Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
200 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadori Federico | 1998 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'15''50 | |||
2 | Pondrelli Ruben | 1999 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 02'23''86 | |||
3 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'28''89 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caramaschi Fabrizio | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 02'58''73 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Campani Giovanni | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 03'46''91 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellegrini Marco | 1976 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'39''60 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rota Alberto | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 02'23''71 | |||
2 | Frignani Daniele | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 02'47''97 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 03'20''58 |