1 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''73 | 664 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:13.73 (38.10) [1:13.73] |
2 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''42 | 597 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:16.42 (40.16) [1:16.42] |
3 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''10 | 581 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:17.10 (40.24) [1:17.10] |
4 | Castelli De Santis Elettra | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''80 | 544 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:18.80 (41.36) [1:18.80] |
5 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''96 | 541 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:18.96 (41.01) [1:18.96] |
6 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''65 | 507 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:20.65 (43.71) [1:20.65] |
7 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''26 | 496 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:21.26 (42.35) [1:21.26] |
8 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''96 | 483 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:21.96 (43.19) [1:21.96] |
9 | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'21''98 | 483 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:21.98 (44.15) [1:21.98] |
10 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'22''46 | 475 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:22.46 (43.53) [1:22.46] |
11 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''67 | 471 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:22.67 (43.32) [1:22.67] |
12 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''92 | 467 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:22.92 (43.86) [1:22.92] |
13 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''99 | 466 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:22.99 (44.77) [1:22.99] |
14 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'23''10 | 464 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:23.10 (45.17) [1:23.10] |
15 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''25 | 461 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:23.25 (44.52) [1:23.25] |
16 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''38 | 459 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:23.38 (43.66) [1:23.38] |
17 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''70 | 438 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.70 (44.70) [1:24.70] |
18 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'24''77 | 437 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:24.77 (44.88) [1:24.77] |
19 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''21 | 430 | | | |
50m 39.55 (39.55) 100m 1:25.21 (45.66) [1:25.21] |
20 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'25''55 | 425 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:25.55 (45.14) [1:25.55] |
21 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'25''76 | 422 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:25.76 (46.70) [1:25.76] |
22 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''91 | 420 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:25.91 (46.61) [1:25.91] |
23 | Ferrini Zoe | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''08 | 417 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:26.08 (46.66) [1:26.08] |
24 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''25 | 415 | | | |
50m 39.85 (39.85) 100m 1:26.25 (46.40) [1:26.25] |
25 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''49 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:26.49 (47.09) [1:26.49] |
26 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''58 | 410 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:26.58 (45.75) [1:26.58] |
27 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''63 | 409 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.63 (45.53) [1:26.63] |
28 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'26''77 | 407 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:26.77 (46.11) [1:26.77] |
29 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''22 | 401 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:27.22 (45.89) [1:27.22] |
30 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'27''26 | 401 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:27.26 (46.15) [1:27.26] |
31 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''44 | 398 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:27.44 (46.12) [1:27.44] |
32 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'27''47 | 398 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:27.47 (46.20) [1:27.47] |
33 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''10 | 389 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:28.10 (46.48) [1:28.10] |
34 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''29 | 387 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:28.29 (46.36) [1:28.29] |
35 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''51 | 384 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:28.51 (46.81) [1:28.51] |
36 | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''53 | 384 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:28.53 (46.51) [1:28.53] |
37 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''63 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.91 (41.91) 100m 1:28.63 (46.72) [1:28.63] |
38 | Monforte Alice | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'29''71 | 369 | | | |
50m 42.33 (42.33) 100m 1:29.71 (47.38) [1:29.71] |
39 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''77 | 368 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:29.77 (46.94) [1:29.77] |
40 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''82 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:29.82 (48.11) [1:29.82] |
41 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''05 | 364 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:30.05 (48.39) [1:30.05] |
42 | Estienne Anita | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''45 | 360 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:30.45 (47.75) [1:30.45] |
43 | Coiana Giorgia | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'30''52 | 359 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:30.52 (48.68) [1:30.52] |
44 | Barale Rebecca Maily | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'30''60 | 358 | | | |
50m 43.35 (43.35) 100m 1:30.60 (47.25) [1:30.60] |
45 | Ingoglia Rebecca | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'30''93 | 354 | | | |
50m 43.16 (43.16) 100m 1:30.93 (47.77) [1:30.93] |
46 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'31''66 | 346 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:31.66 (48.06) [1:31.66] |
47 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''12 | 340 | | | |
50m 42.65 (42.65) 100m 1:32.12 (49.47) [1:32.12] |
48 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''45 | 337 | | | |
50m 44.04 (44.04) 100m 1:32.45 (48.41) [1:32.45] |
49 | Marasea Martina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'32''53 | 336 | | | |
50m 43.54 (43.54) 100m 1:32.53 (48.99) [1:32.53] |
50 | Lingua Francesca | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'32''88 | 332 | | | |
50m 44.12 (44.12) 100m 1:32.88 (48.76) [1:32.88] |
51 | Previdi Flavia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''92 | 332 | | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:32.92 (48.58) [1:32.92] |
52 | Degli Agli Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''47 | 306 | | | |
50m 44.39 (44.39) 100m 1:35.47 (51.08) [1:35.47] |
53 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''82 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.82 (44.82) 100m 1:36.82 (52.00) [1:36.82] |
54 | Trotto Asia | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'37''06 | 291 | | | |
50m 45.61 (45.61) 100m 1:37.06 (51.45) [1:37.06] |
55 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'37''12 | 290 | | | |
50m 46.46 (46.46) 100m 1:37.12 (50.66) [1:37.12] |
56 | Perron Cabus Chiara | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'38''96 | 274 | | | |
50m 45.96 (45.96) 100m 1:38.96 (53.00) [1:38.96] |
57 | Comba Lorenza | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'42''95 | 244 | | | |
50m 48.78 (48.78) 100m 1:42.95 (54.17) [1:42.95] |
    | Corvi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Squalificato | |