1 | Detti Gabriele | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'39''08 | 909 | | | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 52.01 (26.98) [52.01] 150m 1:19.42 (27.41) 200m 1:47.06 (27.64) [55.05] 250m 2:14.99 (27.93) 300m 2:43.05 (28.06) [55.99] 350m 3:11.30 (28.25) 400m 3:39.08 (27.78) [56.03] |
2 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'40''86 | 887 | | |
3 | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'52''90 | 756 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.32 (29.10) [56.32] 150m 1:26.03 (29.71) 200m 1:55.74 (29.71) [59.42] 250m 2:25.08 (29.34) 300m 2:54.55 (29.47) [58.81] 350m 3:24.05 (29.50) 400m 3:52.90 (28.85) [58.35] |
4 | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | DDS SSD | 03'53''18 | 754 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 54.68 (28.56) [54.68] 150m 1:24.09 (29.41) 200m 1:53.77 (29.68) [59.09] 250m 2:23.88 (30.11) 300m 2:53.87 (29.99) [1:00.10] 350m 3:23.86 (29.99) 400m 3:53.18 (29.32) [59.31] |
5 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'53''53 | 750 | | | |
50m 26.21 (26.21) 100m 54.65 (28.44) [54.65] 150m 1:24.27 (29.62) 200m 1:53.97 (29.70) [59.32] 250m 2:23.89 (29.92) 300m 2:54.31 (30.42) [1:00.34] 350m 3:24.29 (29.98) 400m 3:53.53 (29.24) [59.22] |
6 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 03'57''21 | 716 | | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.75 (29.70) [56.75] 150m 1:26.91 (30.16) 200m 1:57.11 (30.20) [1:00.36] 250m 2:27.29 (30.18) 300m 2:57.47 (30.18) [1:00.36] 350m 3:27.59 (30.12) 400m 3:57.21 (29.62) [59.74] |
7 | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'58''47 | 705 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.37 (29.11) [56.37] 150m 1:26.46 (30.09) 200m 1:57.53 (31.07) [1:01.16] 250m 2:28.81 (31.28) 300m 2:59.82 (31.01) [1:02.29] 350m 3:29.90 (30.08) 400m 3:58.47 (28.57) [58.65] |
8 | Brizzolari Giacomo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'58''69 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 55.84 (29.20) [55.84] 150m 1:26.14 (30.30) 200m 1:56.16 (30.02) [1:00.32] 250m 2:26.67 (30.51) 300m 2:57.64 (30.97) [1:01.48] 350m 3:28.41 (30.77) 400m 3:58.69 (30.28) [1:01.05] |
9 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 04'00''20 | 689 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 56.57 (29.49) [56.57] 150m 1:26.54 (29.97) 200m 1:57.15 (30.61) [1:00.58] 250m 2:27.74 (30.59) 300m 2:58.91 (31.17) [1:01.76] 350m 3:30.03 (31.12) 400m 4:00.20 (30.17) [1:01.29] |
10 | Melzi Andrea Marco | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'00''24 | 689 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 58.67 (30.37) [58.67] 150m 1:29.18 (30.51) 200m 1:59.67 (30.49) [1:01.00] 250m 2:29.78 (30.11) 300m 3:00.02 (30.24) [1:00.35] 350m 3:31.09 (31.07) 400m 4:00.24 (29.15) [1:00.22] |
11 | Lazzari Francesco | 2004 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 04'00''90 | 683 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.58 (29.92) [57.58] 150m 1:27.67 (30.09) 200m 1:58.49 (30.82) [1:00.91] 250m 2:29.13 (30.64) 300m 3:00.07 (30.94) [1:01.58] 350m 3:30.76 (30.69) 400m 4:00.90 (30.14) [1:00.83] |
