Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'57''70 | |
2 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''40 | |
3 | Baccetti Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''60 | |
4 | De Filippo Marco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''90 | |
    | Lomartire Stefano | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''90 | |
    | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''90 | |
7 | Mella Emilio | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''10 | |
8 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'59''40 | |
9 | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''50 | |
10 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'59''60 | |
11 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 01'00''50 | |
    | Tartaglino Pietro | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 01'00''50 | |
13 | Forcignano' Federico | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''90 | |
14 | Sesia Alessandro | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''00 | |
15 | Carrozzo Giuseppe | 1989 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''20 | |
16 | Magno Simone | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''50 | |
17 | Palermo Natale Georges | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'01''90 | |
18 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''00 | |
19 | Gronchi Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''10 | |
20 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''20 | |
21 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | CSR Granda | 01'02''30 | |
22 | Moretti Francesco | 1993 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'02''40 | |
23 | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''50 | |
24 | Bonetto Andrea | 1993 | CSR Granda | 01'02''60 | |
25 | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'02''70 | |
26 | Meli Francesco | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'02''80 | |
27 | Lubian Mattia | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''00 | |
28 | Antonazzo Giovanni | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'03''10 | |
29 | Lovo Giulio | 1995 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'03''20 | |
30 | Garetto Davide | 1994 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'03''30 | |
31 | Sileo Antonio | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''50 | |
32 | Boano Matteo | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''60 | |
    | Masante Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''60 | |
34 | Lao Michele | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''70 | |
35 | Pavesi Luca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''00 | |
36 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''20 | |
37 | Soave Mirko | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''30 | |
    | Milani Sonny | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'04''30 | |
39 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''50 | |
40 | Cassano Filippo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''60 | |
    | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''60 | |
42 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''80 | |
43 | Russo Giacomo | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''10 | |
44 | De Matteis Alessandro | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'05''20 | |
45 | Giannini Niccolo' | 1994 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''30 | |
46 | Barbasso Daniele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''50 | |
    | Pellegrino Andrea | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'05''50 | |
48 | De La Pierre Edoardo | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''70 | |
49 | Abbona Matteo | 1995 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'05''90 | |
    | Caste' Leonardo | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''90 | |
    | Pannunzio Andrea | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'05''90 | |
52 | Fra Edoardo | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''00 | |
53 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'06''10 | |
54 | Comella Alessandro | 1995 | Biella Nuoto | 01'06''20 | |
55 | Raineri Andrea | 1993 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'06''30 | |
56 | Picco Federico | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''40 | |
    | Scala Andrea Giulio | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''40 | |
58 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'06''70 | |
    | Bonicatto Daniele | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''70 | |
60 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''90 | |
61 | Saturno Giuseppe | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''10 | |
62 | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''30 | |
    | Pastore Simone | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''30 | |
    | Salino Alessio | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'07''30 | |
65 | Giordano Lorenzo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 01'07''50 | |
    | Cicoria Marco | 1996 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''50 | |
67 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''80 | |
    | Del Zotto Lorenzo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'07''80 | |
69 | Brossa Alessandro | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''90 | |
    | Campisi Corrado | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''90 | |
71 | Torti Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'08''20 | |
    | Rudino Stefano | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'08''20 | |
    | Bamundo Gianluca | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''20 | |
74 | Buffo Blin Francesco | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''40 | |
75 | Borin Simone | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''70 | |
76 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''00 | |
77 | Cavallera Flavio | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'09''20 | |
78 | Re Gabriele | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''40 | |
    | Simonelli Andrea | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''40 | |
80 | Mazzone Lorenzo | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''70 | |
    | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''70 | |
82 | Todesco Pier Luca | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''00 | |
83 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'10''40 | |
84 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''90 | |
85 | Mondin Alessandro | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''10 | |
86 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''30 | |
    | D'Agostino Alessandro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''30 | |
88 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''80 | |
89 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'11''90 | |
90 | Rogina Riccardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''40 | |
91 | Ramello Andrea | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'12''50 | |
92 | Bianco Nicolo' | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''60 | |
93 | Formento Andrea | 1997 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 01'12''90 | |
    | Aglietta Luca | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''90 | |
95 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''70 | |
96 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'14''00 | |
    | Pessione Giulio | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''00 | |
98 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''40 | |
99 | Barberi Squarotti Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''70 | |
100 | Fontana Umberto | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'14''90 | |
101 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'15''20 | |
102 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''30 | |
103 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''00 | |
104 | Barcellino Flavio | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''10 | |
    | Donzella Stefano Angelo | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''10 | |
106 | Davoli Matteo | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 01'16''50 | |
    | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''50 | |
108 | Venticinque Simone | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'16''60 | |
109 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''80 | |
110 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'16''90 | |
111 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''60 | |
112 | Polikarpenko Sergiy | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''10 | |
113 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'20''30 | |
114 | Macori Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'23''50 | |
115 | Borgna Michele | 1996 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'29''90 |