Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainardis Giona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''29 | |
2 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''68 | |
3 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''95 | |
4 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''96 | |
5 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''05 | |
6 | Re Simone | 1998 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'54''16 | |
7 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''20 | |
8 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''28 | |
9 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''48 | |
10 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''57 | |
11 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''83 | |
12 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''91 | |
13 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''94 | |
14 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'54''95 | |
15 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''97 | |
16 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''98 | |
17 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''19 | |
18 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''22 | |
19 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'55''31 | |
20 | Russo Michele | 1992 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''39 | |
21 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''57 | |
22 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''66 | |
23 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''77 | |
24 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''85 | |
25 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''96 | |
26 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''14 | |
27 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''31 | |
28 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''48 | |
29 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''49 | |
30 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''60 | |
31 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''67 | |
32 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''69 | |
33 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'56''72 | |
34 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''74 | |
35 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''76 | |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''76 | |
37 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'56''77 | |
38 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''79 | |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''79 | |
40 | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''83 | |
41 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'56''84 | |
42 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''92 | |
43 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''94 | |
44 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''03 | |
45 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''05 | |
    | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''05 | |
47 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'57''16 | |
48 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''17 | |
49 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 00'57''22 | |
50 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''23 | |
51 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'57''24 | |
52 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''26 | |
53 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'57''29 | |
54 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'57''30 | |
55 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''35 | |
56 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''40 | |
57 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''46 | |
58 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'57''50 | |
59 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''54 | |
60 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''55 | |
61 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''63 | |
62 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''65 | |
63 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'57''68 | |
64 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''69 | |
65 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''71 | |
    | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''71 | |
67 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''74 | |
68 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'57''85 | |
    | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''85 | |
70 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''88 | |
71 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'57''98 | |
72 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''04 | |
73 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'58''09 | |
74 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''13 | |
75 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''14 | |
76 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 00'58''19 | |
77 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''23 | |
78 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''26 | |
79 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''31 | |
80 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''34 | |
    | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''34 | |
82 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'58''40 | |
83 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''52 | |
84 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''61 | |
85 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''75 | |
86 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 00'58''78 | |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''78 | |
88 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''83 | |
89 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''84 | |
    | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''84 | |
    | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''84 | |
    | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'58''84 | |
93 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''85 | |
94 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''87 | |
95 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''96 | |
    | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''96 | |
97 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''07 | |
98 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''12 | |
    | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''12 | |
100 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''18 | |
101 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''21 | |
102 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''27 | |
103 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''40 | |
104 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''43 | |
105 | Acucella Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''46 | |
106 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''50 | |
107 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''52 | |
108 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'59''62 | |
109 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''63 | |
110 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''79 | |
111 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''88 | |
112 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''94 | |
113 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''10 | |
114 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'00''12 | |
    | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''12 | |
116 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''13 | |
117 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''20 | |
118 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''22 | |
    | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''22 | |
120 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''27 | |
121 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''34 | |
122 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''45 | |
123 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''50 | |
124 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''60 | |
125 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''61 | |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''61 | |
127 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''71 | |
128 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''73 | |
129 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''83 | |
130 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''86 | |
131 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'00''92 | |
132 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''98 | |
    | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''98 | |
    | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''98 | |
135 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''10 | |
136 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''14 | |
137 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''27 | |
138 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''36 | |
139 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'01''42 | |
140 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''45 | |
    | Trevisanutto Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''45 | |
142 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'01''47 | |
143 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''50 | |
144 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''54 | |
145 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''58 | |
    | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'01''58 | |
147 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''71 | |
148 | Micelotta Sergio Alessandro | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''86 | |
    | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''86 | |
150 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''87 | |
151 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''90 | |
152 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''13 | |
    | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'02''13 | |
    | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'02''13 | |
155 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''18 | |
156 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''19 | |
157 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''30 | |
158 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''31 | |
159 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''34 | |
160 | Silvia Gabriel | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''35 | |
161 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''38 | |
162 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''39 | |
163 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''40 | |
    | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''40 | |
165 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''41 | |
166 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''42 | |
167 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''47 | |
168 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''54 | |
169 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'02''64 | |
170 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'02''70 | |
171 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''81 | |
172 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'02''84 | |
173 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''88 | |
174 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''19 | |
    | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'03''19 | |
176 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''24 | |
177 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''29 | |
178 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''46 | |
179 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''85 | |
180 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''93 | |
181 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''99 | |
    | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''99 | |
183 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''20 | |
184 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''21 | |
185 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''22 | |
186 | Triberti Jan | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'04''39 | |
187 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''64 | |
188 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''80 | |
189 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'04''87 | |
190 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''93 | |
191 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''11 | |
192 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''23 | |
193 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''38 | |
194 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''39 | |
195 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''62 | |
196 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''74 | |
197 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''80 | |
198 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''19 | |
199 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''33 | |
200 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'06''39 | |
201 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''66 | |
202 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''87 | |
203 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''98 | |
204 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''16 | |
205 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''17 | |
206 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''42 | |
207 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''57 | |
208 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''43 | |
209 | D'Oria Paolo Francesco | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'08''96 | |
210 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''98 | |
211 | Lamberti Gaido Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'10''99 | |
212 | Lagana' Riccardo | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'16''57 | |
213 | Littera Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'17''73 | |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |