1 | Campolo Andrea | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'52''97 | 747 | | | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 52.97 (27.43) [52.97] |
2 | Brugnoni Giulio | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'53''09 | 742 | | | | |
50m 24.24 (24.24) 100m 53.09 (28.85) [53.09] |
3 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'53''72 | 716 | | | |
50m 24.42 (24.42) 100m 53.72 (29.30) [53.72] |
4 | Raffaelli Gianluca | 2004 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'54''77 | 676 | | | | | |
50m 25.15 (25.15) 100m 54.77 (29.62) [54.77] |
5 | Caroli Samuele | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'54''86 | 673 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 54.86 (29.22) [54.86] |
6 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'54''90 | 671 | | | | |
50m 25.68 (25.68) 100m 54.90 (29.22) [54.90] |
7 | Fiore Francesco | 2004 | DDS SSD | 00'55''23 | 659 | | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 55.23 (29.31) [55.23] |
8 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 00'55''42 | 652 | | | | |
50m 25.86 (25.86) 100m 55.42 (29.56) [55.42] |
9 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 00'55''48 | 650 | | | |
50m 25.59 (25.59) 100m 55.48 (29.89) [55.48] |
10 | Ghilardi Jakopo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''67 | 644 | | | | |
50m 26.06 (26.06) 100m 55.67 (29.61) [55.67] |
11 | Trevisan Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'56''05 | 631 | | | | |
50m 25.71 (25.71) 100m 56.05 (30.34) [56.05] |
12 | Bernini Alessandro | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''08 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 57.08 (30.59) [57.08] |
13 | Ferraro Cristian | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 00'57''58 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 57.58 (30.47) [57.58] |
14 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'57''77 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 57.77 (31.19) [57.77] |
15 | Pollenghi Andrea | 2000 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'58''15 | 565 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.15 (30.92) [58.15] |
16 | Vassena Nicola | 2002 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'58''86 | 545 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 58.86 (31.49) [58.86] |
17 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'59''33 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 59.33 (31.86) [59.33] |
18 | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'59''73 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 59.73 (31.68) [59.73] |
19 | Mariani Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'00''09 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 1:00.09 (32.26) [1:00.09] |
20 | Frigeni Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'02''54 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:02.54 (33.94) [1:02.54] |
21 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'02''63 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:02.63 (33.71) [1:02.63] |