1 | Tarantino Chiara | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'02''70 | 729 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.17 (32.00) [1:02.17] 150m 1:33.36 (31.19) 200m 2:02.70 (29.34) [1:00.53] |
2 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'02''90 | 725 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.06 (31.35) [1:01.06] 150m 1:32.44 (31.38) 200m 2:02.90 (30.46) [1:01.84] |
3 | Scelsi Denise | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'04''24 | 702 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:00.80 (31.26) [1:00.80] 150m 1:32.40 (31.60) 200m 2:04.24 (31.84) [1:03.44] |
4 | Ferrulli Francesca | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'06''09 | 671 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:01.76 (32.01) [1:01.76] 150m 1:34.18 (32.42) 200m 2:06.09 (31.91) [1:04.33] |
5 | Marsicano Lucia Lourdes | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'06''27 | 668 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:01.66 (31.56) [1:01.66] 150m 1:33.99 (32.33) 200m 2:06.27 (32.28) [1:04.61] |
6 | Pino Roberta | 2002 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'06''79 | 660 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:01.75 (31.44) [1:01.75] 150m 1:33.50 (31.75) 200m 2:06.79 (33.29) [1:05.04] |
7 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'07''79 | 645 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:01.46 (31.90) [1:01.46] 150m 1:34.69 (33.23) 200m 2:07.79 (33.10) [1:06.33] |
8 | Campana Agata | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'08''58 | 633 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:04.28 (32.87) [1:04.28] 150m 1:37.09 (32.81) 200m 2:08.58 (31.49) [1:04.30] |
9 | Salamida Francesca | 2002 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'08''75 | 630 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.34 (32.36) [1:02.34] 150m 1:35.25 (32.91) 200m 2:08.75 (33.50) [1:06.41] |
10 | La Notte Alessandra | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'08''76 | 630 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.64 (33.35) [1:04.64] 150m 1:36.81 (32.17) 200m 2:08.76 (31.95) [1:04.12] |
11 | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'09''43 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:03.86 (32.86) [1:03.86] 150m 1:36.82 (32.96) 200m 2:09.43 (32.61) [1:05.57] |
12 | Caccavo Claudia | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'10''94 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.96 (32.64) [1:02.96] 150m 1:36.73 (33.77) 200m 2:10.94 (34.21) [1:07.98] |
13 | Spada Erika | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'11''20 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.13 (32.84) [1:04.13] 150m 1:37.70 (33.57) 200m 2:11.20 (33.50) [1:07.07] |
14 | Demauro Lorena | 2005 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'11''27 | 595 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.82 (32.90) [1:03.82] 150m 1:37.41 (33.59) 200m 2:11.27 (33.86) [1:07.45] |
15 | Lupinella Ylenia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'11''30 | 594 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.22 (33.44) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.07 (33.85) 200m 2:11.30 (33.23) [1:07.08] |
16 | Zuroli Ilaria Maria Rita | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'11''75 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.22 (32.93) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.42 (34.20) 200m 2:11.75 (33.33) [1:07.53] |
17 | Guadalupi Giulia | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'11''76 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.83 (33.24) [1:03.83] 150m 1:38.22 (34.39) 200m 2:11.76 (33.54) [1:07.93] |
18 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'12''16 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:04.36 (33.23) [1:04.36] 150m 1:38.28 (33.92) 200m 2:12.16 (33.88) [1:07.80] |
19 | Fracchiolla Roberta | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'12''21 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.25 (33.79) [1:05.25] 150m 1:38.98 (33.73) 200m 2:12.21 (33.23) [1:06.96] |
20 | Campa Alessia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'12''63 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:04.97 (33.20) [1:04.97] 150m 1:38.74 (33.77) 200m 2:12.63 (33.89) [1:07.66] |
21 | Felline Chiara | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 02'12''74 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.55 (33.57) [1:04.55] 150m 1:38.92 (34.37) 200m 2:12.74 (33.82) [1:08.19] |
22 | Samarelli Annalaura | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'12''96 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:05.34 (33.42) [1:05.34] 150m 1:38.82 (33.48) 200m 2:12.96 (34.14) [1:07.62] |
23 | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'13''32 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.44 (32.57) [1:02.44] 150m 1:37.02 (34.58) 200m 2:13.32 (36.30) [1:10.88] |
24 | Mele Valentina | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'13''46 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:06.44 (34.08) [1:06.44] 150m 1:40.71 (34.27) 200m 2:13.46 (32.75) [1:07.02] |
25 | Palattella Federica | 2000 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'14''05 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:04.79 (33.66) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.48 (34.69) 200m 2:14.05 (34.57) [1:09.26] |
26 | Bruni Francesca Maria | 2006 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'14''19 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:05.98 (34.00) [1:05.98] 150m 1:40.62 (34.64) 200m 2:14.19 (33.57) [1:08.21] |
27 | Cuccovillo Adriana | 2000 | Sport Project SSD | 02'14''30 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:05.77 (33.97) [1:05.77] 150m 1:39.62 (33.85) 200m 2:14.30 (34.68) [1:08.53] |
28 | Salvadore Isa | 2006 | Fimco Sport | 02'14''38 | 554 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:05.24 (34.28) [1:05.24] 150m 1:40.37 (35.13) 200m 2:14.38 (34.01) [1:09.14] |
29 | De Tullio Martina | 2002 | CUS Bari | 02'14''50 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.08 (34.13) [1:06.08] 150m 1:40.28 (34.20) 200m 2:14.50 (34.22) [1:08.42] |
30 | Ciccolella Valeria | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'15''28 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.34 (33.93) [1:05.34] 150m 1:40.55 (35.21) 200m 2:15.28 (34.73) [1:09.94] |
31 | Pepe Chiara | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'15''78 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:06.47 (33.91) [1:06.47] 150m 1:40.77 (34.30) 200m 2:15.78 (35.01) [1:09.31] |
    | Ingravallo Federica | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'15''78 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.27 (34.77) [1:06.27] 150m 1:41.67 (35.40) 200m 2:15.78 (34.11) [1:09.51] |
33 | Corrente Sara | 2003 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'16''01 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:06.78 (34.45) [1:06.78] 150m 1:41.24 (34.46) 200m 2:16.01 (34.77) [1:09.23] |
34 | Tamburrano Dalila Maria | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'16''12 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.22 (33.89) [1:05.22] 150m 1:40.39 (35.17) 200m 2:16.12 (35.73) [1:10.90] |
35 | De Vincentis Elisa | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 02'16''25 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.15 (34.00) [1:06.15] 150m 1:41.31 (35.16) 200m 2:16.25 (34.94) [1:10.10] |
36 | Pagliarulo Alessia | 2007 | Mirage Nuoto Foggia | 02'17''14 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.64 (35.46) [1:07.64] 150m 1:42.59 (34.95) 200m 2:17.14 (34.55) [1:09.50] |
37 | Lucchesi Caterina | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'17''31 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:07.68 (34.89) [1:07.68] 150m 1:42.96 (35.28) 200m 2:17.31 (34.35) [1:09.63] |
38 | Colacicco Francesca | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'17''32 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.25 (35.51) [1:08.25] 150m 1:43.27 (35.02) 200m 2:17.32 (34.05) [1:09.07] |
39 | Dioguardi Emanuela | 2004 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'17''82 | 514 | | | |
50m 1:06.12 (1:06.12) 100m 1:36.64 (30.52) [1:36.64] 150m 2:17.82 (41.18) |
40 | Castellaneta Alessia | 2005 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'17''85 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.80 (34.69) [1:06.80] 150m 1:42.78 (35.98) 200m 2:17.85 (35.07) [1:11.05] |
41 | Grandinetti Giulia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'18''00 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.05 (35.01) [1:08.05] 150m 1:43.50 (35.45) 200m 2:18.00 (34.50) [1:09.95] |
42 | Galantino Paola | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'18''40 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:07.28 (35.45) [1:07.28] 150m 1:43.13 (35.85) 200m 2:18.40 (35.27) [1:11.12] |
43 | Altamura Angela | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'18''78 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:06.69 (34.32) [1:06.69] 150m 1:42.49 (35.80) 200m 2:18.78 (36.29) [1:12.09] |
44 | Dell'Anna Mello Andrea | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'19''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.31 (36.06) [1:08.31] 150m 1:44.56 (36.25) 200m 2:19.04 (34.48) [1:10.73] |
45 | Amoruso Alessia | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'19''40 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:08.98 (35.46) [1:08.98] 150m 1:44.98 (36.00) 200m 2:19.40 (34.42) [1:10.42] |
46 | De Vincentis Benedetta | 2006 | Fimco Sport | 02'19''56 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.39 (35.60) [1:08.39] 150m 1:44.49 (36.10) 200m 2:19.56 (35.07) [1:11.17] |
47 | Bevilacqua Flavia | 2006 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'19''77 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:08.60 (35.75) [1:08.60] 150m 1:44.83 (36.23) 200m 2:19.77 (34.94) [1:11.17] |
48 | Testino Martina | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'19''79 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:07.76 (35.27) [1:07.76] 150m 1:43.96 (36.20) 200m 2:19.79 (35.83) [1:12.03] |
49 | Contillo Giovanna | 2005 | Mirage Nuoto Foggia | 02'20''08 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.56 (36.23) [1:08.56] 150m 1:44.82 (36.26) 200m 2:20.08 (35.26) [1:11.52] |
50 | Rubino Giorgia | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'20''26 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.26 (35.56) [1:08.26] 150m 1:44.64 (36.38) 200m 2:20.26 (35.62) [1:12.00] |
51 | Daponte Claudia | 2001 | XSporting SSD | 02'20''36 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.36 (35.45) [1:08.36] 150m 1:44.83 (36.47) 200m 2:20.36 (35.53) [1:12.00] |
52 | Facchino Federica | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'20''48 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.95 (35.23) [1:07.95] 150m 1:44.26 (36.31) 200m 2:20.48 (36.22) [1:12.53] |
53 | Corallo Gaia | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 02'20''51 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:07.52 (35.40) [1:07.52] 150m 1:43.93 (36.41) 200m 2:20.51 (36.58) [1:12.99] |
54 | Rella Federica | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'20''80 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.40 (35.34) [1:07.40] 150m 1:44.28 (36.88) 200m 2:20.80 (36.52) [1:13.40] |
55 | Camassa Gaia | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'20''99 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.02 (36.05) [1:09.02] 150m 1:45.66 (36.64) 200m 2:20.99 (35.33) [1:11.97] |
56 | Pavone Paola | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'21''11 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:08.31 (35.50) [1:08.31] 150m 1:45.29 (36.98) 200m 2:21.11 (35.82) [1:12.80] |
57 | Sansolino Pasqua Linda | 2005 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'21''37 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:07.59 (34.92) [1:07.59] 150m 1:44.24 (36.65) 200m 2:21.37 (37.13) [1:13.78] |
58 | Musco Chiara | 2002 | XSporting SSD | 02'21''45 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:07.86 (35.17) [1:07.86] 150m 1:44.60 (36.74) 200m 2:21.45 (36.85) [1:13.59] |
59 | Ranieri Flavia | 2004 | XSporting SSD | 02'21''87 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.92 (36.12) [1:08.92] 150m 1:45.75 (36.83) 200m 2:21.87 (36.12) [1:12.95] |
60 | Novembrini Lucia | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'21''95 | 470 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.41 (35.93) [1:08.41] 150m 1:45.79 (37.38) 200m 2:21.95 (36.16) [1:13.54] |
61 | Romano Roberta | 2007 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'21''98 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:11.12 (36.36) [1:11.12] 150m 1:46.87 (35.75) 200m 2:21.98 (35.11) [1:10.86] |
62 | Pompigna Ginevra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'22''67 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:10.50 (37.19) [1:10.50] 150m 1:47.25 (36.75) 200m 2:22.67 (35.42) [1:12.17] |
63 | Salatino Mariachiara | 2005 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'22''68 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.31 (36.42) [1:10.31] 150m 1:46.39 (36.08) 200m 2:22.68 (36.29) [1:12.37] |
64 | Palattella Alessia Rita | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'22''97 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:10.58 (36.63) [1:10.58] 150m 1:47.39 (36.81) 200m 2:22.97 (35.58) [1:12.39] |
65 | Russo Adriana | 2006 | XSporting SSD | 02'23''29 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.28 (36.53) [1:10.28] 150m 1:47.11 (36.83) 200m 2:23.29 (36.18) [1:13.01] |
66 | Girolamo Sofia | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'23''56 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:11.33 (37.54) [1:11.33] 150m 1:48.99 (37.66) 200m 2:23.56 (34.57) [1:12.23] |
