1 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'10''59 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.13 (32.90) [1:03.13] 150m 1:36.96 (33.83) 200m 2:10.59 (33.63) [1:07.46] |
2 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''76 | 627 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.28 (33.21) [1:03.28] 150m 1:37.47 (34.19) 200m 2:10.76 (33.29) [1:07.48] |
3 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''31 | 605 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:03.55 (32.70) [1:03.55] 150m 1:37.87 (34.32) 200m 2:12.31 (34.44) [1:08.76] |
4 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''55 | 601 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.80 (33.59) [1:04.80] 150m 1:38.75 (33.95) 200m 2:12.55 (33.80) [1:07.75] |
5 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''33 | 578 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.12 (33.79) [1:05.12] 150m 1:39.49 (34.37) 200m 2:14.33 (34.84) [1:09.21] |
6 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'15''70 | 561 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:05.21 (33.38) [1:05.21] 150m 1:39.93 (34.72) 200m 2:15.70 (35.77) [1:10.49] |
7 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'16''13 | 555 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:05.34 (34.45) [1:05.34] 150m 1:41.18 (35.84) 200m 2:16.13 (34.95) [1:10.79] |
8 | Marteno Samuele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''98 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:06.88 (34.56) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.29 (35.41) 200m 2:16.98 (34.69) [1:10.10] |
9 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''33 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.48 (35.33) [1:07.48] 150m 1:43.18 (35.70) 200m 2:18.33 (35.15) [1:10.85] |
10 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''21 | 508 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.22 (35.61) [1:07.22] 150m 1:43.70 (36.48) 200m 2:20.21 (36.51) [1:12.99] |
11 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''63 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:07.88 (35.66) [1:07.88] 150m 1:44.31 (36.43) 200m 2:20.63 (36.32) [1:12.75] |
12 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''10 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.32 (35.92) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.83 (36.51) 200m 2:21.10 (37.27) [1:13.78] |
13 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''20 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.56 (36.03) [1:08.56] 150m 1:45.16 (36.60) 200m 2:21.20 (36.04) [1:12.64] |
14 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''50 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:08.85 (36.14) [1:08.85] 150m 1:45.94 (37.09) 200m 2:21.50 (35.56) [1:12.65] |
15 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''66 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:07.06 (35.63) [1:07.06] 150m 1:43.96 (36.90) 200m 2:21.66 (37.70) [1:14.60] |
16 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''74 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:09.71 (36.02) [1:09.71] 150m 1:46.13 (36.42) 200m 2:21.74 (35.61) [1:12.03] |
17 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''94 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.03 (36.37) [1:09.03] 150m 1:46.02 (36.99) 200m 2:21.94 (35.92) [1:12.91] |
18 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'21''98 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.90 (36.18) [1:08.90] 150m 1:45.47 (36.57) 200m 2:21.98 (36.51) [1:13.08] |
19 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''26 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:10.08 (36.21) [1:10.08] 150m 1:46.21 (36.13) 200m 2:22.26 (36.05) [1:12.18] |
20 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''77 | 481 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:09.94 (35.94) [1:09.94] 150m 1:46.98 (37.04) 200m 2:22.77 (35.79) [1:12.83] |
21 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''53 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.28 (35.83) [1:09.28] 150m 1:46.55 (37.27) 200m 2:23.53 (36.98) [1:14.25] |
    | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''53 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:09.55 (36.13) [1:09.55] 150m 1:46.99 (37.44) 200m 2:23.53 (36.54) [1:13.98] |
23 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'24''17 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.24 (37.66) [1:11.24] 150m 1:48.37 (37.13) 200m 2:24.17 (35.80) [1:12.93] |
24 | Saretto Francesco | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''30 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:09.93 (36.64) [1:09.93] 150m 1:47.79 (37.86) 200m 2:24.30 (36.51) [1:14.37] |
25 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'24''98 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:10.31 (37.04) [1:10.31] 150m 1:48.40 (38.09) 200m 2:24.98 (36.58) [1:14.67] |
26 | Gorani Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'26''20 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.07 (36.59) [1:10.07] 150m 1:48.31 (38.24) 200m 2:26.20 (37.89) [1:16.13] |
27 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''68 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:10.90 (37.10) [1:10.90] 150m 1:49.09 (38.19) 200m 2:26.68 (37.59) [1:15.78] |
28 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'27''06 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.13 (36.90) [1:11.13] 150m 1:49.98 (38.85) 200m 2:27.06 (37.08) [1:15.93] |
29 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''50 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:12.54 (37.66) [1:12.54] 150m 1:50.46 (37.92) 200m 2:27.50 (37.04) [1:14.96] |
30 | Venezia Giacomo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'28''74 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.03 (37.57) [1:12.03] 150m 1:50.65 (38.62) 200m 2:28.74 (38.09) [1:16.71] |
31 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''82 | 425 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.20 (37.69) [1:11.20] 150m 1:51.09 (39.89) 200m 2:28.82 (37.73) [1:17.62] |
32 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'28''84 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:11.42 (36.87) [1:11.42] 150m 1:50.35 (38.93) 200m 2:28.84 (38.49) [1:17.42] |
33 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''01 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:11.62 (37.77) [1:11.62] 150m 1:50.10 (38.48) 200m 2:29.01 (38.91) [1:17.39] |
34 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''05 | 423 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:13.68 (38.67) [1:13.68] 150m 1:52.59 (38.91) 200m 2:29.05 (36.46) [1:15.37] |
35 | Quadro Matias | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'29''58 | 418 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.36 (37.89) [1:12.36] 150m 1:51.15 (38.79) 200m 2:29.58 (38.43) [1:17.22] |
36 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'30''23 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.13 (37.83) [1:12.13] 150m 1:51.11 (38.98) 200m 2:30.23 (39.12) [1:18.10] |
37 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''54 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.91 (37.68) [1:11.91] 150m 1:51.95 (40.04) 200m 2:30.54 (38.59) [1:18.63] |
38 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''74 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:15.03 (38.93) [1:15.03] 150m 1:53.88 (38.85) 200m 2:30.74 (36.86) [1:15.71] |
39 | Malatrasi Jacopo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''82 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:12.97 (38.02) [1:12.97] 150m 1:51.71 (38.74) 200m 2:30.82 (39.11) [1:17.85] |
40 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''87 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:13.89 (38.46) [1:13.89] 150m 1:52.61 (38.72) 200m 2:30.87 (38.26) [1:16.98] |
41 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'31''09 | 406 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:13.61 (38.33) [1:13.61] 150m 1:53.51 (39.90) 200m 2:31.09 (37.58) [1:17.48] |
42 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'31''27 | 405 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:15.14 (38.60) [1:15.14] 150m 1:54.06 (38.92) 200m 2:31.27 (37.21) [1:16.13] |
43 | Goduti Gabriele | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''32 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:13.45 (37.91) [1:13.45] 150m 1:52.43 (38.98) 200m 2:31.32 (38.89) [1:17.87] |
44 | Marrari Luca | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'32''43 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.84 (38.71) [1:13.84] 150m 1:53.37 (39.53) 200m 2:32.43 (39.06) [1:18.59] |
45 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''03 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:14.63 (38.18) [1:14.63] 150m 1:54.79 (40.16) 200m 2:33.03 (38.24) [1:18.40] |
46 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''19 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:14.38 (38.87) [1:14.38] 150m 1:54.46 (40.08) 200m 2:33.19 (38.73) [1:18.81] |
47 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'33''46 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:14.52 (38.98) [1:14.52] 150m 1:54.62 (40.10) 200m 2:33.46 (38.84) [1:18.94] |
48 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'33''75 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:14.28 (38.78) [1:14.28] 150m 1:54.70 (40.42) 200m 2:33.75 (39.05) [1:19.47] |
49 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'34''92 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:16.71 (40.15) [1:16.71] 150m 1:56.06 (39.35) 200m 2:34.92 (38.86) [1:18.21] |
50 | Gambatesa Fabio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''24 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:14.62 (38.86) [1:14.62] 150m 1:55.21 (40.59) 200m 2:35.24 (40.03) [1:20.62] |
51 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''48 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:16.25 (39.59) [1:16.25] 150m 1:56.17 (39.92) 200m 2:35.48 (39.31) [1:19.23] |
52 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'35''62 | 371 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:16.55 (39.26) [1:16.55] 150m 1:56.26 (39.71) 200m 2:35.62 (39.36) [1:19.07] |
53 | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'35''77 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.75 (40.28) [1:16.75] 150m 1:56.79 (40.04) 200m 2:35.77 (38.98) [1:19.02] |
54 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''31 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:15.71 (39.69) [1:15.71] 150m 1:56.61 (40.90) 200m 2:36.31 (39.70) [1:20.60] |
55 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''40 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:16.74 (39.96) [1:16.74] 150m 1:57.16 (40.42) 200m 2:37.40 (40.24) [1:20.66] |
56 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''69 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:18.09 (41.03) [1:18.09] 150m 1:59.10 (41.01) 200m 2:37.69 (38.59) [1:19.60] |
57 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''15 | 322 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:19.88 (41.02) [1:19.88] 150m 2:01.48 (41.60) 200m 2:43.15 (41.67) [1:23.27] |
58 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''90 | 307 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:19.75 (41.87) [1:19.75] 150m 2:02.90 (43.15) 200m 2:45.90 (43.00) [1:26.15] |