1 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''82 | 681 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.82 (34.90) [1:05.82] |
2 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''67 | 627 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:07.67 (36.09) [1:07.67] |
3 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''14 | 614 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.14 (35.78) [1:08.14] |
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''28 | 584 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.28 (36.57) [1:09.28] |
5 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''25 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:10.25 (38.38) [1:10.25] |
6 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''48 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:10.48 (37.71) [1:10.48] |
7 | Bringiotti Matteo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''88 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.88 (37.19) [1:10.88] |
8 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'11''08 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:11.08 (38.27) [1:11.08] |
9 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''09 | 540 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:11.09 (37.97) [1:11.09] |
10 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''22 | 537 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.22 (37.19) [1:11.22] |
11 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''56 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.56 (38.58) [1:11.56] |
12 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''05 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:12.05 (39.06) [1:12.05] |
13 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'12''19 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.19 (38.58) [1:12.19] |
14 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''21 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:12.21 (39.10) [1:12.21] |
15 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''27 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:12.27 (39.09) [1:12.27] |
16 | Chiereghin Lorenzo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'12''30 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:12.30 (38.98) [1:12.30] |
17 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''47 | 510 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.47 (38.16) [1:12.47] |
18 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''53 | 509 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.53 (37.88) [1:12.53] |
19 | Pellati Francesco | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''87 | 502 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.87 (38.40) [1:12.87] |
20 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''33 | 492 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:13.33 (38.24) [1:13.33] |
21 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'13''46 | 490 |
22 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'13''52 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:13.52 (38.51) [1:13.52] |
23 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''54 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.54 (39.09) [1:13.54] |
24 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''74 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.74 (39.49) [1:13.74] |
25 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''89 | 481 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.89 (38.84) [1:13.89] |
26 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''99 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:13.99 (39.78) [1:13.99] |
27 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''23 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:14.23 (39.71) [1:14.23] |
28 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''37 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:14.37 (40.02) [1:14.37] |
29 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'14''40 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:14.40 (40.37) [1:14.40] |
30 | Barroero Luigi | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'14''44 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:14.44 (40.26) [1:14.44] |
31 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''50 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:14.50 (39.62) [1:14.50] |
32 | Distefano Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''72 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:14.72 (39.26) [1:14.72] |
33 | Iamonte Bartolo Daniel | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'15''29 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:15.29 (41.28) [1:15.29] |
34 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'15''41 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:15.41 (39.67) [1:15.41] |
35 | Sanna Marco | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'16''10 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:16.10 (39.85) [1:16.10] |
36 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'16''12 | 440 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:16.12 (40.71) [1:16.12] |
37 | Nardiello Marco | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'16''14 | 440 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:16.14 (40.78) [1:16.14] |
38 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''29 | 437 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:16.29 (39.97) [1:16.29] |
39 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''77 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:16.77 (41.15) [1:16.77] |
40 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'16''94 | 426 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.94 (40.34) [1:16.94] |
41 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''14 | 423 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:17.14 (40.70) [1:17.14] |
42 | De Gregorio Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''47 | 417 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:17.47 (41.13) [1:17.47] |
    | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''47 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:17.47 (41.50) [1:17.47] |
44 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'17''52 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:17.52 (41.66) [1:17.52] |
45 | Cosentino Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''61 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:17.61 (41.87) [1:17.61] |
46 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''72 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:17.72 (42.24) [1:17.72] |
47 | Bailo Federico | 2002 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'17''80 | 412 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:17.80 (40.26) [1:17.80] |
48 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''90 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:17.90 (41.10) [1:17.90] |
49 | Granzotto Federico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''92 | 395 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:18.92 (41.83) [1:18.92] |
50 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''17 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:19.17 (42.86) [1:19.17] |
51 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'19''67 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:19.67 (43.92) [1:19.67] |
52 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''96 | 380 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:19.96 (43.57) [1:19.96] |
53 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''99 | 379 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:19.99 (41.68) [1:19.99] |
54 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''99 | 365 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:20.99 (42.52) [1:20.99] |
55 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''03 | 365 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:21.03 (42.82) [1:21.03] |
56 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'21''46 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:21.46 (42.47) [1:21.46] |
57 | Bottino Giulio | 2001 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'22''28 | 348 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:22.28 (44.89) [1:22.28] |
58 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''66 | 344 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:22.66 (43.88) [1:22.66] |
59 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''07 | 338 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:23.07 (43.77) [1:23.07] |
60 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'23''29 | 336 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:23.29 (44.29) [1:23.29] |
61 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''87 | 329 | | | |
50m 39.84 (39.84) 100m 1:23.87 (44.03) [1:23.87] |
62 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''36 | 323 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:24.36 (44.70) [1:24.36] |
63 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''84 | 318 | | | |
50m 39.98 (39.98) 100m 1:24.84 (44.86) [1:24.84] |
64 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''26 | 302 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:26.26 (46.21) [1:26.26] |
65 | Giacchetto Diego | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'27''89 | 286 | | | |
50m 42.11 (42.11) 100m 1:27.89 (45.78) [1:27.89] |
66 | Malano Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'28''91 | 276 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:28.91 (46.87) [1:28.91] |
67 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''68 | 269 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:29.68 (47.90) [1:29.68] |
68 | Barale Samuele | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'31''80 | 251 | | | |
50m 43.06 (43.06) 100m 1:31.80 (48.74) [1:31.80] |
69 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'32''99 | 241 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:32.99 (50.19) [1:32.99] |
    | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |