Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 Cadetes B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes B | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes A |
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferreira Manuel Von | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''88 | |||
2 | Teixeira Francisco Suzuki | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'23''97 | |||
3 | Ferreira Rodrigo Saldanha | 2010 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'26''71 | |||
4 | Torres Rodrigo Mitreiro | 2010 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 01'29''58 | |||
5 | Alonso Ruben Goncalo | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'30''17 | |||
6 | Valente Tomas Santos | 2010 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'30''52 | |||
7 | Almeida Jose Pedro | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'36''73 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Martim Babo | 2010 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 01'39''77 | |||
9 | Carvalho Pedro Cerejo | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'40''33 | |||
10 | Pinto Eduardo Francisco | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'46''57 | |||
11 | Ricardo Gustavo Brito | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'51''89 | |||
12 | Coelho Gabriel Moreira | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'00''26 | |||
13 | Romao Guilherme Afonso | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'00''28 | |||
14 | Palmeira Duarte Araujo | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'05''31 | |||
15 | Portelada Pedro Moreira | 2010 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 02'14''74 | |||
    | Santos Tomas Magalhaes | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato |