1 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''60 | 701 | | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:02.60 (33.08) [1:02.60] |
2 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''14 | 622 | | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.14 (34.22) [1:05.14] |
3 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''17 | 593 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:06.17 (34.83) [1:06.17] |
4 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''30 | 590 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:06.30 (35.36) [1:06.30] |
5 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''64 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:08.64 (36.44) [1:08.64] |
6 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'08''74 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:08.74 (36.87) [1:08.74] |
7 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'08''96 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.96 (37.13) [1:08.96] |
8 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''09 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.09 (36.71) [1:09.09] |
9 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''79 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:09.79 (37.50) [1:09.79] |
10 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica SSD | 01'09''93 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:09.93 (37.62) [1:09.93] |
11 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'09''98 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:09.98 (36.82) [1:09.98] |
12 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''23 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.23 (37.02) [1:10.23] |
13 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''81 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:10.81 (38.19) [1:10.81] |
14 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''95 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.95 (38.19) [1:10.95] |
15 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'11''17 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:11.17 (38.22) [1:11.17] |
16 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''20 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.20 (37.79) [1:11.20] |
17 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica SSD | 01'11''29 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.29 (37.82) [1:11.29] |
18 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''61 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.61 (38.31) [1:12.61] |
19 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''63 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:12.63 (38.65) [1:12.63] |
20 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''13 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:13.13 (38.86) [1:13.13] |
21 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''39 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.39 (38.59) [1:13.39] |
22 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''45 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:13.45 (39.14) [1:13.45] |
23 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''25 | 420 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:14.25 (37.84) [1:14.25] |
24 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''26 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.26 (39.36) [1:14.26] |
25 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'14''63 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:14.63 (38.96) [1:14.63] |
26 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''41 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:15.41 (41.34) [1:15.41] |
27 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'15''75 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:15.75 (39.67) [1:15.75] |
28 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''54 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:16.54 (40.98) [1:16.54] |
29 | Virga Kevin | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''06 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:17.06 (40.88) [1:17.06] |
30 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''25 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:17.25 (40.66) [1:17.25] |
31 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''38 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:17.38 (40.53) [1:17.38] |
32 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'17''48 | 369 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:17.48 (40.66) [1:17.48] |
33 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''98 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:17.98 (40.92) [1:17.98] |
34 | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''20 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:18.20 (41.51) [1:18.20] |
35 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''07 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:19.07 (41.70) [1:19.07] |
36 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''13 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:19.13 (41.61) [1:19.13] |
37 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''76 | 338 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:19.76 (41.43) [1:19.76] |
38 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''18 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:21.18 (43.03) [1:21.18] |
39 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''13 | 278 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:25.13 (44.86) [1:25.13] |
40 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''89 | 253 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:27.89 (46.83) [1:27.89] |
41 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'32''40 | 217 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:32.40 (48.80) [1:32.40] |
42 | Pozzo Oscar Ivan | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''66 | 209 | | | |
50m 43.75 (43.75) 100m 1:33.66 (49.91) [1:33.66] |
    | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |