Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varesi Glenda | 2002 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 12'17''30 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madiotto Michela Alessandra | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 11'18''79 | |||
2 | Morisi Elena Sofia | 1995 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 12'06''60 | |||
3 | Uyttewaal Nicole | 1995 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 12'27''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 09'24''83 | |||
2 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 10'38''17 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rinaldini Susanna | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 11'00''10 | |||
2 | Serra Manuela | 1986 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 13'22''27 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crepaldi Pamela | 1981 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 10'51''62 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zurlini Chiara | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 10'56''06 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 12'53''85 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 17'46''23 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 14'09''60 | |||
2 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 14'28''34 |