1 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''54 | 632 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.17 (37.01) [1:11.17] 150m 1:47.95 (36.78) 200m 2:24.54 (36.59) [1:13.37] |
2 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''83 | 628 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.38 (37.03) [1:11.38] 150m 1:48.27 (36.89) 200m 2:24.83 (36.56) [1:13.45] |
3 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''83 | 615 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:11.45 (36.98) [1:11.45] 150m 1:49.21 (37.76) 200m 2:25.83 (36.62) [1:14.38] |
4 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'26''31 | 609 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.24 (37.59) [1:11.24] 150m 1:49.29 (38.05) 200m 2:26.31 (37.02) [1:15.07] |
5 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''06 | 600 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:12.83 (37.58) [1:12.83] 150m 1:50.28 (37.45) 200m 2:27.06 (36.78) [1:14.23] |
6 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''34 | 596 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:12.07 (37.59) [1:12.07] 150m 1:49.82 (37.75) 200m 2:27.34 (37.52) [1:15.27] |
7 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''45 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:12.08 (38.16) [1:12.08] 150m 1:50.88 (38.80) 200m 2:28.45 (37.57) [1:16.37] |
8 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''54 | 582 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:13.05 (38.16) [1:13.05] 150m 1:51.56 (38.51) 200m 2:28.54 (36.98) [1:15.49] |
9 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''93 | 566 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.24 (37.96) [1:12.24] 150m 1:51.37 (39.13) 200m 2:29.93 (38.56) [1:17.69] |
10 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'30''25 | 562 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:12.13 (37.35) [1:12.13] 150m 1:51.19 (39.06) 200m 2:30.25 (39.06) [1:18.12] |
11 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''38 | 561 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.18 (37.61) [1:12.18] 150m 1:51.21 (39.03) 200m 2:30.38 (39.17) [1:18.20] |
12 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'30''62 | 558 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:13.65 (38.63) [1:13.65] 150m 1:53.57 (39.92) 200m 2:30.62 (37.05) [1:16.97] |
13 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''69 | 558 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:12.63 (37.75) [1:12.63] 150m 1:51.67 (39.04) 200m 2:30.69 (39.02) [1:18.06] |
14 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''26 | 551 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.38 (38.05) [1:12.38] 150m 1:51.99 (39.61) 200m 2:31.26 (39.27) [1:18.88] |
15 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''61 | 547 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:14.02 (38.34) [1:14.02] 150m 1:53.74 (39.72) 200m 2:31.61 (37.87) [1:17.59] |
16 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''31 | 540 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:13.61 (38.93) [1:13.61] 150m 1:53.64 (40.03) 200m 2:32.31 (38.67) [1:18.70] |
17 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'32''47 | 538 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:13.29 (38.45) [1:13.29] 150m 1:53.07 (39.78) 200m 2:32.47 (39.40) [1:19.18] |
18 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'32''69 | 536 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.23 (38.45) [1:13.23] 150m 1:52.96 (39.73) 200m 2:32.69 (39.73) [1:19.46] |
19 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''19 | 520 |
20 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''31 | 519 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.87 (39.31) [1:14.87] 150m 1:54.50 (39.63) 200m 2:34.31 (39.81) [1:19.44] |
21 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''68 | 515 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.22 (39.23) [1:14.22] 150m 1:54.51 (40.29) 200m 2:34.68 (40.17) [1:20.46] |
22 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''82 | 504 |
23 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''90 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:13.83 (38.47) [1:13.83] 150m 1:54.69 (40.86) 200m 2:35.90 (41.21) [1:22.07] |
24 | Mosca Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''99 | 503 |
25 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''17 | 501 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:15.96 (39.66) [1:15.96] 150m 1:56.29 (40.33) 200m 2:36.17 (39.88) [1:20.21] |
26 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''85 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.32 (39.67) [1:15.32] 150m 1:56.23 (40.91) 200m 2:36.85 (40.62) [1:21.53] |
27 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'37''07 | 492 | | | |
100m 1:56.98 (1:56.98) [1:56.98] 200m 2:37.07 [40.09] |
28 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''75 | 486 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:16.81 (40.10) [1:16.81] 150m 1:57.72 (40.91) 200m 2:37.75 (40.03) [1:20.94] |
29 | Osta Virginia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'37''76 | 486 |
30 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'39''06 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:17.54 (40.41) [1:17.54] 150m 1:58.89 (41.35) 200m 2:39.06 (40.17) [1:21.52] |
31 | Giraudo Gaia | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'39''08 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:17.87 (40.47) [1:17.87] 150m 1:58.77 (40.90) 200m 2:39.08 (40.31) [1:21.21] |
32 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'39''18 | 473 |
33 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''19 | 473 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:17.93 (40.79) [1:17.93] 150m 1:58.73 (40.80) 200m 2:39.19 (40.46) [1:21.26] |
34 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''38 | 471 |
35 | Mariano Emma | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'39''79 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:17.55 (40.08) [1:17.55] 150m 1:59.36 (41.81) 200m 2:39.79 (40.43) [1:22.24] |
36 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''13 | 456 |
37 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''69 | 451 |
38 | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'41''80 | 450 |
39 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''13 | 448 |
40 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'43''12 | 439 |
41 | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'43''58 | 436 |
42 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''86 | 426 |
43 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'45''38 | 422 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:20.89 (42.52) [1:20.89] 150m 2:03.67 (42.78) 200m 2:45.38 (41.71) [1:24.49] |
44 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''36 | 414 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:20.67 (41.61) [1:20.67] 150m 2:03.46 (42.79) 200m 2:46.36 (42.90) [1:25.69] |
45 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''63 | 412 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:21.03 (42.09) [1:21.03] 150m 2:03.85 (42.82) 200m 2:46.63 (42.78) [1:25.60] |
46 | Magosso Valeria | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'46''97 | 410 | | | |
100m 2:05.12 (2:05.12) [2:05.12] 200m 2:46.97 [41.85] |
47 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'47''11 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:22.14 (43.51) [1:22.14] 150m 2:05.70 (43.56) 200m 2:47.11 (41.41) [1:24.97] |
48 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''20 | 408 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:22.21 (43.05) [1:22.21] 150m 2:06.35 (44.14) 200m 2:47.20 (40.85) [1:24.99] |
49 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''27 | 393 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:23.94 (42.74) [1:23.94] 150m 2:06.65 (42.71) 200m 2:49.27 (42.62) [1:25.33] |
50 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''54 | 384 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:23.01 (43.27) [1:23.01] 150m 2:07.49 (44.48) 200m 2:50.54 (43.05) [1:27.53] |
51 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'52''36 | 372 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:23.19 (43.73) [1:23.19] 150m 2:08.28 (45.09) 200m 2:52.36 (44.08) [1:29.17] |
52 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'52''94 | 369 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:25.16 (44.45) [1:25.16] 150m 2:08.94 (43.78) 200m 2:52.94 (44.00) [1:27.78] |
53 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'53''69 | 364 | | | |
50m 39.96 (39.96) 100m 1:23.61 (43.65) [1:23.61] 150m 2:08.59 (44.98) 200m 2:53.69 (45.10) [1:30.08] |
54 | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'56''46 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:27.30 (44.94) [1:27.30] 150m 2:12.30 (45.00) 200m 2:56.46 (44.16) [1:29.16] |
55 | Giordano Camilla | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''19 | 343 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:26.53 (44.47) [1:26.53] 150m 2:12.49 (45.96) 200m 2:57.19 (44.70) [1:30.66] |
56 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'57''88 | 339 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:27.83 (46.31) [1:27.83] 150m 2:13.36 (45.53) 200m 2:57.88 (44.52) [1:30.05] |