Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'23''88 | ||
2 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''75 | ||
3 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''98 | ||
4 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''01 | ||
5 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''02 | ||
6 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''14 | ||
7 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'25''19 | ||
8 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''27 | ||
9 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''39 | ||
10 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''49 | ||
    | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''49 | ||
12 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''53 | ||
13 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''60 | ||
14 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''61 | ||
15 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''74 | ||
16 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''83 | ||
17 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''86 | ||
18 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''87 | ||
19 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 00'25''93 | ||
    | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''93 | ||
21 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''95 | ||
    | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''95 | ||
23 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''97 | ||
24 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''98 | ||
25 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''00 | ||
26 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'26''01 | ||
    | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''01 | ||
28 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''02 | ||
29 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''04 | ||
30 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'26''07 | ||
31 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''10 | ||
32 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''11 | ||
33 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''14 | ||
34 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'26''18 | ||
35 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''19 | ||
36 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''24 | ||
37 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''25 | ||
38 | Casassa Vittorio | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''26 | ||
39 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''29 | ||
    | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''29 | ||
41 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''32 | ||
    | Concas Arsenio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''32 | ||
    | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'26''32 | ||
44 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''33 | ||
45 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''35 | ||
46 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''38 | ||
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''38 | ||
48 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Arona Active | 00'26''40 | ||
    | Faccinti Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''40 | ||
50 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''41 | ||
    | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'26''41 | ||
    | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''41 | ||
53 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''45 | ||
54 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''46 | ||
    | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''46 | ||
56 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''47 | ||
57 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''48 | ||
58 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'26''59 | ||
59 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''60 | ||
60 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''61 | ||
61 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''63 | ||
62 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''64 | ||
63 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''65 | ||
64 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''69 | ||
65 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''75 | ||
    | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'26''75 | ||
67 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''76 | ||
68 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''80 | ||
69 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''86 | ||
70 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'26''89 | ||
71 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''91 | ||
    | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''91 | ||
73 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''93 | ||
    | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''93 | ||
75 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''96 | ||
    | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''96 | ||
77 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''97 | ||
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''97 | ||
79 | Ferrero Lorenzo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''02 | ||
80 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''12 | ||
81 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''13 | ||
82 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''14 | ||
83 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''15 | ||
84 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''19 | ||
85 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''20 | ||
86 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''22 | ||
87 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''28 | ||
88 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''40 | ||
89 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'27''41 | ||
90 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''45 | ||
91 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 00'27''54 | ||
92 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''60 | ||
93 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'27''61 | ||
94 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''66 | ||
95 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'27''67 | ||
96 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''77 | ||
97 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''78 | ||
98 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''81 | ||
    | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''81 | ||
100 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''84 | ||
101 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''88 | ||
102 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'27''91 | ||
103 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''92 | ||
104 | Gallina Leonardo Roberto | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''93 | ||
105 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''99 | ||
106 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 00'28''01 | ||
107 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''07 | ||
108 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 00'28''08 | ||
109 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''09 | ||
110 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''11 | ||
111 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''15 | ||
112 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''18 | ||
113 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''21 | ||
    | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''21 | ||
115 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''26 | ||
116 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'28''28 | ||
    | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''28 | ||
118 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''35 | ||
119 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''36 | ||
120 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'28''44 | ||
121 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'28''45 | ||
122 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''46 | ||
123 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''51 | ||
    | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'28''51 | ||
125 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''52 | ||
    | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''52 | ||
127 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''56 | ||
128 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''63 | ||
129 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''86 | ||
130 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''92 | ||
131 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''02 | ||
132 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''08 | ||
133 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'29''20 | ||
134 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''25 | ||
135 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''31 | ||
136 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''42 | ||
137 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''44 | ||
138 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'29''61 | ||
139 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''96 | ||
140 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''03 | ||
    | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''03 | ||
142 | Bramato Simone | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''21 | ||
143 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''24 | ||
144 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''61 | ||
145 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''76 | ||
146 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''96 | ||
147 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''07 | ||
148 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''23 | ||
149 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'31''32 | ||
150 | Ottoboni Manuel | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''52 | ||
151 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''84 | ||
152 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''12 | ||
153 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'32''17 | ||
154 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''18 | ||
155 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''80 | ||
156 | Potente Davide | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''61 |