1 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'12''81 | 792 | | | |
2 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 16'34''86 | 790 | | |
3 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'03''02 | 723 |
4 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''82 | 706 | |
5 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''39 | 703 |
6 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''90 | 702 |
    | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''55 | 702 |
8 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''72 | 699 |
9 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''69 | 698 |
10 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''21 | 686 |
11 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''45 | 682 |
12 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'01''48 | 679 |
13 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''53 | 666 |
14 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'03''90 | 659 |
15 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''01 | 657 |
16 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''97 | 656 |
    | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''33 | 656 |
    | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'31''01 | 656 |
19 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''25 | 655 |
20 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''41 | 654 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''39 | 654 |
22 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''47 | 651 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''93 | 651 | |
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'31''59 | 651 |
25 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''71 | 650 |
    | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''66 | 650 |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''02 | 650 |
28 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''53 | 649 |
29 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''81 | 648 |
30 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''72 | 644 |
31 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''16 | 642 |
32 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''80 | 639 |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'00''58 | 639 |
34 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''22 | 638 |
35 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'25''27 | 637 |
36 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''40 | 636 |
37 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''72 | 634 |
38 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''60 | 633 |
39 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''71 | 632 |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''23 | 632 |
41 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'32''66 | 631 |
42 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''76 | 629 |
    | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''75 | 629 | |
44 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''99 | 627 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''23 | 627 |
46 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''36 | 626 |
    | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''66 | 626 |
48 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''95 | 624 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''41 | 624 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''90 | 624 |
51 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''32 | 623 |
    | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''71 | 623 |
53 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''31 | 622 |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''35 | 622 |
    | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''01 | 622 |
56 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''75 | 620 |
57 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''86 | 616 |
58 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''85 | 615 |
    | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''92 | 615 |
60 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''34 | 614 |
    | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''94 | 614 |
62 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''77 | 613 |
    | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''96 | 613 |
64 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'38''67 | 612 |
65 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''44 | 608 | |
    | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''31 | 608 |
67 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''50 | 605 |
68 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''96 | 604 |
    | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''82 | 604 |
    | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''53 | 604 |
    | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''02 | 604 |
72 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'06''57 | 602 |
73 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'39''19 | 600 |
74 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''04 | 599 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'39''37 | 599 |
76 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''30 | 598 |
    | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''00 | 598 |
    | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''91 | 598 |
79 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''04 | 597 |
    | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''19 | 597 |
    | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''10 | 597 |
    | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'47''10 | 597 |
83 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''06 | 596 |
    | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''10 | 596 |
85 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''31 | 595 |
    | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''31 | 595 |
87 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''34 | 594 |
88 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''24 | 593 |
    | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''26 | 593 |
    | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''36 | 593 |
    | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'40''27 | 593 |
    | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''11 | 593 |
93 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''54 | 591 |
    | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''19 | 591 |
95 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''33 | 590 |
    | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''26 | 590 |
    | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''10 | 590 |
    | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''10 | 590 |
    | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'38''84 | 590 |
100 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''37 | 588 |
    | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''37 | 588 |
    | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''73 | 588 |
103 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''36 | 587 |
    | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'52''73 | 587 |
105 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''21 | 586 |
    | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''68 | 586 |
    | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''71 | 586 |
    | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''32 | 586 |
    | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'52''91 | 586 |
110 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''82 | 584 |
111 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''84 | 583 |
    | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''85 | 583 |
    | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''16 | 583 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''86 | 583 |
115 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''88 | 582 |
    | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''29 | 582 |
117 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''61 | 581 |
    | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''07 | 581 |
    | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''34 | 581 |
120 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''46 | 580 |
    | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''66 | 580 |
    | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''12 | 580 |
    | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''49 | 580 |
124 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''51 | 579 |
    | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''17 | 579 |
    | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''21 | 579 |
127 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''26 | 578 |
128 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''33 | 577 |
    | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''72 | 577 |
    | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''36 | 577 |
131 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''36 | 575 |
    | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''47 | 575 |
    | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''12 | 575 |
134 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''88 | 574 |
    | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''88 | 574 |
    | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''46 | 574 |
137 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''95 | 573 |
    | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''40 | 573 |
139 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''40 | 572 |
    | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''76 | 572 |
    | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''61 | 572 |
    | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''91 | 572 |
143 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''41 | 571 |
    | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''00 | 571 |
    | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''76 | 571 |
    | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''77 | 571 |
147 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''43 | 570 |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''85 | 570 |
    | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'44''01 | 570 |
150 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''67 | 569 |
    | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''01 | 569 |
    | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''87 | 569 |
153 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''99 | 568 |
    | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''47 | 568 |
    | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''35 | 568 |
156 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''03 | 567 |
    | Cottino Alice | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''37 | 567 |
    | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''44 | 567 |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''46 | 567 |
160 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''85 | 566 |