1 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'52''87 | 682 | | | | |
50m 26.19 (26.19) 100m 55.17 (28.98) [55.17] 150m 1:23.97 (28.80) 200m 1:52.87 (28.90) [57.70] |
2 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'52''93 | 681 | | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 54.96 (28.30) [54.96] 150m 1:24.00 (29.04) 200m 1:52.93 (28.93) [57.97] |
3 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'54''47 | 654 | | | |
50m 25.60 (25.60) 100m 54.45 (28.85) [54.45] 150m 1:24.30 (29.85) 200m 1:54.47 (30.17) [1:00.02] |
4 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''19 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 55.84 (29.38) [55.84] 150m 1:25.84 (30.00) 200m 1:55.19 (29.35) [59.35] |
5 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'55''28 | 640 | | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 56.60 (29.67) [56.60] 150m 1:26.05 (29.45) 200m 1:55.28 (29.23) [58.68] |
6 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'56''66 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.29 (29.12) [56.29] 150m 1:26.33 (30.04) 200m 1:56.66 (30.33) [1:00.37] |
7 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'58''41 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 57.83 (29.81) [57.83] 150m 1:28.06 (30.23) 200m 1:58.41 (30.35) [1:00.58] |
8 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''78 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 58.84 (30.82) [58.84] 150m 1:29.34 (30.50) 200m 1:58.78 (29.44) [59.94] |
9 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''06 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.26 (30.04) [58.26] 150m 1:28.94 (30.68) 200m 1:59.06 (30.12) [1:00.80] |
10 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''46 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 59.26 (30.76) [59.26] 150m 1:30.34 (31.08) 200m 1:59.46 (29.12) [1:00.20] |
11 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''68 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.59 (30.71) [58.59] 150m 1:29.72 (31.13) 200m 1:59.68 (29.96) [1:01.09] |
12 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''82 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 58.47 (30.99) [58.47] 150m 1:28.98 (30.51) 200m 1:59.82 (30.84) [1:01.35] |
13 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''95 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.48 (30.58) [58.48] 150m 1:30.21 (31.73) 200m 1:59.95 (29.74) [1:01.47] |
14 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'00''21 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 59.58 (31.37) [59.58] 150m 1:30.39 (30.81) 200m 2:00.21 (29.82) [1:00.63] |
15 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'00''29 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 59.72 (31.71) [59.72] 150m 1:30.72 (31.00) 200m 2:00.29 (29.57) [1:00.57] |
16 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'00''50 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.69 (30.81) [58.69] 150m 1:29.77 (31.08) 200m 2:00.50 (30.73) [1:01.81] |
17 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'00''60 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.05 (30.75) [59.05] 150m 1:29.81 (30.76) 200m 2:00.60 (30.79) [1:01.55] |
18 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'00''87 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 58.89 (30.44) [58.89] 150m 1:30.00 (31.11) 200m 2:00.87 (30.87) [1:01.98] |
19 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'01''12 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.96 (30.74) [58.96] 150m 1:30.46 (31.50) 200m 2:01.12 (30.66) [1:02.16] |
20 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'01''84 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.16 (31.19) [59.16] 150m 1:30.60 (31.44) 200m 2:01.84 (31.24) [1:02.68] |
21 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'01''92 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 58.17 (30.54) [58.17] 150m 1:30.32 (32.15) 200m 2:01.92 (31.60) [1:03.75] |
22 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'03''53 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 59.18 (30.86) [59.18] 150m 1:31.12 (31.94) 200m 2:03.53 (32.41) [1:04.35] |
23 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'04''37 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 59.32 (31.20) [59.32] 150m 1:32.00 (32.68) 200m 2:04.37 (32.37) [1:05.05] |
24 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'04''38 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.63 (31.28) [59.63] 150m 1:31.84 (32.21) 200m 2:04.38 (32.54) [1:04.75] |
25 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'04''58 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.86 (30.72) [58.86] 150m 1:31.69 (32.83) 200m 2:04.58 (32.89) [1:05.72] |
26 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'05''08 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.18 (32.03) [1:01.18] 150m 1:34.07 (32.89) 200m 2:05.08 (31.01) [1:03.90] |
27 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'05''34 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.32 (31.42) [1:00.32] 150m 1:32.57 (32.25) 200m 2:05.34 (32.77) [1:05.02] |
28 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'05''68 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.36 (31.67) [1:00.36] 150m 1:32.99 (32.63) 200m 2:05.68 (32.69) [1:05.32] |
29 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''74 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.58 (32.54) [1:01.58] 150m 1:34.48 (32.90) 200m 2:05.74 (31.26) [1:04.16] |
30 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'06''07 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.26 (32.10) [1:01.26] 150m 1:33.72 (32.46) 200m 2:06.07 (32.35) [1:04.81] |
31 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'06''23 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.10 (30.92) [59.10] 150m 1:31.68 (32.58) 200m 2:06.23 (34.55) [1:07.13] |
32 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''09 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:00.82 (32.33) [1:00.82] 150m 1:34.11 (33.29) 200m 2:07.09 (32.98) [1:06.27] |
33 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''25 | 476 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:01.23 (32.29) [1:01.23] 150m 1:34.91 (33.68) 200m 2:07.25 (32.34) [1:06.02] |
34 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''18 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.22 (33.17) [1:02.22] 150m 1:35.43 (33.21) 200m 2:08.18 (32.75) [1:05.96] |
35 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''34 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:02.44 (33.15) [1:02.44] 150m 1:35.90 (33.46) 200m 2:08.34 (32.44) [1:05.90] |
36 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'08''52 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:02.51 (32.99) [1:02.51] 150m 1:36.16 (33.65) 200m 2:08.52 (32.36) [1:06.01] |
37 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''62 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:02.04 (32.76) [1:02.04] 150m 1:35.55 (33.51) 200m 2:08.62 (33.07) [1:06.58] |
    | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''62 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.51 (33.10) [1:02.51] 150m 1:35.90 (33.39) 200m 2:08.62 (32.72) [1:06.11] |
39 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''69 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.55 (32.91) [1:02.55] 150m 1:36.18 (33.63) 200m 2:08.69 (32.51) [1:06.14] |
40 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'08''81 | 459 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.70 (32.16) [1:00.70] 150m 1:34.75 (34.05) 200m 2:08.81 (34.06) [1:08.11] |
41 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''84 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 1:00.37 (32.20) [1:00.37] 150m 1:34.51 (34.14) 200m 2:08.84 (34.33) [1:08.47] |
42 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''15 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:01.86 (32.99) [1:01.86] 150m 1:36.37 (34.51) 200m 2:09.15 (32.78) [1:07.29] |
43 | Chiolero Nicolo' | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 02'09''17 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.03 (31.83) [1:01.03] 150m 1:35.27 (34.24) 200m 2:09.17 (33.90) [1:08.14] |
44 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''24 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:01.57 (32.87) [1:01.57] 150m 1:35.84 (34.27) 200m 2:09.24 (33.40) [1:07.67] |
45 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''36 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.73 (33.64) [1:03.73] 150m 1:38.19 (34.46) 200m 2:09.36 (31.17) [1:05.63] |
46 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'09''86 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.81 (32.49) [1:01.81] 150m 1:35.70 (33.89) 200m 2:09.86 (34.16) [1:08.05] |
47 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'09''87 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.70 (32.81) [1:01.70] 150m 1:35.70 (34.00) 200m 2:09.87 (34.17) [1:08.17] |
48 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'10''00 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:03.72 (33.88) [1:03.72] 150m 1:38.11 (34.39) 200m 2:10.00 (31.89) [1:06.28] |
49 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'10''31 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.19 (32.38) [1:02.19] 150m 1:36.66 (34.47) 200m 2:10.31 (33.65) [1:08.12] |
50 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''33 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.88 (32.91) [1:02.88] 150m 1:37.01 (34.13) 200m 2:10.33 (33.32) [1:07.45] |
51 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''97 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:02.76 (33.34) [1:02.76] 150m 1:36.97 (34.21) 200m 2:10.97 (34.00) [1:08.21] |
52 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''99 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.63 (32.88) [1:02.63] 150m 1:36.95 (34.32) 200m 2:10.99 (34.04) [1:08.36] |
53 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'11''66 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:05.13 (33.76) [1:05.13] 150m 1:38.99 (33.86) 200m 2:11.66 (32.67) [1:06.53] |
54 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'12''41 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:03.42 (33.69) [1:03.42] 150m 1:37.93 (34.51) 200m 2:12.41 (34.48) [1:08.99] |
55 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'12''81 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.27 (34.86) [1:05.27] 150m 1:40.18 (34.91) 200m 2:12.81 (32.63) [1:07.54] |
56 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'13''14 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:04.27 (33.77) [1:04.27] 150m 1:38.88 (34.61) 200m 2:13.14 (34.26) [1:08.87] |
57 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''26 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.41 (34.15) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.40 (34.99) 200m 2:13.26 (33.86) [1:08.85] |
58 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''49 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.09 (33.77) [1:03.09] 150m 1:38.62 (35.53) 200m 2:13.49 (34.87) [1:10.40] |
59 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.53 (34.52) [1:05.53] 150m 1:40.80 (35.27) 200m 2:14.01 (33.21) [1:08.48] |
60 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''07 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:05.24 (34.55) [1:05.24] 150m 1:40.16 (34.92) 200m 2:14.07 (33.91) [1:08.83] |
61 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'14''12 | 406 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.79 (34.04) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.55 (34.76) 200m 2:14.12 (34.57) [1:09.33] |
62 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'14''78 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.08 (33.95) [1:04.08] 150m 1:40.34 (36.26) 200m 2:14.78 (34.44) [1:10.70] |
63 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''83 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:05.81 (34.92) [1:05.81] 150m 1:41.29 (35.48) 200m 2:14.83 (33.54) [1:09.02] |
64 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''93 | 399 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.71 (34.61) [1:05.71] 150m 1:40.77 (35.06) 200m 2:14.93 (34.16) [1:09.22] |
65 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.60 (34.71) [1:06.60] 150m 1:41.76 (35.16) 200m 2:15.53 (33.77) [1:08.93] |
66 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''63 | 384 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.65 (35.05) [1:06.65] 150m 1:42.35 (35.70) 200m 2:16.63 (34.28) [1:09.98] |
67 | Serano Marco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''76 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.86 (35.24) [1:06.86] 150m 1:42.85 (35.99) 200m 2:16.76 (33.91) [1:09.90] |
68 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''80 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.17 (34.27) [1:05.17] 150m 1:41.19 (36.02) 200m 2:16.80 (35.61) [1:11.63] |
69 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''94 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.44 (35.30) [1:07.44] 150m 1:43.89 (36.45) 200m 2:16.94 (33.05) [1:09.50] |
70 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''97 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.52 (35.52) [1:07.52] 150m 1:42.77 (35.25) 200m 2:16.97 (34.20) [1:09.45] |
71 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''45 | 377 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.49 (35.95) [1:07.49] 150m 1:43.58 (36.09) 200m 2:17.45 (33.87) [1:09.96] |
72 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''61 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:06.08 (35.45) [1:06.08] 150m 1:42.24 (36.16) 200m 2:17.61 (35.37) [1:11.53] |
73 | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'18''27 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.68 (35.42) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.74 (36.06) 200m 2:18.27 (34.53) [1:10.59] |
74 | Gilardi Guglielmo | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'18''63 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.58 (34.99) [1:06.58] 150m 1:42.78 (36.20) 200m 2:18.63 (35.85) [1:12.05] |
75 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''94 | 365 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.61 (35.15) [1:06.61] 150m 1:43.13 (36.52) 200m 2:18.94 (35.81) [1:12.33] |
76 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''04 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.04 (35.53) [1:08.04] 150m 1:44.11 (36.07) 200m 2:19.04 (34.93) [1:11.00] |
77 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''37 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.48 (35.34) [1:06.48] 150m 1:43.74 (37.26) 200m 2:20.37 (36.63) [1:13.89] |
    | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'20''37 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.75 (35.68) [1:07.75] 150m 1:44.41 (36.66) 200m 2:20.37 (35.96) [1:12.62] |
79 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'20''73 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.74 (34.45) [1:05.74] 150m 1:44.13 (38.39) 200m 2:20.73 (36.60) [1:14.99] |
80 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''41 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.77 (35.80) [1:08.77] 150m 1:46.12 (37.35) 200m 2:21.41 (35.29) [1:12.64] |
81 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''89 | 343 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.62 (36.50) [1:09.62] 150m 1:46.68 (37.06) 200m 2:21.89 (35.21) [1:12.27] |
82 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'22''35 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.60 (36.40) [1:09.60] 150m 1:46.41 (36.81) 200m 2:22.35 (35.94) [1:12.75] |
83 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''48 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.42 (36.36) [1:10.42] 150m 1:47.58 (37.16) 200m 2:23.48 (35.90) [1:13.06] |
84 | Piglionica Alessio | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'25''51 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.64 (36.58) [1:09.64] 150m 1:47.91 (38.27) 200m 2:25.51 (37.60) [1:15.87] |
85 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'26''11 | 314 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.86 (36.63) [1:09.86] 150m 1:48.84 (38.98) 200m 2:26.11 (37.27) [1:16.25] |
86 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''50 | 293 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.75 (38.00) [1:12.75] 150m 1:51.14 (38.39) 200m 2:29.50 (38.36) [1:16.75] |
87 | Marinello Gianluca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''98 | 279 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.56 (39.95) [1:14.56] 150m 1:54.67 (40.11) 200m 2:31.98 (37.31) [1:17.42] |
88 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''92 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:15.72 (40.25) [1:15.72] 150m 1:55.90 (40.18) 200m 2:34.92 (39.02) [1:19.20] |