1 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'12''08 | 785 | | |
2 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'15''30 | 730 | | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:02.82 (33.68) [1:02.82] 150m 1:43.30 (40.48) 200m 2:15.30 (32.00) [1:12.48] |
3 | Villa Asia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'20''29 | 655 | | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:07.66 (36.96) [1:07.66] 150m 1:48.05 (40.39) 200m 2:20.29 (32.24) [1:12.63] |
4 | Maffioli Caterina | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'20''90 | 646 | | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:05.80 (35.32) [1:05.80] 150m 1:47.55 (41.75) 200m 2:20.90 (33.35) [1:15.10] |
5 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'21''83 | 634 | | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.76 (34.94) [1:05.76] 150m 1:48.09 (42.33) 200m 2:21.83 (33.74) [1:16.07] |
6 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'21''99 | 632 | | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.30 (34.80) [1:06.30] 150m 1:49.09 (42.79) 200m 2:21.99 (32.90) [1:15.69] |
7 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'22''41 | 626 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:05.31 (35.62) [1:05.31] 150m 1:47.89 (42.58) 200m 2:22.41 (34.52) [1:17.10] |
8 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'23''28 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:05.28 (34.71) [1:05.28] 150m 1:48.98 (43.70) 200m 2:23.28 (34.30) [1:18.00] |
9 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'23''32 | 614 | | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:09.63 (37.65) [1:09.63] 150m 1:50.67 (41.04) 200m 2:23.32 (32.65) [1:13.69] |
10 | Giamberini Giulia | 2003 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'24''54 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.96 (36.76) [1:07.96] 150m 1:50.30 (42.34) 200m 2:24.54 (34.24) [1:16.58] |
11 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'26''02 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:08.49 (37.38) [1:08.49] 150m 1:49.88 (41.39) 200m 2:26.02 (36.14) [1:17.53] |
12 | Bonato Chiara Maria | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'26''33 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:07.82 (37.08) [1:07.82] 150m 1:51.22 (43.40) 200m 2:26.33 (35.11) [1:18.51] |
13 | Baiardi Giulia Christiana | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''09 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:10.98 (39.58) [1:10.98] 150m 1:52.12 (41.14) 200m 2:27.09 (34.97) [1:16.11] |
14 | Benis Martina | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'27''93 | 559 | | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:08.90 (37.54) [1:08.90] 150m 1:53.01 (44.11) 200m 2:27.93 (34.92) [1:19.03] |
15 | Fraccaro Anita | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'28''11 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:08.85 (37.28) [1:08.85] 150m 1:54.06 (45.21) 200m 2:28.11 (34.05) [1:19.26] |
16 | Lazzari Anita | 2003 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'28''51 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:10.98 (39.15) [1:10.98] 150m 1:51.82 (40.84) 200m 2:28.51 (36.69) [1:17.53] |
17 | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'29''55 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:09.60 (37.77) [1:09.60] 150m 1:54.59 (44.99) 200m 2:29.55 (34.96) [1:19.95] |
18 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'31''33 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.35 (36.99) [1:10.35] 150m 1:55.65 (45.30) 200m 2:31.33 (35.68) [1:20.98] |
19 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'32''60 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:11.86 (39.16) [1:11.86] 150m 1:55.44 (43.58) 200m 2:32.60 (37.16) [1:20.74] |
20 | Pessina Lisa | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'32''92 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:08.87 (37.61) [1:08.87] 150m 1:56.61 (47.74) 200m 2:32.92 (36.31) [1:24.05] |
21 | Stella Martina | 2005 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'39''07 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:16.93 (42.91) [1:16.93] 150m 2:00.36 (43.43) 200m 2:39.07 (38.71) [1:22.14] |