67 | Toma Vittoria | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 02'23''95 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.86 (36.29) [1:08.86] 150m 1:46.43 (37.57) 200m 2:23.95 (37.52) [1:15.09] |
68 | Furio Consuelo | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'24''28 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.11 (36.82) [1:10.11] 150m 1:46.80 (36.69) 200m 2:24.28 (37.48) [1:14.17] |
69 | Longo Roberta | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'24''46 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:08.86 (35.72) [1:08.86] 150m 1:46.60 (37.74) 200m 2:24.46 (37.86) [1:15.60] |
70 | Colaianni Eleonora | 2007 | CUS Bari | 02'24''61 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.68 (36.66) [1:09.68] 150m 1:47.59 (37.91) 200m 2:24.61 (37.02) [1:14.93] |
71 | Delle Foglie Claudia | 2005 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'24''65 | 444 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.74 (36.88) [1:09.74] 150m 1:47.31 (37.57) 200m 2:24.65 (37.34) [1:14.91] |
72 | Collazzo Aurora | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'24''66 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:13.05 (37.08) [1:13.05] 150m 1:49.43 (36.38) 200m 2:24.66 (35.23) [1:11.61] |
73 | Denuccio Michela | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 02'24''71 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:09.93 (36.65) [1:09.93] 150m 1:47.16 (37.23) 200m 2:24.71 (37.55) [1:14.78] |
74 | Scorpecci Rachel Lucia | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'24''84 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:09.26 (36.62) [1:09.26] 150m 1:47.89 (38.63) 200m 2:24.84 (36.95) [1:15.58] |
75 | Casilli Agnese | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'26''00 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:09.11 (36.28) [1:09.11] 150m 1:47.99 (38.88) 200m 2:26.00 (38.01) [1:16.89] |
76 | Difino Angelica | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'26''32 | 429 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.46 (37.40) [1:11.46] 150m 1:50.61 (39.15) 200m 2:26.32 (35.71) [1:14.86] |
77 | Mazzotti Federica Giovanna | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'26''50 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:11.15 (36.37) [1:11.15] 150m 1:48.86 (37.71) 200m 2:26.50 (37.64) [1:15.35] |
78 | Colucci Rebecca | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'26''59 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.52 (37.35) [1:11.52] 150m 1:49.58 (38.06) 200m 2:26.59 (37.01) [1:15.07] |
79 | De Cillis Elena | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'26''65 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.60 (37.03) [1:10.60] 150m 1:49.01 (38.41) 200m 2:26.65 (37.64) [1:16.05] |
80 | Mansi Giulia | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 02'27''16 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.96 (37.59) [1:11.96] 150m 1:50.14 (38.18) 200m 2:27.16 (37.02) [1:15.20] |
81 | Sansonne Giulia | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'27''27 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:10.72 (37.09) [1:10.72] 150m 1:48.69 (37.97) 200m 2:27.27 (38.58) [1:16.55] |
82 | Ciardo Giulia | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'27''57 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:11.80 (37.37) [1:11.80] 150m 1:50.30 (38.50) 200m 2:27.57 (37.27) [1:15.77] |
83 | Zambetta Cristina Teresa | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'27''73 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:10.22 (37.55) [1:10.22] 150m 1:48.81 (38.59) 200m 2:27.73 (38.92) [1:17.51] |
84 | Cipriani Giorgia | 2004 | XSporting SSD | 02'28''27 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.68 (37.69) [1:11.68] 150m 1:50.36 (38.68) 200m 2:28.27 (37.91) [1:16.59] |
85 | Faggiano Martina | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 02'28''46 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.56 (38.10) [1:12.56] 150m 1:50.52 (37.96) 200m 2:28.46 (37.94) [1:15.90] |
86 | Dulcamare Natasha | 2004 | XSporting SSD | 02'28''59 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.35 (37.51) [1:11.35] 150m 1:49.96 (38.61) 200m 2:28.59 (38.63) [1:17.24] |
87 | Fiore Gaia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'28''89 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:11.15 (36.49) [1:11.15] 150m 1:50.05 (38.90) 200m 2:28.89 (38.84) [1:17.74] |
88 | Galiano Gloria | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'28''96 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:07.67 (36.60) [1:07.67] 150m 1:47.63 (39.96) 200m 2:28.96 (41.33) [1:21.29] |
89 | Genchi Roberta | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'29''27 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.69 (38.42) [1:12.69] 150m 1:51.62 (38.93) 200m 2:29.27 (37.65) [1:16.58] |
90 | Brancaccio Alessia | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'29''83 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:14.39 (38.67) [1:14.39] 150m 1:52.49 (38.10) 200m 2:29.83 (37.34) [1:15.44] |
91 | Fiore Cloe | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 02'30''08 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:13.85 (39.04) [1:13.85] 150m 1:53.06 (39.21) 200m 2:30.08 (37.02) [1:16.23] |
92 | Sabatelli Miriana | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'30''25 | 397 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:12.44 (37.72) [1:12.44] 150m 1:51.04 (38.60) 200m 2:30.25 (39.21) [1:17.81] |
93 | Calo' Sara | 2004 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'30''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:11.22 (37.85) [1:11.22] 150m 1:51.74 (40.52) 200m 2:30.52 (38.78) [1:19.30] |
94 | Diodovich Alice Chiara | 2006 | XSporting SSD | 02'30''63 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.43 (37.57) [1:11.43] 150m 1:51.44 (40.01) 200m 2:30.63 (39.19) [1:19.20] |
95 | Ruggiero Gemma | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'30''85 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.03 (37.51) [1:12.03] 150m 1:51.33 (39.30) 200m 2:30.85 (39.52) [1:18.82] |
96 | De Riccardis Enrica | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 02'31''09 | 390 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:13.44 (37.81) [1:13.44] 150m 1:52.76 (39.32) 200m 2:31.09 (38.33) [1:17.65] |
97 | Oreste Maristella Pia | 2005 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'31''19 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.52 (37.80) [1:11.52] 150m 1:51.39 (39.87) 200m 2:31.19 (39.80) [1:19.67] |
98 | Custodero Giorgia | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'31''53 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:15.54 (39.20) [1:15.54] 150m 1:53.65 (38.11) 200m 2:31.53 (37.88) [1:15.99] |
99 | Boggia Marta | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'31''67 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:13.90 (38.97) [1:13.90] 150m 1:53.45 (39.55) 200m 2:31.67 (38.22) [1:17.77] |
100 | Annunziata Lucia | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'32''16 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:14.44 (38.75) [1:14.44] 150m 1:54.41 (39.97) 200m 2:32.16 (37.75) [1:17.72] |
101 | Sciruicchio Verena | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'32''28 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:14.39 (39.00) [1:14.39] 150m 1:54.05 (39.66) 200m 2:32.28 (38.23) [1:17.89] |
102 | Colasante Letizia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'32''34 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.27 (39.09) [1:14.27] 150m 1:54.15 (39.88) 200m 2:32.34 (38.19) [1:18.07] |
103 | Lo Prete Greta | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'32''48 | 379 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.05 (38.53) [1:14.05] 150m 1:54.03 (39.98) 200m 2:32.48 (38.45) [1:18.43] |
104 | Guglielmo Sofia | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 02'32''69 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:16.20 (39.98) [1:16.20] 150m 1:55.87 (39.67) 200m 2:32.69 (36.82) [1:16.49] |
105 | Santamato Giorgia | 2007 | Flipper Nuoto SSD | 02'33''37 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:14.39 (39.38) [1:14.39] 150m 1:54.59 (40.20) 200m 2:33.37 (38.78) [1:18.98] |
106 | Passiatore Giorgia | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'33''55 | 371 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:15.16 (39.20) [1:15.16] 150m 1:55.40 (40.24) 200m 2:33.55 (38.15) [1:18.39] |
107 | Ludovico Domenica | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'33''65 | 371 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:14.70 (39.28) [1:14.70] 150m 1:54.86 (40.16) 200m 2:33.65 (38.79) [1:18.95] |
    | Gallo Marianna | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'33''65 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:13.96 (39.12) [1:13.96] 150m 1:53.87 (39.91) 200m 2:33.65 (39.78) [1:19.69] |
109 | Perrini Giorgia | 2007 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'33''89 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:13.16 (37.83) [1:13.16] 150m 1:53.09 (39.93) 200m 2:33.89 (40.80) [1:20.73] |
110 | Satriano Loredana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'34''60 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:16.17 (39.86) [1:16.17] 150m 1:56.08 (39.91) 200m 2:34.60 (38.52) [1:18.43] |
111 | Scarano Elisabetta | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'34''98 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:15.80 (39.46) [1:15.80] 150m 1:55.36 (39.56) 200m 2:34.98 (39.62) [1:19.18] |
112 | Carnevale Sara | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'35''33 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:12.95 (38.45) [1:12.95] 150m 1:54.33 (41.38) 200m 2:35.33 (41.00) [1:22.38] |
113 | Scuccimarri Miriam | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'35''34 | 359 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.87 (39.31) [1:14.87] 150m 1:55.93 (41.06) 200m 2:35.34 (39.41) [1:20.47] |
114 | Dompietro Sara | 2007 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'35''58 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:16.83 (40.41) [1:16.83] 150m 1:56.37 (39.54) 200m 2:35.58 (39.21) [1:18.75] |
115 | Loprieno Alessia | 2005 | Flipper Nuoto SSD | 02'37''58 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:15.42 (41.01) [1:15.42] 150m 1:58.29 (42.87) 200m 2:37.58 (39.29) [1:22.16] |
116 | Rosati Giorgia | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'37''68 | 343 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.18 (39.58) [1:16.18] 150m 1:56.82 (40.64) 200m 2:37.68 (40.86) [1:21.50] |
117 | Nigro Benedetta | 2005 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'38''93 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.69 (39.79) [1:15.69] 150m 1:56.91 (41.22) 200m 2:38.93 (42.02) [1:23.24] |
118 | Zonno Martina | 2006 | Flipper Nuoto SSD | 02'38''97 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:17.08 (40.75) [1:17.08] 150m 1:58.67 (41.59) 200m 2:38.97 (40.30) [1:21.89] |
119 | Perrucci Alessandra | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'39''82 | 329 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:13.89 (39.92) [1:13.89] 150m 1:57.00 (43.11) 200m 2:39.82 (42.82) [1:25.93] |
120 | Longo Cassandra | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'41''69 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:14.78 (40.09) [1:14.78] 150m 1:57.92 (43.14) 200m 2:41.69 (43.77) [1:26.91] |
121 | Pastore Gaia | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'41''79 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:17.16 (41.45) [1:17.16] 150m 1:59.74 (42.58) 200m 2:41.79 (42.05) [1:24.63] |
122 | Grieco Grazia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'41''99 | 316 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:18.81 (41.29) [1:18.81] 150m 2:01.21 (42.40) 200m 2:41.99 (40.78) [1:23.18] |
123 | Petroni Noemi | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 02'42''13 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:19.38 (41.72) [1:19.38] 150m 2:01.66 (42.28) 200m 2:42.13 (40.47) [1:22.75] |
124 | Scorcia Ilaria | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 02'42''96 | 311 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:18.64 (42.30) [1:18.64] 150m 2:02.49 (43.85) 200m 2:42.96 (40.47) [1:24.32] |
125 | Preite Agnese Lucia | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'45''65 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:20.47 (42.65) [1:20.47] 150m 2:03.88 (43.41) 200m 2:45.65 (41.77) [1:25.18] |
126 | Roppo Serena | 2007 | CUS Bari | 02'45''79 | 295 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:20.78 (43.18) [1:20.78] 150m 2:04.81 (44.03) 200m 2:45.79 (40.98) [1:25.01] |
127 | Tranasi Beatrice | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'45''87 | 295 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:17.44 (41.20) [1:17.44] 150m 2:02.33 (44.89) 200m 2:45.87 (43.54) [1:28.43] |
128 | Sechi Flavia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'47''94 | 284 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:20.71 (42.37) [1:20.71] 150m 2:04.94 (44.23) 200m 2:47.94 (43.00) [1:27.23] |
129 | Cito Simona | 2004 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'48''46 | 281 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:20.02 (42.55) [1:20.02] 150m 2:04.95 (44.93) 200m 2:48.46 (43.51) [1:28.44] |
130 | Fiorenzo Alessandra | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'55''18 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:22.45 (44.49) [1:22.45] 150m 2:09.86 (47.41) 200m 2:55.18 (45.32) [1:32.73] |
131 | Dimola Annalisa | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 03'01''20 | 226 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:24.73 (45.64) [1:24.73] 150m 2:12.31 (47.58) 200m 3:01.20 (48.89) [1:36.47] |