1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'06''81 | 707 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.45 (33.00) [1:03.45] 150m 1:35.76 (32.31) 200m 2:06.81 (31.05) [1:03.36] |
2 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''86 | 689 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.05 (33.20) [1:04.05] 150m 1:36.19 (32.14) 200m 2:07.86 (31.67) [1:03.81] |
3 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''47 | 649 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.42 (33.59) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.34 (33.92) 200m 2:10.47 (32.13) [1:06.05] |
4 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''86 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:04.01 (33.68) [1:04.01] 150m 1:38.48 (34.47) 200m 2:10.86 (32.38) [1:06.85] |
5 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''74 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.04 (34.19) [1:05.04] 150m 1:38.42 (33.38) 200m 2:11.74 (33.32) [1:06.70] |
6 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''61 | 618 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.98 (33.87) [1:04.98] 150m 1:39.20 (34.22) 200m 2:12.61 (33.41) [1:07.63] |
7 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''78 | 616 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.58 (34.31) [1:05.58] 150m 1:39.17 (33.59) 200m 2:12.78 (33.61) [1:07.20] |
8 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''05 | 612 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.17 (33.84) [1:05.17] 150m 1:40.01 (34.84) 200m 2:13.05 (33.04) [1:07.88] |
9 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''19 | 610 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.81 (34.30) [1:05.81] 150m 1:39.95 (34.14) 200m 2:13.19 (33.24) [1:07.38] |
10 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'15''82 | 575 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.16 (34.16) [1:06.16] 150m 1:41.23 (35.07) 200m 2:15.82 (34.59) [1:09.66] |
11 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'16''19 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.26 (34.54) [1:06.26] 150m 1:41.39 (35.13) 200m 2:16.19 (34.80) [1:09.93] |
12 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''54 | 566 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.54 (34.57) [1:05.54] 150m 1:40.99 (35.45) 200m 2:16.54 (35.55) [1:11.00] |
13 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''81 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:07.14 (35.64) [1:07.14] 150m 1:41.84 (34.70) 200m 2:16.81 (34.97) [1:09.67] |
14 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''19 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.74 (35.95) [1:08.74] 150m 1:44.18 (35.44) 200m 2:18.19 (34.01) [1:09.45] |
15 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''12 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.52 (35.27) [1:07.52] 150m 1:43.45 (35.93) 200m 2:19.12 (35.67) [1:11.60] |
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |