1 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''51 | 634 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.05 (33.33) [1:04.05] 150m 1:37.52 (33.47) 200m 2:11.51 (33.99) [1:07.46] |
2 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''95 | 627 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.57 (33.77) [1:04.57] 150m 1:38.57 (34.00) 200m 2:11.95 (33.38) [1:07.38] |
3 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''08 | 625 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.14 (34.03) [1:05.14] 150m 1:38.75 (33.61) 200m 2:12.08 (33.33) [1:06.94] |
4 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''11 | 625 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.79 (34.01) [1:04.79] 150m 1:38.37 (33.58) 200m 2:12.11 (33.74) [1:07.32] |
5 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''42 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:04.81 (33.64) [1:04.81] 150m 1:38.31 (33.50) 200m 2:12.42 (34.11) [1:07.61] |
6 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''51 | 619 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:04.90 (33.23) [1:04.90] 150m 1:38.74 (33.84) 200m 2:12.51 (33.77) [1:07.61] |
7 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'13''29 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.94 (33.29) [1:03.94] 150m 1:38.24 (34.30) 200m 2:13.29 (35.05) [1:09.35] |
8 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''78 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.63 (34.06) [1:04.63] 150m 1:38.73 (34.10) 200m 2:13.78 (35.05) [1:09.15] |
9 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''94 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:03.96 (33.88) [1:03.96] 150m 1:39.38 (35.42) 200m 2:13.94 (34.56) [1:09.98] |
10 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'14''21 | 596 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.30 (33.83) [1:04.30] 150m 1:39.38 (35.08) 200m 2:14.21 (34.83) [1:09.91] |
11 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''29 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.20 (33.84) [1:05.20] 150m 1:39.81 (34.61) 200m 2:14.29 (34.48) [1:09.09] |
12 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''89 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:05.28 (34.60) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.00 (34.72) 200m 2:14.89 (34.89) [1:09.61] |
13 | Gherardini Lara | 2000 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'16''55 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.75 (34.70) [1:06.75] 150m 1:41.33 (34.58) 200m 2:16.55 (35.22) [1:09.80] |
14 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''84 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.47 (34.24) [1:05.47] 150m 1:41.44 (35.97) 200m 2:16.84 (35.40) [1:11.37] |
15 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''89 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.86 (35.11) [1:06.86] 150m 1:42.52 (35.66) 200m 2:16.89 (34.37) [1:10.03] |
16 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''55 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.18 (35.00) [1:07.18] 150m 1:42.77 (35.59) 200m 2:17.55 (34.78) [1:10.37] |
17 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''59 | 553 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.09 (35.07) [1:07.09] 150m 1:42.82 (35.73) 200m 2:17.59 (34.77) [1:10.50] |
18 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''80 | 551 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.84 (35.24) [1:06.84] 150m 1:42.68 (35.84) 200m 2:17.80 (35.12) [1:10.96] |
19 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'18''40 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.70 (35.17) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.50 (35.80) 200m 2:18.40 (35.90) [1:11.70] |
20 | Dogliani Chiara | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'18''98 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.60 (35.12) [1:07.60] 150m 1:43.87 (36.27) 200m 2:18.98 (35.11) [1:11.38] |
21 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''16 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.94 (35.42) [1:06.94] 150m 1:42.68 (35.74) 200m 2:19.16 (36.48) [1:12.22] |
22 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''48 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:08.17 (35.86) [1:08.17] 150m 1:44.16 (35.99) 200m 2:19.48 (35.32) [1:11.31] |
23 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''07 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.20 (36.11) [1:08.20] 150m 1:44.41 (36.21) 200m 2:20.07 (35.66) [1:11.87] |
24 | Carboneri Rebecca | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'20''67 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.70 (35.60) [1:07.70] 150m 1:44.34 (36.64) 200m 2:20.67 (36.33) [1:12.97] |
25 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'20''87 | 515 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.69 (35.75) [1:07.69] 150m 1:44.64 (36.95) 200m 2:20.87 (36.23) [1:13.18] |
26 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''29 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:07.68 (35.90) [1:07.68] 150m 1:44.95 (37.27) 200m 2:21.29 (36.34) [1:13.61] |
27 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''77 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:07.17 (35.34) [1:07.17] 150m 1:44.22 (37.05) 200m 2:21.77 (37.55) [1:14.60] |
