Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Velka Cena Slovenska 2021 (Samorin, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Velka Cena Slovenska 2021 (Samorin, SVK) - 3° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 00'50''97 | |||
2 | Schwietert Johan Bernard Reinier | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'51''05 | |||
3 | Kratochvil Josef | 2001 | CZE Plavecky Klub Novy Jicin | 00'52''24 | |||
4 | Boskan Saso | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'52''50 | |||
5 | Guman Eduard | 2003 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 00'52''57 | |||
6 | Halas Adam | 1998 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'52''63 | |||
7 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 00'52''68 | |||
8 | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'53''07 | |||
9 | Aliamovskii Evgenii | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'53''36 | |||
10 | Ellul Sullivan Luke | 2003 | MLT Malta | 00'53''78 | |||
11 | Spiteri Rudi | 2002 | MLT Malta | 00'53''84 | |||
12 | Koka Lubor | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'54''25 | |||
13 | Poliacik Jakub | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'54''54 | |||
14 | Sabo Juraj | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'54''56 | |||
15 | Kreta Jakub | 2004 | SVK Gpo Svit | 00'54''57 | |||
16 | Obert Kristian | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'54''72 | |||
17 | Topolsky Juraj | 2002 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'54''91 | |||
18 | Smrcek Ondrej | 2002 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'55''30 | |||
19 | Gavran Valentin | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'55''32 | |||
20 | Martinovic Matej | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'55''47 | |||
21 | Vonyik Andrej | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'55''54 | |||
22 | Lahoda Jakub | 2000 | CZE Sk Slavia Praha | 00'55''74 | |||
23 | Bohman Patrik | 2005 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'55''77 | |||
24 | Popelka Simon | 1999 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'55''90 | |||
25 | Kubica Martin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'56''04 | |||
26 | Halinar Michal | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'56''30 | |||
27 | Tomko Marek | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'56''99 | |||
28 | Hantak Mario | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'57''12 | |||
29 | Kosec Samuel | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'57''60 | |||
30 | Kunic Lukas | 2004 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'57''67 | |||
31 | Godarsky Simon | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'57''70 | |||
32 | Tistan Tibor | 2003 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 00'57''91 | |||
33 | Antalik Matej | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 00'58''15 | |||
34 | Carsky Hugo | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'58''67 | |||
35 | Vasko Simon | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'58''77 | |||
36 | Palkovic Jakub | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'58''79 | |||
37 | Jansky Jakub | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'59''41 | |||
38 | Aron Richard | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'59''50 | |||
39 | Polak Filip | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'59''73 | |||
40 | Hodal Samuel | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 00'59''75 | |||
41 | Vojtko Milan | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'00''17 | |||
42 | Atovic Timotei | 2003 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'00''40 | |||
43 | Gajdos Patrik | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'00''83 | |||
44 | Tomas Oliver | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'01''01 | |||
45 | Tapusik Patrik | 2006 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'01''40 | |||
46 | Daniel Samuel | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'01''53 | |||
47 | Lobo Jakub | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'02''20 | |||
48 | Marsalek Maxim | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'02''57 | |||
49 | Blaha Sebastian | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'03''48 | |||
50 | Relovsky Bruno | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 01'05''50 | |||
51 | Fuska Damian | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'05''65 | |||
52 | Matejovic Filip | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'07''02 | |||
53 | Farkas Alexander Xavier | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'08''03 | |||
54 | Vislocky Gabriel | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'08''62 | |||
55 | Hrusovsky Alex | 2003 | SVK Npc Slovakia | 01'09''60 | |||
56 | Batka Martin | 2005 | SVK Npc Slovakia | 01'18''78 | |||
57 | Nadzon Denis | 2005 | SVK Npc Slovakia | 01'24''42 | |||
58 | Pacak Radomir | 1999 | SVK Npc Slovakia | 01'34''69 |