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''60 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.98 (34.59) [1:05.98] 150m 1:41.53 (35.55) 200m 2:16.60 (35.07) [1:10.62] |
48 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''89 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.94 (34.55) [1:05.94] 150m 1:41.24 (35.30) 200m 2:16.89 (35.65) [1:10.95] |
49 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''12 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.02 (34.65) [1:06.02] 150m 1:41.86 (35.84) 200m 2:17.12 (35.26) [1:11.10] |
50 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'17''15 | 559 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.31 (35.03) [1:07.31] 150m 1:42.72 (35.41) 200m 2:17.15 (34.43) [1:09.84] |
51 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'17''38 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.12 (34.53) [1:06.12] 150m 1:41.31 (35.19) 200m 2:17.38 (36.07) [1:11.26] |
52 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'17''50 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:06.42 (34.48) [1:06.42] 150m 1:42.38 (35.96) 200m 2:17.50 (35.12) [1:11.08] |
53 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''55 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.55 (35.09) [1:06.55] 150m 1:42.14 (35.59) 200m 2:17.55 (35.41) [1:11.00] |
    | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''55 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.19 (34.49) [1:06.19] 150m 1:42.11 (35.92) 200m 2:17.55 (35.44) [1:11.36] |
55 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'17''58 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.10 (35.40) [1:07.10] 150m 1:42.24 (35.14) 200m 2:17.58 (35.34) [1:10.48] |
56 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''61 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:06.04 (34.77) [1:06.04] 150m 1:42.40 (36.36) 200m 2:17.61 (35.21) [1:11.57] |
57 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''06 | 548 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.60 (35.12) [1:07.60] 150m 1:43.22 (35.62) 200m 2:18.06 (34.84) [1:10.46] |
58 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''13 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.20 (35.60) [1:07.20] 150m 1:42.76 (35.56) 200m 2:18.13 (35.37) [1:10.93] |
59 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'18''29 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.59 (36.36) [1:08.59] 150m 1:42.82 (34.23) 200m 2:18.29 (35.47) [1:09.70] |
60 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'18''41 | 543 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.31 (36.01) [1:08.31] 150m 1:43.43 (35.12) 200m 2:18.41 (34.98) [1:10.10] |
61 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'18''62 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.83 (35.19) [1:06.83] 150m 1:42.96 (36.13) 200m 2:18.62 (35.66) [1:11.79] |
62 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''64 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.69 (35.43) [1:07.69] 150m 1:43.15 (35.46) 200m 2:18.64 (35.49) [1:10.95] |
63 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''71 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.42 (34.89) [1:06.42] 150m 1:42.81 (36.39) 200m 2:18.71 (35.90) [1:12.29] |
64 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'18''80 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.13 (34.84) [1:06.13] 150m 1:42.37 (36.24) 200m 2:18.80 (36.43) [1:12.67] |
65 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'18''94 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:07.83 (35.90) [1:07.83] 150m 1:43.99 (36.16) 200m 2:18.94 (34.95) [1:11.11] |
66 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'19''01 | 536 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.68 (35.16) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.17 (35.49) 200m 2:19.01 (35.84) [1:11.33] |
67 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'19''27 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.41 (35.82) [1:08.41] 150m 1:45.04 (36.63) 200m 2:19.27 (34.23) [1:10.86] |
68 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'19''54 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.94 (35.61) [1:07.94] 150m 1:44.09 (36.15) 200m 2:19.54 (35.45) [1:11.60] |
69 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''57 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.14 (35.60) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.48 (36.34) 200m 2:19.57 (36.09) [1:12.43] |
    | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''57 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:09.35 (36.56) [1:09.35] 150m 1:45.22 (35.87) 200m 2:19.57 (34.35) [1:10.22] |
71 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''61 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:07.91 (35.30) [1:07.91] 150m 1:44.12 (36.21) 200m 2:19.61 (35.49) [1:11.70] |
72 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''77 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.64 (35.57) [1:07.64] 150m 1:43.77 (36.13) 200m 2:19.77 (36.00) [1:12.13] |
73 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'19''91 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:06.57 (33.83) [1:06.57] 150m 1:43.38 (36.81) 200m 2:19.91 (36.53) [1:13.34] |
74 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'19''94 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.05 (35.70) [1:08.05] 150m 1:43.88 (35.83) 200m 2:19.94 (36.06) [1:11.89] |
75 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''21 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.46 (35.22) [1:07.46] 150m 1:43.82 (36.36) 200m 2:20.21 (36.39) [1:12.75] |
76 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'20''24 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:09.00 (35.81) [1:09.00] 150m 1:44.85 (35.85) 200m 2:20.24 (35.39) [1:11.24] |
77 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''32 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.17 (35.53) [1:08.17] 150m 1:44.40 (36.23) 200m 2:20.32 (35.92) [1:12.15] |
78 | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''37 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:09.18 (35.97) [1:09.18] 150m 1:45.40 (36.22) 200m 2:20.37 (34.97) [1:11.19] |
79 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'20''44 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.19 (34.88) [1:07.19] 150m 1:43.54 (36.35) 200m 2:20.44 (36.90) [1:13.25] |
80 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''50 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.31 (35.21) [1:07.31] 150m 1:43.85 (36.54) 200m 2:20.50 (36.65) [1:13.19] |
81 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'20''82 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.97 (35.37) [1:06.97] 150m 1:43.15 (36.18) 200m 2:20.82 (37.67) [1:13.85] |
82 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''83 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.16 (35.30) [1:08.16] 150m 1:44.89 (36.73) 200m 2:20.83 (35.94) [1:12.67] |
83 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'20''84 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.17 (35.95) [1:08.17] 150m 1:45.21 (37.04) 200m 2:20.84 (35.63) [1:12.67] |
84 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''08 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:08.31 (36.04) [1:08.31] 150m 1:44.82 (36.51) 200m 2:21.08 (36.26) [1:12.77] |
85 | Bono Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'21''16 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.30 (36.05) [1:08.30] 150m 1:44.71 (36.41) 200m 2:21.16 (36.45) [1:12.86] |
86 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''71 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.03 (36.46) [1:10.03] 150m 1:46.15 (36.12) 200m 2:21.71 (35.56) [1:11.68] |
87 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'22''10 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.42 (36.32) [1:09.42] 150m 1:45.96 (36.54) 200m 2:22.10 (36.14) [1:12.68] |
88 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'22''20 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:08.02 (36.17) [1:08.02] 150m 1:45.51 (37.49) 200m 2:22.20 (36.69) [1:14.18] |
89 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'22''25 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.83 (36.53) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.14 (37.31) 200m 2:22.25 (36.11) [1:13.42] |
90 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'22''34 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:09.05 (36.28) [1:09.05] 150m 1:46.11 (37.06) 200m 2:22.34 (36.23) [1:13.29] |
91 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'22''39 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:09.16 (36.39) [1:09.16] 150m 1:45.80 (36.64) 200m 2:22.39 (36.59) [1:13.23] |
92 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''44 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:09.26 (36.65) [1:09.26] 150m 1:46.66 (37.40) 200m 2:22.44 (35.78) [1:13.18] |
93 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'22''73 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:08.79 (35.98) [1:08.79] 150m 1:45.81 (37.02) 200m 2:22.73 (36.92) [1:13.94] |
94 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''75 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.21 (36.77) [1:10.21] 150m 1:46.68 (36.47) 200m 2:22.75 (36.07) [1:12.54] |
95 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'23''50 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:10.37 (37.07) [1:10.37] 150m 1:47.01 (36.64) 200m 2:23.50 (36.49) [1:13.13] |
96 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''53 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:09.80 (36.46) [1:09.80] 150m 1:47.10 (37.30) 200m 2:23.53 (36.43) [1:13.73] |
97 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'23''89 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:09.47 (36.48) [1:09.47] 150m 1:46.76 (37.29) 200m 2:23.89 (37.13) [1:14.42] |
98 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''09 | 482 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.21 (37.04) [1:11.21] 150m 1:48.50 (37.29) 200m 2:24.09 (35.59) [1:12.88] |
99 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'24''20 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:11.68 (38.19) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.17 (37.49) 200m 2:24.20 (35.03) [1:12.52] |
100 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''33 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.12 (36.97) [1:10.12] 150m 1:47.72 (37.60) 200m 2:24.33 (36.61) [1:14.21] |
101 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''40 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:10.83 (36.93) [1:10.83] 150m 1:48.33 (37.50) 200m 2:24.40 (36.07) [1:13.57] |
102 | Borra Letizia | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'24''48 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.45 (37.11) [1:10.45] 150m 1:48.31 (37.86) 200m 2:24.48 (36.17) [1:14.03] |
103 | Tarticchio Giulia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'24''54 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:10.11 (36.70) [1:10.11] 150m 1:47.45 (37.34) 200m 2:24.54 (37.09) [1:14.43] |
104 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''62 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.79 (36.52) [1:09.79] 150m 1:47.27 (37.48) 200m 2:24.62 (37.35) [1:14.83] |
105 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''77 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.13 (37.01) [1:10.13] 150m 1:48.11 (37.98) 200m 2:24.77 (36.66) [1:14.64] |
106 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''99 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.83 (36.40) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.37 (37.54) 200m 2:24.99 (38.62) [1:16.16] |
107 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''09 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.45 (37.30) [1:10.45] 150m 1:48.34 (37.89) 200m 2:25.09 (36.75) [1:14.64] |
108 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'25''27 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:10.73 (37.00) [1:10.73] 150m 1:48.31 (37.58) 200m 2:25.27 (36.96) [1:14.54] |
109 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''91 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.56 (37.43) [1:10.56] 150m 1:48.18 (37.62) 200m 2:25.91 (37.73) [1:15.35] |
110 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''99 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:11.48 (37.40) [1:11.48] 150m 1:49.12 (37.64) 200m 2:25.99 (36.87) [1:14.51] |
111 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''00 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.75 (37.29) [1:10.75] 150m 1:49.09 (38.34) 200m 2:26.00 (36.91) [1:15.25] |
112 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''08 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.06 (37.84) [1:11.06] 150m 1:49.00 (37.94) 200m 2:26.08 (37.08) [1:15.02] |
    | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''08 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.13 (37.12) [1:11.13] 150m 1:48.87 (37.74) 200m 2:26.08 (37.21) [1:14.95] |
114 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'26''11 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.61 (37.24) [1:10.61] 150m 1:47.81 (37.20) 200m 2:26.11 (38.30) [1:15.50] |
115 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''37 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.47 (37.53) [1:11.47] 150m 1:49.19 (37.72) 200m 2:26.37 (37.18) [1:14.90] |
116 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'26''39 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.86 (36.88) [1:09.86] 150m 1:48.24 (38.38) 200m 2:26.39 (38.15) [1:16.53] |
117 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''44 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.82 (37.61) [1:11.82] 150m 1:50.15 (38.33) 200m 2:26.44 (36.29) [1:14.62] |
118 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''61 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.64 (36.97) [1:10.64] 150m 1:48.96 (38.32) 200m 2:26.61 (37.65) [1:15.97] |
119 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''67 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.14 (37.63) [1:12.14] 150m 1:50.17 (38.03) 200m 2:26.67 (36.50) [1:14.53] |
120 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''77 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.36 (36.77) [1:10.36] 150m 1:48.86 (38.50) 200m 2:26.77 (37.91) [1:16.41] |
121 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''93 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.48 (36.89) [1:10.48] 150m 1:48.59 (38.11) 200m 2:26.93 (38.34) [1:16.45] |
122 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'27''07 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:09.53 (36.98) [1:09.53] 150m 1:48.33 (38.80) 200m 2:27.07 (38.74) [1:17.54] |
123 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''20 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:11.58 (37.81) [1:11.58] 150m 1:49.72 (38.14) 200m 2:27.20 (37.48) [1:15.62] |
124 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''39 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:11.35 (37.35) [1:11.35] 150m 1:50.01 (38.66) 200m 2:27.39 (37.38) [1:16.04] |
125 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'27''65 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.65 (38.19) [1:12.65] 150m 1:51.74 (39.09) 200m 2:27.65 (35.91) [1:15.00] |
126 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''72 | 447 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:11.02 (37.67) [1:11.02] 150m 1:50.12 (39.10) 200m 2:27.72 (37.60) [1:16.70] |
127 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''76 | 447 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.92 (37.63) [1:10.92] 150m 1:49.71 (38.79) 200m 2:27.76 (38.05) [1:16.84] |
128 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'27''86 | 446 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:13.11 (38.16) [1:13.11] 150m 1:51.45 (38.34) 200m 2:27.86 (36.41) [1:14.75] |
129 | Vidali Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'28''34 | 441 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.11 (38.17) [1:12.11] 150m 1:51.73 (39.62) 200m 2:28.34 (36.61) [1:16.23] |
130 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'29''06 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:12.58 (38.23) [1:12.58] 150m 1:51.11 (38.53) 200m 2:29.06 (37.95) [1:16.48] |
131 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''16 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:13.39 (38.21) [1:13.39] 150m 1:52.52 (39.13) 200m 2:29.16 (36.64) [1:15.77] |
132 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'29''39 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:11.17 (37.26) [1:11.17] 150m 1:50.05 (38.88) 200m 2:29.39 (39.34) [1:18.22] |
133 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''42 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.55 (38.61) [1:12.55] 150m 1:51.65 (39.10) 200m 2:29.42 (37.77) [1:16.87] |
134 | Dellepiane Giorgia | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'29''91 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.94 (38.86) [1:12.94] 150m 1:51.71 (38.77) 200m 2:29.91 (38.20) [1:16.97] |
135 | Gregorace Ambra | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'30''23 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:13.25 (38.99) [1:13.25] 150m 1:52.28 (39.03) 200m 2:30.23 (37.95) [1:16.98] |
136 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''87 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.06 (38.96) [1:14.06] 150m 1:53.14 (39.08) 200m 2:30.87 (37.73) [1:16.81] |
137 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''21 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:14.81 (39.73) [1:14.81] 150m 1:53.89 (39.08) 200m 2:31.21 (37.32) [1:16.40] |
138 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''12 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:13.71 (38.62) [1:13.71] 150m 1:52.93 (39.22) 200m 2:32.12 (39.19) [1:18.41] |
139 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'32''23 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:15.19 (39.81) [1:15.19] 150m 1:54.73 (39.54) 200m 2:32.23 (37.50) [1:17.04] |
140 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'32''45 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:14.38 (39.17) [1:14.38] 150m 1:54.30 (39.92) 200m 2:32.45 (38.15) [1:18.07] |
141 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'32''52 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:13.97 (39.26) [1:13.97] 150m 1:53.90 (39.93) 200m 2:32.52 (38.62) [1:18.55] |
142 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'32''68 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.50 (38.09) [1:13.50] 150m 1:53.48 (39.98) 200m 2:32.68 (39.20) [1:19.18] |
143 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'33''48 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.77 (38.83) [1:12.77] 150m 1:53.60 (40.83) 200m 2:33.48 (39.88) [1:20.71] |
144 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'34''63 | 390 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:14.21 (39.17) [1:14.21] 150m 1:54.40 (40.19) 200m 2:34.63 (40.23) [1:20.42] |
145 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'35''27 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:15.50 (39.87) [1:15.50] 150m 1:56.01 (40.51) 200m 2:35.27 (39.26) [1:19.77] |
146 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''67 | 382 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:14.64 (39.80) [1:14.64] 150m 1:55.46 (40.82) 200m 2:35.67 (40.21) [1:21.03] |
147 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'35''76 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.24 (40.25) [1:16.24] 150m 1:57.01 (40.77) 200m 2:35.76 (38.75) [1:19.52] |
148 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''80 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:14.04 (39.26) [1:14.04] 150m 1:54.94 (40.90) 200m 2:35.80 (40.86) [1:21.76] |
149 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'37''57 | 368 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:16.17 (40.21) [1:16.17] 150m 1:57.46 (41.29) 200m 2:37.57 (40.11) [1:21.40] |
150 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''56 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.48 (41.38) [1:17.48] 150m 1:58.27 (40.79) 200m 2:38.56 (40.29) [1:21.08] |
151 | Mondino Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'38''88 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:18.12 (41.56) [1:18.12] 150m 1:59.71 (41.59) 200m 2:38.88 (39.17) [1:20.76] |
152 | Albanese Camilla | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'39''78 | 353 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:17.30 (40.57) [1:17.30] 150m 2:00.24 (42.94) 200m 2:39.78 (39.54) [1:22.48] |
153 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'40''12 | 351 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:16.54 (40.80) [1:16.54] 150m 1:58.62 (42.08) 200m 2:40.12 (41.50) [1:23.58] |
154 | Rotolo Giada | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'40''23 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:18.86 (41.79) [1:18.86] 150m 2:01.18 (42.32) 200m 2:40.23 (39.05) [1:21.37] |
155 | Pelizza Emma | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'41''09 | 344 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:19.86 (42.25) [1:19.86] 150m 2:02.09 (42.23) 200m 2:41.09 (39.00) [1:21.23] |
156 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'41''81 | 340 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:19.27 (41.86) [1:19.27] 150m 2:00.70 (41.43) 200m 2:41.81 (41.11) [1:22.54] |
157 | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'43''30 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:17.63 (41.48) [1:17.63] 150m 2:00.65 (43.02) 200m 2:43.30 (42.65) [1:25.67] |
158 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'44''13 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.50 (42.20) [1:19.50] 150m 2:03.88 (44.38) 200m 2:44.13 (40.25) [1:24.63] |
159 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'46''68 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:21.45 (43.37) [1:21.45] 150m 2:04.82 (43.37) 200m 2:46.68 (41.86) [1:25.23] |
160 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'49''51 | 296 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.63 (43.81) [1:22.63] 150m 2:08.04 (45.41) 200m 2:49.51 (41.47) [1:26.88] |