12 | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 04'02''46 | 670 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 56.90 (29.79) [56.90] 150m 1:27.32 (30.42) 200m 1:58.37 (31.05) [1:01.47] 250m 2:28.88 (30.51) 300m 2:59.64 (30.76) [1:01.27] 350m 3:30.68 (31.04) 400m 4:02.46 (31.78) [1:02.82] |
13 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 04'09''76 | 613 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.79 (30.65) [58.79] 150m 1:29.85 (31.06) 200m 2:01.73 (31.88) [1:02.94] 250m 2:33.72 (31.99) 300m 3:05.73 (32.01) [1:04.00] 350m 3:37.39 (31.66) 400m 4:09.76 (32.37) [1:04.03] |
14 | Sala Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'10''49 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.67 (30.72) [58.67] 150m 1:30.25 (31.58) 200m 2:02.02 (31.77) [1:03.35] 250m 2:34.43 (32.41) 300m 3:06.68 (32.25) [1:04.66] 350m 3:39.85 (33.17) 400m 4:10.49 (30.64) [1:03.81] |
15 | Mutti Riccardo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 04'11''22 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.59 (30.52) [58.59] 150m 1:29.82 (31.23) 200m 2:01.38 (31.56) [1:02.79] 250m 2:34.18 (32.80) 300m 3:07.05 (32.87) [1:05.67] 350m 3:39.61 (32.56) 400m 4:11.22 (31.61) [1:04.17] |
16 | Rinaldi Giulio | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 04'12''39 | 594 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:00.19 (31.00) [1:00.19] 150m 1:32.09 (31.90) 200m 2:03.99 (31.90) [1:03.80] 250m 2:36.01 (32.02) 300m 3:08.34 (32.33) [1:04.35] 350m 3:40.72 (32.38) 400m 4:12.39 (31.67) [1:04.05] |
17 | Savani Eric | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'15''41 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.12 (30.92) [59.12] 150m 1:30.92 (31.80) 200m 2:03.50 (32.58) [1:04.38] 250m 2:36.16 (32.66) 300m 3:09.35 (33.19) [1:05.85] 350m 3:42.92 (33.57) 400m 4:15.41 (32.49) [1:06.06] |
18 | Conte Riccardo Simone | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 04'18''02 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.70 (31.35) [1:00.70] 150m 1:32.67 (31.97) 200m 2:06.01 (33.34) [1:05.31] 250m 2:38.87 (32.86) 300m 3:12.31 (33.44) [1:06.30] 350m 3:45.48 (33.17) 400m 4:18.02 (32.54) [1:05.71] |
19 | Oldrati Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 04'23''91 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.35 (32.40) [1:02.35] 150m 1:35.73 (33.38) 200m 2:09.14 (33.41) [1:06.79] 250m 2:42.86 (33.72) 300m 3:16.66 (33.80) [1:07.52] 350m 3:50.60 (33.94) 400m 4:23.91 (33.31) [1:07.25] |
20 | Cazzato Leo | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'24''18 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.19 (32.74) [1:02.19] 150m 1:35.64 (33.45) 200m 2:09.57 (33.93) [1:07.38] 250m 2:43.57 (34.00) 300m 3:17.63 (34.06) [1:08.06] 350m 3:51.37 (33.74) 400m 4:24.18 (32.81) [1:06.55] |
21 | Cattaneo Davide | 2004 | Canottieri Bissolati | 04'29''68 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.30 (32.96) [1:03.30] 150m 1:37.27 (33.97) 200m 2:12.21 (34.94) [1:08.91] 250m 2:46.60 (34.39) 300m 3:21.36 (34.76) [1:09.15] 350m 3:56.28 (34.92) 400m 4:29.68 (33.40) [1:08.32] |
22 | Imparato Filippo | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'30''24 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:02.49 (33.32) [1:02.49] 150m 1:36.74 (34.25) 200m 2:11.90 (35.16) [1:09.41] 250m 2:46.70 (34.80) 300m 3:21.74 (35.04) [1:09.84] 350m 3:56.70 (34.96) 400m 4:30.24 (33.54) [1:08.50] |