1 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'48''48 | 796 | | | | | |
50m 23.15 (23.15) 100m 48.48 (25.33) [48.48] |
2 | Gregori Giovanni | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'48''89 | 776 | | | | |
50m 23.42 (23.42) 100m 48.89 (25.47) [48.89] |
3 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'49''53 | 746 | | | |
50m 23.72 (23.72) 100m 49.53 (25.81) [49.53] |
4 | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'49''89 | 730 | | | | |
50m 23.88 (23.88) 100m 49.89 (26.01) [49.89] |
5 | Marolli Paolo | 2002 | DDS SSD | 00'50''31 | 712 | | | | |
50m 23.87 (23.87) 100m 50.31 (26.44) [50.31] |
6 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'50''47 | 705 | | | |
50m 24.27 (24.27) 100m 50.47 (26.20) [50.47] |
7 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 00'50''69 | 696 | | | |
50m 24.45 (24.45) 100m 50.69 (26.24) [50.69] |
8 | Riva Luigi Mario | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'50''70 | 696 | | | |
50m 24.11 (24.11) 100m 50.70 (26.59) [50.70] |
9 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 00'50''84 | 690 | | | | |
50m 24.38 (24.38) 100m 50.84 (26.46) [50.84] |
10 | Bjeletic David | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'50''91 | 687 | | | | |
50m 24.24 (24.24) 100m 50.91 (26.67) [50.91] |
11 | Luccarelli Simone | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'51''06 | 681 | | | |
50m 24.41 (24.41) 100m 51.06 (26.65) [51.06] |
12 | Raffaelli Gianluca | 2004 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'51''28 | 673 | | | | |
50m 24.05 (24.05) 100m 51.28 (27.23) [51.28] |
13 | Rognoni Michele | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''01 | 645 | | | |
50m 24.85 (24.85) 100m 52.01 (27.16) [52.01] |
14 | Sala Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'52''63 | 622 | | | |
50m 25.08 (25.08) 100m 52.63 (27.55) [52.63] |
15 | Zingaro Emanuele | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 00'53''31 | 599 | | | |
50m 25.18 (25.18) 100m 53.31 (28.13) [53.31] |
16 | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'53''94 | 578 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 53.94 (27.77) [53.94] |
17 | Giangualano Elia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'54''77 | 552 | | | |
50m 25.68 (25.68) 100m 54.77 (29.09) [54.77] |
18 | Losio Lorenzo Aldo | 2002 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'56''23 | 510 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 56.23 (29.83) [56.23] |
19 | Frigeni Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'57''83 | 469 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.83 (30.56) [57.83] |
20 | Rebecchi Riccardo | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'58''47 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.47 (30.49) [58.47] |
21 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 00'58''93 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 58.93 (30.14) [58.93] |