1 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''21 | 645 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:14.21 (38.89) [1:14.21] |
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''83 | 629 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.83 (39.92) [1:14.83] |
3 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''24 | 595 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:16.24 (40.44) [1:16.24] |
4 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''52 | 588 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:16.52 (40.40) [1:16.52] |
5 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''16 | 574 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.16 (41.06) [1:17.16] |
6 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''37 | 569 | | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:17.37 (40.45) [1:17.37] |
7 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''72 | 561 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:17.72 (40.59) [1:17.72] |
8 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'17''92 | 557 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:17.92 (41.59) [1:17.92] |
9 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''01 | 555 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:18.01 (42.38) [1:18.01] |
10 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'18''38 | 547 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:18.38 (41.98) [1:18.38] |
11 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''10 | 532 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:19.10 (42.07) [1:19.10] |
12 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'19''11 | 532 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:19.11 (42.61) [1:19.11] |
13 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''13 | 532 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:19.13 (42.42) [1:19.13] |
14 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''18 | 531 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:19.18 (42.54) [1:19.18] |
15 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''52 | 524 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:19.52 (42.06) [1:19.52] |
16 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''57 | 523 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:19.57 (41.94) [1:19.57] |
17 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''83 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:19.83 (42.52) [1:19.83] |
18 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''16 | 512 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:20.16 (42.04) [1:20.16] |
19 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''48 | 505 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:20.48 (42.49) [1:20.48] |
20 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''81 | 499 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:20.81 (42.19) [1:20.81] |
21 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''04 | 495 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:21.04 (43.56) [1:21.04] |
22 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''09 | 494 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:21.09 (43.46) [1:21.09] |
23 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''31 | 490 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:21.31 (43.55) [1:21.31] |
24 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''39 | 489 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:21.39 (43.04) [1:21.39] |
25 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'21''52 | 486 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:21.52 (42.85) [1:21.52] |
26 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''55 | 486 | | | |
50m 39.01 (39.01) 100m 1:21.55 (42.54) [1:21.55] |
27 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''63 | 484 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:21.63 (42.89) [1:21.63] |
28 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'21''69 | 483 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:21.69 (43.12) [1:21.69] |
29 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''82 | 481 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:21.82 (43.05) [1:21.82] |
30 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''93 | 479 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:21.93 (43.62) [1:21.93] |
31 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''24 | 474 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:22.24 (44.14) [1:22.24] |
32 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''36 | 472 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:22.36 (43.69) [1:22.36] |
33 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''75 | 465 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:22.75 (44.07) [1:22.75] |
34 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'23''15 | 458 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:23.15 (43.93) [1:23.15] |
35 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'23''19 | 458 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:23.19 (43.81) [1:23.19] |
36 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:23.54 (44.12) [1:23.54] |
37 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'23''60 | 451 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:23.60 (45.66) [1:23.60] |
38 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''82 | 447 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:23.82 (44.19) [1:23.82] |
39 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'23''87 | 447 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:23.87 (44.36) [1:23.87] |
40 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'25''50 | 421 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:25.50 (45.74) [1:25.50] |
41 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''53 | 421 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:25.53 (46.15) [1:25.53] |
42 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''56 | 421 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:25.56 (46.69) [1:25.56] |
43 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 01'25''77 | 418 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:25.77 (45.45) [1:25.77] |
44 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''98 | 414 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:25.98 (45.04) [1:25.98] |
45 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''07 | 413 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:26.07 (45.18) [1:26.07] |
46 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''37 | 409 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:26.37 (46.33) [1:26.37] |
47 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''39 | 409 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:26.39 (45.07) [1:26.39] |
48 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''47 | 407 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:26.47 (45.83) [1:26.47] |
49 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'26''64 | 405 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:26.64 (45.42) [1:26.64] |
50 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''67 | 405 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:26.67 (46.29) [1:26.67] |
51 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''77 | 403 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:26.77 (46.53) [1:26.77] |
52 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''17 | 398 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:27.17 (45.83) [1:27.17] |
53 | Togni Sara | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'27''30 | 396 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:27.30 (45.41) [1:27.30] |
54 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''81 | 389 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:27.81 (47.44) [1:27.81] |
55 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''20 | 384 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:28.20 (46.79) [1:28.20] |
56 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''63 | 378 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:28.63 (47.12) [1:28.63] |
57 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''77 | 377 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:28.77 (46.94) [1:28.77] |
58 | Brianzi Yael | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''93 | 375 | | | |
50m 42.09 (42.09) 100m 1:28.93 (46.84) [1:28.93] |
    | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''93 | 375 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:28.93 (46.65) [1:28.93] |
60 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''28 | 370 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:29.28 (48.02) [1:29.28] |
61 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''73 | 365 | | | |
50m 40.95 (40.95) 100m 1:29.73 (48.78) [1:29.73] |
62 | Gara Elena Francesca | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''98 | 362 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:29.98 (47.55) [1:29.98] |
63 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''36 | 357 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:30.36 (48.02) [1:30.36] |
64 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''37 | 357 | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:30.37 (47.75) [1:30.37] |
65 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''43 | 356 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:30.43 (48.41) [1:30.43] |
66 | Servadio Sara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''81 | 352 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:30.81 (48.45) [1:30.81] |
67 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'30''83 | 351 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:30.83 (48.17) [1:30.83] |
68 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'31''22 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.31 (42.31) 100m 1:31.22 (48.91) [1:31.22] |
69 | Revenco Daria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'31''76 | 341 | | | |
50m 43.67 (43.67) 100m 1:31.76 (48.09) [1:31.76] |
70 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''82 | 340 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:31.82 (48.09) [1:31.82] |
71 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'32''93 | 328 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:32.93 (48.17) [1:32.93] |
72 | Occhetto Noemi | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'33''37 | 324 | | | |
50m 43.92 (43.92) 100m 1:33.37 (49.45) [1:33.37] |
73 | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''28 | 295 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:36.28 (51.16) [1:36.28] |
74 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''94 | 289 | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:36.94 (50.93) [1:36.94] |
75 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'41''38 | 253 | | | |
50m 47.42 (47.42) 100m 1:41.38 (53.96) [1:41.38] |
76 | Miraglia Giorgia Rebecca | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'44''10 | 233 | | | |
50m 49.56 (49.56) 100m 1:44.10 (54.54) [1:44.10] |
77 | Sanna Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'45''68 | 223 | | | |
50m 48.36 (48.36) 100m 1:45.68 (57.32) [1:45.68] |
78 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'46''22 | 220 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:46.22 (59.32) [1:46.22] |
    | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |