Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 Cadetes B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Cadetes A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes B | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Cadetes A |
Torregri 3 (cadetes A-B) (Vila Mea, POR) - 1° Day
100 Misti Esordienti B2 Cadetes B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pereira Rodrigo Cerquido | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'25''49 | |||
2 | Mendes Rodrigo Da Cunha | 2011 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 01'30''17 | |||
3 | Cardoso Goncalo Paiva | 2011 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'32''75 | |||
4 | Passos Goncalo Zamith Almeida | 2011 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'34''47 | |||
5 | Silva Joao Nascimento | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'37''23 | |||
6 | Soares Pedro Henrique | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'37''52 | |||
7 | Costa Joao Augusto | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'37''93 | |||
8 | Carneiro Tiago Alexandre | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'38''17 | |||
9 | Graca Filipe Daniel | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''61 | |||
10 | Moutinho Manuel Ferreira Maria | 2011 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'41''29 | |||
11 | Barbosa Rafael Francisco | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''02 | |||
12 | Toledo Pietro Cavati | 2011 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'44''39 | |||
13 | Costa Joao Guilherme | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'47''28 | |||
14 | Lapo Diogo Costa | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'47''37 | |||
15 | Lapo Vasco Costa | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'48''00 | |||
16 | Resende Francisco Silva | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'48''53 | |||
17 | Ferreira Gabriel Prazeres | 2011 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'50''13 | |||
18 | Gomes Alexandre Martins | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'51''49 | |||
19 | Silva Rodrigo Granja | 2011 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'53''38 | |||
20 | Silva David Pereira | 2011 | POR Amarantus Aquatic Club | 01'55''71 | |||
21 | Vaz Santiago Cardoso | 2011 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'11''22 | |||
    | Ferreira Joao Daniel | 2011 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Squalificato | |||
    | Pinho Pedro Nuno Silva Borges | 2011 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | |||
    | Khan Daniel Kurokhtin | 2011 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | |||
    | Figueiras Diogo Miguel | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Freixedelo Guilherme Marques | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Paiva Francisco Ferreira | 2011 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Barros Diogo Martim | 2011 | POR Amarantus Aquatic Club | Squalificato |