28 | Dezzani Eugenia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'22''13 | 502 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.21 (35.35) [1:07.21] 150m 1:44.75 (37.54) 200m 2:22.13 (37.38) [1:14.92] |
29 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'22''30 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:09.20 (36.58) [1:09.20] 150m 1:46.03 (36.83) 200m 2:22.30 (36.27) [1:13.10] |
30 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'22''78 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:08.80 (35.92) [1:08.80] 150m 1:45.13 (36.33) 200m 2:22.78 (37.65) [1:13.98] |
31 | Aimaretti Martina | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''79 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:08.07 (36.02) [1:08.07] 150m 1:46.63 (38.56) 200m 2:24.79 (38.16) [1:16.72] |
32 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 02'25''13 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:12.50 (38.36) [1:12.50] 150m 1:49.97 (37.47) 200m 2:25.13 (35.16) [1:12.63] |
33 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'25''62 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.84 (37.24) [1:10.84] 150m 1:48.80 (37.96) 200m 2:25.62 (36.82) [1:14.78] |
34 | Cianfaglia Chiara | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''78 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.55 (37.18) [1:10.55] 150m 1:48.24 (37.69) 200m 2:25.78 (37.54) [1:15.23] |
35 | Rossi Federica | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'26''10 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:11.81 (36.92) [1:11.81] 150m 1:49.72 (37.91) 200m 2:26.10 (36.38) [1:14.29] |
36 | Mugherino Giulia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'26''11 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.08 (37.24) [1:11.08] 150m 1:49.25 (38.17) 200m 2:26.11 (36.86) [1:15.03] |
37 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'26''30 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:11.17 (37.81) [1:11.17] 150m 1:49.28 (38.11) 200m 2:26.30 (37.02) [1:15.13] |
38 | Zampolli Nicole | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''82 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:10.10 (37.43) [1:10.10] 150m 1:48.73 (38.63) 200m 2:26.82 (38.09) [1:16.72] |
39 | Vialardi Ludovica | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'26''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:12.83 (38.71) [1:12.83] 150m 1:50.59 (37.76) 200m 2:26.83 (36.24) [1:14.00] |
40 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''72 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:11.03 (37.16) [1:11.03] 150m 1:49.54 (38.51) 200m 2:28.72 (39.18) [1:17.69] |
41 | Cipri Linda | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'28''86 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.28 (37.07) [1:10.28] 150m 1:49.39 (39.11) 200m 2:28.86 (39.47) [1:18.58] |
42 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'29''28 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.96 (38.89) [1:12.96] 150m 1:53.14 (40.18) 200m 2:29.28 (36.14) [1:16.32] |
43 | Chiappino Matilda | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'30''53 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:13.07 (38.25) [1:13.07] 150m 1:52.34 (39.27) 200m 2:30.53 (38.19) [1:17.46] |
44 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'30''66 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:11.28 (38.04) [1:11.28] 150m 1:50.86 (39.58) 200m 2:30.66 (39.80) [1:19.38] |
45 | Marro Beatrice | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'31''32 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:13.85 (38.92) [1:13.85] 150m 1:52.82 (38.97) 200m 2:31.32 (38.50) [1:17.47] |
46 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'31''50 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:12.26 (38.37) [1:12.26] 150m 1:52.45 (40.19) 200m 2:31.50 (39.05) [1:19.24] |
47 | Cervo Noemi | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'34''06 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:14.10 (38.55) [1:14.10] 150m 1:54.39 (40.29) 200m 2:34.06 (39.67) [1:19.96] |
48 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'35''24 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:15.19 (39.90) [1:15.19] 150m 1:55.15 (39.96) 200m 2:35.24 (40.09) [1:20.05] |
49 | Pizzolante Gaia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'37''20 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:14.79 (39.92) [1:14.79] 150m 1:56.66 (41.87) 200m 2:37.20 (40.54) [1:22.41] |
50 | Pillolo Alessia Aurelia Maria | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''76 | 367 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.66 (38.90) [1:13.66] 150m 1:55.42 (41.76) 200m 2:37.76 (42.34) [1:24.10] |
51 | Barrui Sara | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'38''84 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:17.99 (40.95) [1:17.99] 150m 1:59.12 (41.13) 200m 2:38.84 (39.72) [1:20.85] |
52 | Cervo Denise | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'44''08 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:19.83 (42.51) [1:19.83] 150m 2:02.16 (42.33) 200m 2:44.08 (41.92) [1:24.25] |
53 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'46''05 | 314 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:21.26 (42.91) [1:21.26] 150m 2:03.85 (42.59) 200m 2:46.05 (42.20) [1:24.79] |