Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''58 | |
2 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'04''06 | |
3 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''15 | |
4 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''59 | |
5 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''72 | |
6 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''36 | |
7 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''64 | |
8 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''06 | |
9 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''29 | |
10 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''37 | |
11 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''39 | |
12 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''46 | |
13 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''60 | |
14 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''69 | |
15 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''20 | |
16 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''69 | |
17 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''13 | |
18 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''31 | |
19 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''81 | |
20 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''89 | |
21 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''90 | |
22 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''94 | |
23 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'08''95 | |
24 | Bona Teresa | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'09''15 | |
25 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''27 | |
26 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''48 | |
27 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''53 | |
28 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''61 | |
29 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'09''71 | |
30 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''92 | |
31 | Lassandro Rebecca | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''04 | |
32 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''17 | |
33 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''18 | |
34 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''27 | |
35 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''33 | |
36 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''40 | |
37 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''52 | |
38 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''80 | |
39 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''83 | |
40 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'10''91 | |
41 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''00 | |
42 | Piantanida Lucrezia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''08 | |
43 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''10 | |
44 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''48 | |
45 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''58 | |
46 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''69 | |
47 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''75 | |
48 | Di Capua Nicole Cira | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''76 | |
49 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''96 | |
50 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''05 | |
51 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''15 | |
52 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''22 | |
53 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''24 | |
54 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''27 | |
55 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''37 | |
56 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'12''41 | |
57 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''55 | |
58 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''73 | |
59 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''75 | |
60 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'13''10 | |
61 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''23 | |
62 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''29 | |
63 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''30 | |
64 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''58 | |
    | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''58 | |
66 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''62 | |
67 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''73 | |
68 | Pusineri Alice | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''79 | |
69 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''81 | |
70 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''84 | |
71 | Brianzi Yael | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''95 | |
72 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''17 | |
73 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''22 | |
74 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''26 | |
75 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''38 | |
76 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''50 | |
77 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''56 | |
78 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'14''57 | |
79 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''59 | |
80 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''05 | |
81 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''17 | |
82 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''22 | |
83 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'15''43 | |
84 | Gattoni Sara | 2001 | Arona Active | 01'15''82 | |
85 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''33 | |
86 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''56 | |
    | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''56 | |
88 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''64 | |
89 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''66 | |
90 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''10 | |
91 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''46 | |
92 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''92 | |
93 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''58 | |
94 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''89 | |
95 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''62 | |
96 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''12 | |
97 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'20''25 | |
98 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''65 | |
99 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''42 | |
100 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''83 | |
101 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'23''90 | |
102 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''12 | |
103 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''21 | |
104 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'27''95 | |
105 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''67 | |
106 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''36 | |
107 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''63 | |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |