1 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''10 | 644 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.47 (30.52) [58.47] 150m 1:29.08 (30.61) 200m 1:58.10 (29.02) [59.63] |
2 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''21 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 57.76 (30.52) [57.76] 150m 1:27.57 (29.81) 200m 1:58.21 (30.64) [1:00.45] |
3 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'00''17 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.51 (31.32) [59.51] 150m 1:30.31 (30.80) 200m 2:00.17 (29.86) [1:00.66] |
4 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'00''26 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.03 (30.64) [58.03] 150m 1:29.49 (31.46) 200m 2:00.26 (30.77) [1:02.23] |
5 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'00''47 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.96 (30.57) [58.96] 150m 1:30.02 (31.06) 200m 2:00.47 (30.45) [1:01.51] |
6 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'01''40 | 593 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.34 (30.55) [58.34] 150m 1:30.05 (31.71) 200m 2:01.40 (31.35) [1:03.06] |
7 | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'01''81 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.99 (30.81) [58.99] 150m 1:30.31 (31.32) 200m 2:01.81 (31.50) [1:02.82] |
8 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''20 | 581 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.58 (30.79) [58.58] 150m 1:30.72 (32.14) 200m 2:02.20 (31.48) [1:03.62] |
9 | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''45 | 577 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.47 (31.29) [59.47] 150m 1:31.19 (31.72) 200m 2:02.45 (31.26) [1:02.98] |
10 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'03''37 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:00.77 (31.45) [1:00.77] 150m 1:32.46 (31.69) 200m 2:03.37 (30.91) [1:02.60] |
11 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'03''44 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:00.46 (31.60) [1:00.46] 150m 1:32.74 (32.28) 200m 2:03.44 (30.70) [1:02.98] |
12 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'03''93 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.86 (32.04) [1:00.86] 150m 1:33.13 (32.27) 200m 2:03.93 (30.80) [1:03.07] |
13 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''76 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.43 (31.24) [59.43] 150m 1:31.56 (32.13) 200m 2:04.76 (33.20) [1:05.33] |
14 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''89 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:01.03 (32.25) [1:01.03] 150m 1:34.87 (33.84) 200m 2:08.89 (34.02) [1:07.86] |
15 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''82 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.31 (31.85) [1:01.31] 150m 1:35.21 (33.90) 200m 2:09.82 (34.61) [1:08.51] |
16 | Lazzarin Federico | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''41 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.67 (33.55) [1:03.67] 150m 1:38.73 (35.06) 200m 2:12.41 (33.68) [1:08.74] |