1 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''31 | 622 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 56.31 (29.92) [56.31] |
2 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''37 | 588 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 57.37 (30.55) [57.37] |
3 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''72 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 57.72 (30.63) [57.72] |
4 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''01 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 58.01 (30.66) [58.01] |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''26 | 562 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 58.26 (31.38) [58.26] |
6 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''35 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 58.35 (30.94) [58.35] |
7 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''39 | 558 | | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 58.39 (31.88) [58.39] |
8 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''46 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 58.46 (31.43) [58.46] |
9 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''97 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 58.97 (31.83) [58.97] |
10 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''08 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 59.08 (31.68) [59.08] |
11 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''24 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 59.24 (31.50) [59.24] |
12 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''12 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:00.12 (31.63) [1:00.12] |
13 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''15 | 510 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 1:00.15 (32.25) [1:00.15] |
14 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''86 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.86 (32.66) [1:00.86] |
15 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''05 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.05 (32.29) [1:01.05] |
16 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''09 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:01.09 (32.89) [1:01.09] |
17 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''17 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:01.17 (32.71) [1:01.17] |
18 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''18 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.18 (32.61) [1:01.18] |
19 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''28 | 482 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:01.28 (32.77) [1:01.28] |
20 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''43 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:01.43 (33.37) [1:01.43] |
21 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''51 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:01.51 (33.33) [1:01.51] |
22 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''58 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:01.58 (32.93) [1:01.58] |
23 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''67 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.67 (32.55) [1:01.67] |
24 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''05 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:02.05 (33.10) [1:02.05] |
25 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''08 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:02.08 (32.82) [1:02.08] |
26 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''39 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:02.39 (33.25) [1:02.39] |
27 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''48 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:02.48 (33.19) [1:02.48] |
28 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''58 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.58 (33.60) [1:02.58] |
29 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''70 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.70 (33.05) [1:02.70] |
30 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''73 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.73 (33.75) [1:02.73] |
31 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''88 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.88 (33.47) [1:02.88] |
32 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''93 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.93 (33.60) [1:02.93] |
33 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''97 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.97 (33.78) [1:02.97] |
34 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'03''19 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.19 (32.96) [1:03.19] |
35 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''29 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:03.29 (34.94) [1:03.29] |
36 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''31 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.31 (33.99) [1:03.31] |
37 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''14 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:04.14 (34.49) [1:04.14] |
38 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''24 | 419 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:04.24 (35.72) [1:04.24] |
39 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''33 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.33 (34.10) [1:04.33] |
40 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''47 | 414 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:04.47 (34.58) [1:04.47] |
41 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''56 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.56 (34.33) [1:04.56] |
42 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''62 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:04.62 (35.53) [1:04.62] |
43 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''64 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.64 (34.74) [1:04.64] |
44 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''65 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.65 (34.39) [1:04.65] |
45 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''76 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:04.76 (34.98) [1:04.76] |
46 | Serano Marco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'05''76 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.76 (34.85) [1:05.76] |
47 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''57 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:06.57 (35.23) [1:06.57] |
48 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''58 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.58 (35.50) [1:06.58] |
49 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''61 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:06.61 (36.25) [1:06.61] |
    | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''61 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:06.61 (35.64) [1:06.61] |
51 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'06''62 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.62 (35.43) [1:06.62] |
52 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''69 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.69 (35.64) [1:06.69] |
53 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''75 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:06.75 (36.06) [1:06.75] |
54 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'06''81 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.81 (35.22) [1:06.81] |
55 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''89 | 371 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.89 (35.52) [1:06.89] |
56 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''96 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.96 (35.11) [1:06.96] |
57 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''51 | 361 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:07.51 (37.79) [1:07.51] |
58 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''92 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:07.92 (37.47) [1:07.92] |
59 | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'08''16 | 350 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:08.16 (37.19) [1:08.16] |
60 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'08''82 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:08.82 (37.63) [1:08.82] |
61 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''37 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:11.37 (38.44) [1:11.37] |
62 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''46 | 304 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:11.46 (38.00) [1:11.46] |
63 | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'12''20 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:12.20 (39.88) [1:12.20] |
64 | Vallero Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'12''39 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.39 (37.93) [1:12.39] |
65 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''40 | 292 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:12.40 (38.99) [1:12.40] |
66 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''34 | 259 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:15.34 (41.09) [1:15.34] |
67 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''90 | 254 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.90 (40.29) [1:15.90] |
68 | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''54 | 183 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:24.54 (46.46) [1:24.54] |
69 | De Palo Gabriele Mario | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''38 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:27.38 (47.80) [1:27.38] |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |