Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'20''30 | |
2 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''68 | |
3 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''17 | |
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''74 | |
5 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''47 | |
6 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'29''81 | |
7 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'29''96 | |
8 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''94 | |
9 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''31 | |
10 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''94 | |
11 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''13 | |
12 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''68 | |
13 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''45 | |
14 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''33 | |
15 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'36''62 | |
16 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''30 | |
17 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''49 | |
18 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''61 | |
19 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''76 | |
20 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''48 | |
21 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'40''53 | |
22 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''58 | |
23 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'41''59 | |
24 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''85 | |
25 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''06 | |
26 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''32 | |
27 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'42''46 | |
28 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''72 | |
29 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''73 | |
30 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'43''34 | |
31 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''61 | |
32 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''96 | |
33 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''03 | |
34 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''20 | |
35 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''31 | |
36 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''67 | |
37 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'45''25 | |
38 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''75 | |
39 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''94 | |
40 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'46''36 | |
41 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'46''46 | |
42 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''50 | |
43 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''64 | |
44 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'47''15 | |
45 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''59 | |
46 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''61 | |
47 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''17 | |
48 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''22 | |
49 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''43 | |
50 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''14 | |
51 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'49''96 | |
52 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''82 | |
53 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''96 | |
54 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''19 | |
55 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''48 | |
56 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''55 | |
57 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'53''75 | |
58 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'54''09 | |
59 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'54''22 | |
60 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''71 | |
61 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''56 | |
62 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'57''39 | |
63 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''67 | |
64 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'58''38 | |
65 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'58''49 | |
66 | Virga Kevin | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'58''68 | |
67 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''17 | |
68 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'00''34 | |
69 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'01''86 | |
70 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'02''25 | |
71 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''77 | |
72 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'07''35 | |
73 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'16''76 | |
    | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | Squalificato |