Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 Cadetes B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes B | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes A |
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Raquel Pedro | 2012 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'30''31 | |||
2 | Coutinho Beatriz Esteves | 2012 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'30''97 | |||
3 | Ribeiro Ines Gomes | 2012 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'39''46 | |||
4 | Ferraz Luisa Barros | 2012 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'44''33 | |||
5 | Vilela Leonor Santos | 2012 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'51''09 | |||
6 | Castro Clara Coutinho | 2012 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'53''12 | |||
7 | Bandeira Clara Silva | 2012 | POR Colegio Efanor | 01'55''05 | |||
8 | Pinto Maria Ines | 2012 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 01'55''88 | |||
9 | Medeiros Mia Leite | 2012 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 01'56''65 | |||
10 | Braz Leonor Pereira | 2012 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'57''32 | |||
11 | Silva Mara Alexandra | 2012 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'59''68 | |||
12 | Gomes Ela Jamila | 2012 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'01''10 | |||
13 | Camarada Leonor Pinto | 2012 | POR Assoc. Cult. E Rec. Santa Cruz Do Douro | 02'01''63 | |||
14 | Valente Carolina Pereira | 2012 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'03''68 | |||
15 | Dias Maria Vale | 2012 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 02'10''61 | |||
16 | Teixeira Ana Jose | 2012 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'11''38 | |||
17 | Sousa Margarida Vicente | 2012 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'14''56 | |||
18 | Costa Sara Jorge | 2012 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 02'18''59 | |||
    | Espinheira Karen Gilova | 2012 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | |||
    | Cunha Alice Bezerra | 2012 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Squalificato |