1 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''71 | 632 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 1:00.47 (32.60) [1:00.47] 150m 1:36.62 (36.15) 200m 2:07.71 (31.09) [1:07.24] |
2 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'10''04 | 599 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:03.39 (35.11) [1:03.39] 150m 1:39.00 (35.61) 200m 2:10.04 (31.04) [1:06.65] |
3 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''19 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 59.82 (32.14) [59.82] 150m 1:38.85 (39.03) 200m 2:10.19 (31.34) [1:10.37] |
4 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''29 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:03.57 (34.27) [1:03.57] 150m 1:41.95 (38.38) 200m 2:11.29 (29.34) [1:07.72] |
5 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''21 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 1:02.90 (35.18) [1:02.90] 150m 1:41.97 (39.07) 200m 2:13.21 (31.24) [1:10.31] |
6 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''29 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:02.88 (34.13) [1:02.88] 150m 1:42.83 (39.95) 200m 2:13.29 (30.46) [1:10.41] |
7 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''36 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:05.78 (35.81) [1:05.78] 150m 1:43.94 (38.16) 200m 2:14.36 (30.42) [1:08.58] |
8 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''84 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:03.55 (34.64) [1:03.55] 150m 1:42.53 (38.98) 200m 2:14.84 (32.31) [1:11.29] |
9 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''97 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:04.16 (35.53) [1:04.16] 150m 1:44.65 (40.49) 200m 2:14.97 (30.32) [1:10.81] |
10 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'14''98 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:02.25 (34.32) [1:02.25] 150m 1:44.04 (41.79) 200m 2:14.98 (30.94) [1:12.73] |
11 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''38 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:05.23 (36.10) [1:05.23] 150m 1:43.96 (38.73) 200m 2:16.38 (32.42) [1:11.15] |
12 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''46 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:05.36 (36.54) [1:05.36] 150m 1:44.35 (38.99) 200m 2:16.46 (32.11) [1:11.10] |
13 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'16''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:06.06 (36.08) [1:06.06] 150m 1:44.92 (38.86) 200m 2:16.59 (31.67) [1:10.53] |
14 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''70 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:05.51 (35.89) [1:05.51] 150m 1:45.42 (39.91) 200m 2:16.70 (31.28) [1:11.19] |
15 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'16''84 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:07.12 (36.42) [1:07.12] 150m 1:45.78 (38.66) 200m 2:16.84 (31.06) [1:09.72] |
16 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'17''29 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:04.75 (35.61) [1:04.75] 150m 1:44.34 (39.59) 200m 2:17.29 (32.95) [1:12.54] |
17 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''46 | 507 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:06.48 (37.28) [1:06.48] 150m 1:45.63 (39.15) 200m 2:17.46 (31.83) [1:10.98] |
18 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''54 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:05.24 (35.99) [1:05.24] 150m 1:46.00 (40.76) 200m 2:17.54 (31.54) [1:12.30] |
19 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''55 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:04.55 (36.02) [1:04.55] 150m 1:46.84 (42.29) 200m 2:17.55 (30.71) [1:13.00] |
20 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''92 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.13 (34.14) [1:04.13] 150m 1:46.65 (42.52) 200m 2:17.92 (31.27) [1:13.79] |
21 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'18''03 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:06.06 (36.16) [1:06.06] 150m 1:46.58 (40.52) 200m 2:18.03 (31.45) [1:11.97] |
22 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''83 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:04.98 (35.52) [1:04.98] 150m 1:46.36 (41.38) 200m 2:18.83 (32.47) [1:13.85] |
23 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''84 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:06.68 (35.68) [1:06.68] 150m 1:45.50 (38.82) 200m 2:18.84 (33.34) [1:12.16] |
24 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'19''16 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:06.75 (36.19) [1:06.75] 150m 1:46.29 (39.54) 200m 2:19.16 (32.87) [1:12.41] |
25 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'20''06 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:03.74 (34.91) [1:03.74] 150m 1:47.88 (44.14) 200m 2:20.06 (32.18) [1:16.32] |
26 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''29 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:07.07 (37.05) [1:07.07] 150m 1:48.01 (40.94) 200m 2:20.29 (32.28) [1:13.22] |
27 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''44 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:04.46 (34.87) [1:04.46] 150m 1:48.41 (43.95) 200m 2:20.44 (32.03) [1:15.98] |
28 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''70 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:07.89 (36.91) [1:07.89] 150m 1:49.11 (41.22) 200m 2:20.70 (31.59) [1:12.81] |
29 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''31 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.22 (36.20) [1:08.22] 150m 1:47.58 (39.36) 200m 2:21.31 (33.73) [1:13.09] |
30 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''07 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:07.30 (36.20) [1:07.30] 150m 1:50.07 (42.77) 200m 2:22.07 (32.00) [1:14.77] |
31 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'22''15 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:09.18 (38.37) [1:09.18] 150m 1:48.98 (39.80) 200m 2:22.15 (33.17) [1:12.97] |
32 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''21 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:08.57 (38.28) [1:08.57] 150m 1:49.86 (41.29) 200m 2:22.21 (32.35) [1:13.64] |
33 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''29 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:09.78 (38.01) [1:09.78] 150m 1:49.24 (39.46) 200m 2:22.29 (33.05) [1:12.51] |
34 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''50 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:10.10 (38.74) [1:10.10] 150m 1:51.75 (41.65) 200m 2:24.50 (32.75) [1:14.40] |
35 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'25''71 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:09.49 (38.42) [1:09.49] 150m 1:52.93 (43.44) 200m 2:25.71 (32.78) [1:16.22] |
36 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''99 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:08.85 (38.14) [1:08.85] 150m 1:52.80 (43.95) 200m 2:25.99 (33.19) [1:17.14] |
37 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''03 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:07.61 (36.25) [1:07.61] 150m 1:52.15 (44.54) 200m 2:26.03 (33.88) [1:18.42] |
38 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''58 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:09.37 (37.80) [1:09.37] 150m 1:53.28 (43.91) 200m 2:26.58 (33.30) [1:17.21] |
39 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''61 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:07.43 (37.48) [1:07.43] 150m 1:53.53 (46.10) 200m 2:26.61 (33.08) [1:19.18] |
40 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'26''67 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:09.26 (38.91) [1:09.26] 150m 1:53.74 (44.48) 200m 2:26.67 (32.93) [1:17.41] |
41 | Baratto Luca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'27''36 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:09.95 (39.46) [1:09.95] 150m 1:52.34 (42.39) 200m 2:27.36 (35.02) [1:17.41] |
42 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.74 (37.94) [1:10.74] 150m 1:54.32 (43.58) 200m 2:27.49 (33.17) [1:16.75] |
43 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''90 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:09.78 (38.31) [1:09.78] 150m 1:50.83 (41.05) 200m 2:27.90 (37.07) [1:18.12] |
44 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'28''07 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.69 (36.16) [1:07.69] 150m 1:52.32 (44.63) 200m 2:28.07 (35.75) [1:20.38] |
45 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''43 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:11.90 (39.39) [1:11.90] 150m 1:54.09 (42.19) 200m 2:28.43 (34.34) [1:16.53] |
46 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''59 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:14.02 (41.74) [1:14.02] 150m 1:56.23 (42.21) 200m 2:30.59 (34.36) [1:16.57] |
47 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'31''64 | 377 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:11.84 (38.67) [1:11.84] 150m 1:55.01 (43.17) 200m 2:31.64 (36.63) [1:19.80] |
48 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''08 | 367 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:11.65 (39.77) [1:11.65] 150m 1:59.01 (47.36) 200m 2:33.08 (34.07) [1:21.43] |
49 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''46 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:15.17 (40.55) [1:15.17] 150m 2:00.68 (45.51) 200m 2:34.46 (33.78) [1:19.29] |
50 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''30 | 351 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:14.72 (42.23) [1:14.72] 150m 1:58.97 (44.25) 200m 2:35.30 (36.33) [1:20.58] |
51 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 02'36''30 | 345 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:16.69 (42.79) [1:16.69] 150m 1:59.68 (42.99) 200m 2:36.30 (36.62) [1:19.61] |
52 | Fabretti Alessandro | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'36''52 | 343 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:14.93 (42.33) [1:14.93] 150m 2:01.29 (46.36) 200m 2:36.52 (35.23) [1:21.59] |
53 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''30 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:18.26 (41.93) [1:18.26] 150m 2:01.04 (42.78) 200m 2:37.30 (36.26) [1:19.04] |
54 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''81 | 335 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.32 (39.51) [1:13.32] 150m 2:00.66 (47.34) 200m 2:37.81 (37.15) [1:24.49] |
55 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'37''92 | 334 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:12.12 (38.78) [1:12.12] 150m 2:01.14 (49.02) 200m 2:37.92 (36.78) [1:25.80] |
56 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'41''22 | 314 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:16.51 (42.54) [1:16.51] 150m 2:02.60 (46.09) 200m 2:41.22 (38.62) [1:24.71] |
57 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'43''85 | 299 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:20.35 (45.26) [1:20.35] 150m 2:07.39 (47.04) 200m 2:43.85 (36.46) [1:23.50] |
58 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'50''19 | 267 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:19.45 (43.82) [1:19.45] 150m 2:10.63 (51.18) 200m 2:50.19 (39.56) [1:30.74] |
59 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'03''94 | 211 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:27.73 (48.14) [1:27.73] 150m 2:23.52 (55.79) 200m 3:03.94 (40.42) [1:36.21] |
    | Rebaschio Stefano | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | Squalificato | |