1 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''97 | 715 | | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:04.97 (32.94) [1:04.97] |
2 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''17 | 676 | | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.17 (33.97) [1:06.17] |
3 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''19 | 676 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:06.19 (33.88) [1:06.19] |
4 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'06''32 | 672 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.32 (34.10) [1:06.32] |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''82 | 657 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.82 (34.69) [1:06.82] |
6 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''05 | 650 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.05 (34.80) [1:07.05] |
7 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''62 | 634 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:07.62 (34.53) [1:07.62] |
8 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''23 | 617 | | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.23 (35.29) [1:08.23] |
9 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''40 | 612 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.40 (35.80) [1:08.40] |
10 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''63 | 606 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:08.63 (35.54) [1:08.63] |
11 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''79 | 602 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.79 (35.62) [1:08.79] |
12 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''91 | 599 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:08.91 (35.23) [1:08.91] |
13 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''14 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:09.14 (35.68) [1:09.14] |
14 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''15 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.15 (35.70) [1:09.15] |
15 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''27 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.27 (36.37) [1:09.27] |
16 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''48 | 584 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:09.48 (35.72) [1:09.48] |
17 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''82 | 576 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.82 (36.33) [1:09.82] |
18 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''10 | 569 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:10.10 (36.67) [1:10.10] |
19 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''29 | 564 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:10.29 (36.05) [1:10.29] |
20 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''62 | 556 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:10.62 (36.32) [1:10.62] |
21 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''71 | 554 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:10.71 (36.64) [1:10.71] |
22 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''77 | 553 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:10.77 (36.55) [1:10.77] |
23 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''97 | 548 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:10.97 (37.16) [1:10.97] |
24 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'11''12 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.12 (37.40) [1:11.12] |
25 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''23 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.23 (36.87) [1:11.23] |
26 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''39 | 539 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.39 (37.02) [1:11.39] |
27 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''47 | 537 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:11.47 (36.87) [1:11.47] |
    | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''47 | 537 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:11.47 (36.90) [1:11.47] |
29 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''57 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:11.57 (37.57) [1:11.57] |
30 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''58 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:11.58 (36.87) [1:11.58] |
31 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''79 | 530 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:11.79 (36.85) [1:11.79] |
32 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''22 | 520 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:12.22 (37.06) [1:12.22] |
33 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''39 | 517 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:12.39 (37.53) [1:12.39] |
34 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''47 | 515 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:12.47 (37.31) [1:12.47] |
35 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''77 | 508 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.77 (38.33) [1:12.77] |
36 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''88 | 506 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:12.88 (37.39) [1:12.88] |
37 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''23 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:13.23 (38.48) [1:13.23] |
38 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''71 | 489 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:13.71 (38.52) [1:13.71] |
39 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''73 | 489 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.73 (38.25) [1:13.73] |
40 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''92 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:13.92 (38.55) [1:13.92] |
41 | Mariano Emma | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'14''00 | 483 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.00 (38.43) [1:14.00] |
42 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''02 | 483 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:14.02 (38.39) [1:14.02] |
43 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''26 | 478 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:14.26 (38.17) [1:14.26] |
44 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''29 | 478 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:14.29 (39.07) [1:14.29] |
45 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''48 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.48 (38.58) [1:14.48] |
46 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''55 | 473 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:14.55 (38.27) [1:14.55] |
47 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'14''57 | 472 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:14.57 (38.97) [1:14.57] |
48 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''65 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:14.65 (38.72) [1:14.65] |
49 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'14''66 | 471 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:14.66 (38.66) [1:14.66] |
50 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''85 | 467 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:14.85 (38.66) [1:14.85] |
51 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''10 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:15.10 (38.81) [1:15.10] |
52 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''40 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.40 (39.27) [1:15.40] |
53 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''44 | 456 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:15.44 (38.00) [1:15.44] |
54 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''47 | 456 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:15.47 (39.09) [1:15.47] |
55 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''75 | 451 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:15.75 (39.19) [1:15.75] |
56 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''77 | 450 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:15.77 (38.69) [1:15.77] |
57 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'15''80 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:15.80 (39.32) [1:15.80] |
58 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''81 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:15.81 (39.13) [1:15.81] |
59 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''84 | 449 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:15.84 (39.65) [1:15.84] |
60 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''91 | 448 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:15.91 (38.38) [1:15.91] |
61 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''99 | 446 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:15.99 (39.35) [1:15.99] |
62 | Belvisotti Aurora | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'16''07 | 445 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:16.07 (38.89) [1:16.07] |
63 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''15 | 444 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:16.15 (38.67) [1:16.15] |
64 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''28 | 441 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:16.28 (40.71) [1:16.28] |
65 | Gregorace Ambra | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'16''35 | 440 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:16.35 (39.25) [1:16.35] |
    | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''35 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:16.35 (39.68) [1:16.35] |
67 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''36 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:16.36 (39.59) [1:16.36] |
68 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''41 | 439 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:16.41 (39.15) [1:16.41] |
69 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''66 | 435 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:16.66 (39.58) [1:16.66] |
70 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''68 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:16.68 (39.94) [1:16.68] |
71 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''69 | 434 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:16.69 (39.56) [1:16.69] |
72 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''85 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:16.85 (39.84) [1:16.85] |
73 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''03 | 429 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:17.03 (39.31) [1:17.03] |
74 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''05 | 428 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:17.05 (40.17) [1:17.05] |
75 | Gazzola Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''28 | 424 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:17.28 (40.42) [1:17.28] |
76 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''29 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:17.29 (39.72) [1:17.29] |
77 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''44 | 422 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:17.44 (39.79) [1:17.44] |
78 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''71 | 417 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:17.71 (39.61) [1:17.71] |
79 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 01'17''78 | 416 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:17.78 (40.15) [1:17.78] |
80 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''84 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:17.84 (40.89) [1:17.84] |
81 | Mauro Giorgia | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'17''88 | 415 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:17.88 (39.73) [1:17.88] |
82 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''90 | 414 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:17.90 (40.10) [1:17.90] |
83 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''98 | 413 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:17.98 (40.49) [1:17.98] |
84 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''14 | 411 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:18.14 (40.67) [1:18.14] |
85 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''50 | 405 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:18.50 (40.81) [1:18.50] |
86 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''52 | 405 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:18.52 (40.83) [1:18.52] |
87 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''68 | 402 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:18.68 (41.10) [1:18.68] |
88 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''54 | 389 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:19.54 (40.92) [1:19.54] |
89 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''47 | 376 | | | |
50m 38.42 (38.42) 100m 1:20.47 (42.05) [1:20.47] |
90 | Servadio Sara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''95 | 369 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:20.95 (42.03) [1:20.95] |
91 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'21''93 | 356 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:21.93 (41.86) [1:21.93] |
92 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'22''06 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.06 (43.16) [1:22.06] |
93 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''20 | 353 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:22.20 (41.87) [1:22.20] |
94 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'22''22 | 352 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:22.22 (43.07) [1:22.22] |
95 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''52 | 349 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:22.52 (42.74) [1:22.52] |
96 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'22''89 | 344 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:22.89 (42.87) [1:22.89] |
97 | Albanese Camilla | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'22''90 | 344 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:22.90 (42.91) [1:22.90] |
98 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'23''03 | 342 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:23.03 (42.80) [1:23.03] |
99 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''42 | 337 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:23.42 (42.72) [1:23.42] |
100 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''01 | 330 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:24.01 (42.89) [1:24.01] |
101 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'24''05 | 330 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:24.05 (42.08) [1:24.05] |
102 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''08 | 329 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:24.08 (43.78) [1:24.08] |
103 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'24''55 | 324 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:24.55 (43.56) [1:24.55] |
104 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''40 | 314 | | | |
50m 41.86 (41.86) 100m 1:25.40 (43.54) [1:25.40] |
105 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''06 | 307 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:26.06 (44.34) [1:26.06] |
106 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''47 | 303 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:26.47 (44.30) [1:26.47] |
107 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'33''75 | 238 | | | |
50m 45.17 (45.17) 100m 1:33.75 (48.58) [1:33.75] |
    | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |