1 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'37''41 | 624 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:15.82 (39.74) [1:15.82] 150m 1:56.79 (40.97) 200m 2:37.41 (40.62) [1:21.59] |
2 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'41''88 | 574 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:17.32 (41.09) [1:17.32] 150m 1:59.39 (42.07) 200m 2:41.88 (42.49) [1:24.56] |
3 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''47 | 568 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:17.85 (41.16) [1:17.85] 150m 2:00.18 (42.33) 200m 2:42.47 (42.29) [1:24.62] |
4 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''90 | 543 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:19.17 (42.12) [1:19.17] 150m 2:02.93 (43.76) 200m 2:44.90 (41.97) [1:25.73] |
5 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''98 | 542 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:20.52 (42.46) [1:20.52] 150m 2:03.38 (42.86) 200m 2:44.98 (41.60) [1:24.46] |
6 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''99 | 542 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:19.60 (41.61) [1:19.60] 150m 2:01.98 (42.38) 200m 2:44.99 (43.01) [1:25.39] |
7 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''47 | 528 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:20.54 (42.43) [1:20.54] 150m 2:03.91 (43.37) 200m 2:46.47 (42.56) [1:25.93] |
8 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'46''58 | 527 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.62 (42.62) [1:20.62] 150m 2:04.37 (43.75) 200m 2:46.58 (42.21) [1:25.96] |
9 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'46''59 | 527 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:18.56 (41.85) [1:18.56] 150m 2:02.58 (44.02) 200m 2:46.59 (44.01) [1:28.03] |
10 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'47''92 | 514 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.55 (43.80) [1:22.55] 150m 2:06.50 (43.95) 200m 2:47.92 (41.42) [1:25.37] |
11 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'48''24 | 511 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:21.04 (42.70) [1:21.04] 150m 2:04.74 (43.70) 200m 2:48.24 (43.50) [1:27.20] |
12 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''22 | 494 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:22.44 (44.10) [1:22.44] 150m 2:07.10 (44.66) 200m 2:50.22 (43.12) [1:27.78] |
13 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''34 | 493 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:23.47 (44.26) [1:23.47] 150m 2:06.81 (43.34) 200m 2:50.34 (43.53) [1:26.87] |
14 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'50''37 | 492 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:22.53 (43.15) [1:22.53] 150m 2:06.02 (43.49) 200m 2:50.37 (44.35) [1:27.84] |
15 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'50''45 | 492 | | | |
50m 38.95 (38.95) 100m 1:21.40 (42.45) [1:21.40] 150m 2:05.49 (44.09) 200m 2:50.45 (44.96) [1:29.05] |
16 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''74 | 489 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:21.85 (42.86) [1:21.85] 150m 2:05.94 (44.09) 200m 2:50.74 (44.80) [1:28.89] |
17 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'51''76 | 480 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:22.44 (43.29) [1:22.44] 150m 2:06.87 (44.43) 200m 2:51.76 (44.89) [1:29.32] |
18 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''33 | 467 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:23.29 (43.78) [1:23.29] 150m 2:08.07 (44.78) 200m 2:53.33 (45.26) [1:30.04] |
19 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''76 | 464 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:24.11 (43.80) [1:24.11] 150m 2:08.78 (44.67) 200m 2:53.76 (44.98) [1:29.65] |
20 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''45 | 459 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:23.91 (44.40) [1:23.91] 150m 2:09.21 (45.30) 200m 2:54.45 (45.24) [1:30.54] |
21 | Bennati Ginevra | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'54''58 | 457 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:22.66 (43.83) [1:22.66] 150m 2:08.53 (45.87) 200m 2:54.58 (46.05) [1:31.92] |
22 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'55''63 | 449 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:23.58 (44.90) [1:23.58] 150m 2:10.09 (46.51) 200m 2:55.63 (45.54) [1:32.05] |
23 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'57''46 | 436 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:24.26 (44.80) [1:24.26] 150m 2:10.88 (46.62) 200m 2:57.46 (46.58) [1:33.20] |
24 | Poggio Paola | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'57''77 | 433 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:25.35 (45.31) [1:25.35] 150m 2:10.94 (45.59) 200m 2:57.77 (46.83) [1:32.42] |
25 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'57''79 | 433 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:24.87 (45.23) [1:24.87] 150m 2:10.69 (45.82) 200m 2:57.79 (47.10) [1:32.92] |
26 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''23 | 430 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.40 (45.54) [1:25.40] 150m 2:12.25 (46.85) 200m 2:58.23 (45.98) [1:32.83] |
27 | Occhetto Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''53 | 421 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.43 (45.33) [1:26.43] 150m 2:13.13 (46.70) 200m 2:59.53 (46.40) [1:33.10] |
28 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'00''21 | 416 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:27.02 (46.13) [1:27.02] 150m 2:14.58 (47.56) 200m 3:00.21 (45.63) [1:33.19] |
29 | Pellati Chiara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'02''38 | 401 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:27.28 (46.22) [1:27.28] 150m 2:14.49 (47.21) 200m 3:02.38 (47.89) [1:35.10] |
30 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''83 | 385 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:29.24 (46.95) [1:29.24] 150m 2:17.13 (47.89) 200m 3:04.83 (47.70) [1:35.59] |
31 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'07''36 | 370 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:30.31 (47.62) [1:30.31] 150m 2:18.82 (48.51) 200m 3:07.36 (48.54) [1:37.05] |
32 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 03'08''10 | 366 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:33.34 (48.75) [1:33.34] 150m 2:20.77 (47.43) 200m 3:08.10 (47.33) [1:34.76] |
33 | Tufano Elena | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'08''69 | 362 | | | |
50m 43.13 (43.13) 100m 1:30.96 (47.83) [1:30.96] 150m 2:19.79 (48.83) 200m 3:08.69 (48.90) [1:37.73] |
34 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'09''43 | 358 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:31.72 (48.34) [1:31.72] 150m 2:21.43 (49.71) 200m 3:09.43 (48.00) [1:37.71] |
35 | D'Ambrosio Gaia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'11''64 | 346 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:32.94 (49.14) [1:32.94] 150m 2:23.06 (50.12) 200m 3:11.64 (48.58) [1:38.70] |
36 | Strano Matilda Lucrezia | 2007 | Dugongo ASD | 03'11''65 | 346 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:32.57 (49.52) [1:32.57] 150m 2:21.53 (48.96) 200m 3:11.65 (50.12) [1:39.08] |
37 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'12''66 | 340 | | | |
50m 44.53 (44.53) 100m 1:33.87 (49.34) [1:33.87] 150m 2:23.18 (49.31) 200m 3:12.66 (49.48) [1:38.79] |
38 | Festa Cristina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'13''70 | 335 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:33.95 (49.68) [1:33.95] 150m 2:24.09 (50.14) 200m 3:13.70 (49.61) [1:39.75] |
39 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'23''01 | 291 | | | |
50m 46.68 (46.68) 100m 1:38.99 (52.31) [1:38.99] 150m 2:31.22 (52.23) 200m 3:23.01 (51.79) [1:44.02] |
40 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 03'23''42 | 289 | | | |
50m 47.14 (47.14) 100m 1:39.28 (52.14) [1:39.28] 150m 2:31.79 (52.51) 200m 3:23.42 (51.63) [1:44.14] |
41 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'27''27 | 273 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:38.34 (53.58) [1:38.34] 150m 2:33.17 (54.83) 200m 3:27.27 (54.10) [1:48.93] |
42 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'35''00 | 245 | | | |
50m 48.96 (48.96) 100m 1:43.80 (54.84) [1:43.80] 150m 2:39.09 (55.29) 200m 3:35.00 (55.91) [1:51.20] |