Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''90 | |
2 | Colonna Elisa | 1997 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'25''50 | |
3 | Bacchella Alice | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'25''80 | |
    | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''80 | |
5 | Cinquatti Alessandra | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''20 | |
6 | Baccaglini Chiara | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''00 | |
7 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''10 | |
8 | Maccan Matilde | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'28''40 | |
9 | Anchisi Asia | 1997 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'29''20 | |
10 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''50 | |
11 | Dalla Riva Rebecca | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''10 | |
12 | Martinetti Laura | 1998 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'30''60 | |
13 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''30 | |
14 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'31''50 | |
15 | Bonada Marta | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 02'32''80 | |
16 | Lia Paola | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''90 | |
17 | Manago' Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''80 | |
18 | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'34''50 | |
19 | Avramo Alessia | 1996 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'36''10 | |
    | Briga Martina | 1997 | CSR Granda | 02'36''10 | |
21 | Marengo Michela | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''60 | |
22 | Ferrero Martina | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 02'38''80 | |
23 | Scarrone Carolina | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'41''20 | |
24 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'42''50 | |
25 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''30 | |
26 | Lombardo Alessandra | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''90 | |
27 | Umurungi Johanna | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''70 | |
28 | Bergesio Alice | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'47''60 | |
29 | Aria Roberta | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'49''20 | |
30 | Tolino Agnese | 1998 | Libertas Syncro School | 02'54''50 | |
31 | Cavallera Marianna | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 03'02''30 |