Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''03 | |
2 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''37 | |
4 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''59 | |
5 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''83 | |
6 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''06 | |
7 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''24 | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'35''24 | |
9 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''39 | |
10 | Girardi Maria Chiara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''62 | |
11 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''82 | |
12 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''11 | |
13 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''36 | |
14 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''76 | |
15 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''84 | |
16 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'36''90 | |
17 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''23 | |
18 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''83 | |
19 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''96 | |
20 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''06 | |
21 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'38''16 | |
22 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''40 | |
23 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''44 | |
24 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''55 | |
25 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'38''80 | |
26 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''84 | |
27 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''85 | |
28 | Brianzi Yael | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''24 | |
29 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''43 | |
30 | Falcetto Arianna | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 00'39''56 | |
31 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''70 | |
32 | Marasea Martina | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''89 | |
33 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''10 | |
34 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''30 | |
35 | Garcia Elena | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''59 | |
36 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''60 | |
37 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''63 | |
38 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''64 | |
39 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''68 | |
40 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 00'40''85 | |
41 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'41''29 | |
42 | Bullano Cecilia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 00'42''65 | |
43 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''69 |