1 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''42 | 653 | | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:06.91 (36.74) [1:06.91] 150m 1:47.63 (40.72) 200m 2:20.42 (32.79) [1:13.51] |
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''20 | 629 | | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:07.69 (36.00) [1:07.69] 150m 1:50.07 (42.38) 200m 2:22.20 (32.13) [1:14.51] |
3 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''37 | 627 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:06.63 (37.85) [1:06.63] 150m 1:52.75 (46.12) 200m 2:22.37 (29.62) [1:15.74] |
4 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''71 | 622 | | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:06.54 (36.07) [1:06.54] 150m 1:49.91 (43.37) 200m 2:22.71 (32.80) [1:16.17] |
5 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''14 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:08.72 (37.23) [1:08.72] 150m 1:50.08 (41.36) 200m 2:24.14 (34.06) [1:15.42] |
6 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''25 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:07.81 (36.45) [1:07.81] 150m 1:50.93 (43.12) 200m 2:24.25 (33.32) [1:16.44] |
7 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''29 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:06.88 (36.92) [1:06.88] 150m 1:51.45 (44.57) 200m 2:24.29 (32.84) [1:17.41] |
8 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'26''03 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:08.37 (36.47) [1:08.37] 150m 1:52.24 (43.87) 200m 2:26.03 (33.79) [1:17.66] |
9 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''20 | 579 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:09.26 (36.78) [1:09.26] 150m 1:52.58 (43.32) 200m 2:26.20 (33.62) [1:16.94] |
10 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''38 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:09.42 (37.82) [1:09.42] 150m 1:53.61 (44.19) 200m 2:27.38 (33.77) [1:17.96] |
11 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''91 | 548 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:11.17 (38.66) [1:11.17] 150m 1:53.31 (42.14) 200m 2:28.91 (35.60) [1:17.74] |
12 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'28''95 | 547 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.43 (38.12) [1:11.43] 150m 1:54.86 (43.43) 200m 2:28.95 (34.09) [1:17.52] |
13 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''46 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:13.90 (39.88) [1:13.90] 150m 1:56.13 (42.23) 200m 2:29.46 (33.33) [1:15.56] |
14 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'29''89 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:10.18 (38.65) [1:10.18] 150m 1:54.15 (43.97) 200m 2:29.89 (35.74) [1:19.71] |
15 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'30''53 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:10.94 (38.97) [1:10.94] 150m 1:55.82 (44.88) 200m 2:30.53 (34.71) [1:19.59] |
16 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''87 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.75 (36.02) [1:08.75] 150m 1:58.73 (49.98) 200m 2:30.87 (32.14) [1:22.12] |
17 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''70 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:10.41 (37.79) [1:10.41] 150m 1:57.08 (46.67) 200m 2:31.70 (34.62) [1:21.29] |
18 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''80 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:11.79 (39.35) [1:11.79] 150m 1:58.17 (46.38) 200m 2:31.80 (33.63) [1:20.01] |
19 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''96 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:10.95 (39.15) [1:10.95] 150m 1:56.07 (45.12) 200m 2:32.96 (36.89) [1:22.01] |
20 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'33''36 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:11.71 (39.33) [1:11.71] 150m 1:58.64 (46.93) 200m 2:33.36 (34.72) [1:21.65] |
21 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''53 | 500 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:13.65 (39.71) [1:13.65] 150m 1:57.71 (44.06) 200m 2:33.53 (35.82) [1:19.88] |
22 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'33''87 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:09.39 (38.05) [1:09.39] 150m 1:57.01 (47.62) 200m 2:33.87 (36.86) [1:24.48] |
23 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''75 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:16.32 (42.34) [1:16.32] 150m 2:00.13 (43.81) 200m 2:37.75 (37.62) [1:21.43] |
24 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''57 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.80 (37.86) [1:12.80] 150m 2:00.65 (47.85) 200m 2:38.57 (37.92) [1:25.77] |
25 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''70 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:16.49 (41.89) [1:16.49] 150m 2:02.32 (45.83) 200m 2:39.70 (37.38) [1:23.21] |
26 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'39''82 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:14.81 (41.44) [1:14.81] 150m 2:02.49 (47.68) 200m 2:39.82 (37.33) [1:25.01] |
27 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:16.18 (41.08) [1:16.18] 150m 2:02.00 (45.82) 200m 2:39.94 (37.94) [1:23.76] |
28 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''98 | 441 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:17.75 (42.52) [1:17.75] 150m 2:02.08 (44.33) 200m 2:39.98 (37.90) [1:22.23] |
29 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''79 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:18.21 (42.54) [1:18.21] 150m 2:02.70 (44.49) 200m 2:40.79 (38.09) [1:22.58] |
30 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''31 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:17.19 (43.24) [1:17.19] 150m 2:04.49 (47.30) 200m 2:41.31 (36.82) [1:24.12] |
31 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''09 | 424 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:16.76 (40.54) [1:16.76] 150m 2:04.82 (48.06) 200m 2:42.09 (37.27) [1:25.33] |
32 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''00 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:13.57 (40.20) [1:13.57] 150m 2:06.52 (52.95) 200m 2:43.00 (36.48) [1:29.43] |
    | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''00 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:19.32 (43.50) [1:19.32] 150m 2:05.29 (45.97) 200m 2:43.00 (37.71) [1:23.68] |
34 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''09 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:11.31 (39.00) [1:11.31] 150m 2:04.21 (52.90) 200m 2:43.09 (38.88) [1:31.78] |
35 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''26 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:15.05 (42.15) [1:15.05] 150m 2:05.31 (50.26) 200m 2:43.26 (37.95) [1:28.21] |
36 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'43''51 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:18.48 (44.13) [1:18.48] 150m 2:05.69 (47.21) 200m 2:43.51 (37.82) [1:25.03] |
37 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'44''51 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:19.84 (43.62) [1:19.84] 150m 2:06.52 (46.68) 200m 2:44.51 (37.99) [1:24.67] |
38 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'44''99 | 402 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:19.06 (43.65) [1:19.06] 150m 2:10.04 (50.98) 200m 2:44.99 (34.95) [1:25.93] |
39 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''68 | 397 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:19.34 (41.86) [1:19.34] 150m 2:06.58 (47.24) 200m 2:45.68 (39.10) [1:26.34] |
40 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''98 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:17.11 (42.85) [1:17.11] 150m 2:06.87 (49.76) 200m 2:45.98 (39.11) [1:28.87] |
41 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''38 | 392 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:19.97 (42.24) [1:19.97] 150m 2:08.58 (48.61) 200m 2:46.38 (37.80) [1:26.41] |
    | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''38 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:19.52 (44.78) [1:19.52] 150m 2:08.64 (49.12) 200m 2:46.38 (37.74) [1:26.86] |
43 | Bennati Ginevra | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'46''49 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:20.46 (44.12) [1:20.46] 150m 2:07.17 (46.71) 200m 2:46.49 (39.32) [1:26.03] |
44 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''17 | 387 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:18.36 (40.71) [1:18.36] 150m 2:07.31 (48.95) 200m 2:47.17 (39.86) [1:28.81] |
45 | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''36 | 386 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:21.10 (43.37) [1:21.10] 150m 2:08.84 (47.74) 200m 2:47.36 (38.52) [1:26.26] |
46 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''70 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:19.90 (42.96) [1:19.90] 150m 2:08.06 (48.16) 200m 2:47.70 (39.64) [1:27.80] |
47 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''76 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:20.61 (43.89) [1:20.61] 150m 2:07.77 (47.16) 200m 2:47.76 (39.99) [1:27.15] |
48 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''92 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:19.70 (43.72) [1:19.70] 150m 2:11.26 (51.56) 200m 2:47.92 (36.66) [1:28.22] |
49 | Fragassi Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''02 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:18.15 (42.32) [1:18.15] 150m 2:09.01 (50.86) 200m 2:48.02 (39.01) [1:29.87] |
50 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''59 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:20.47 (44.16) [1:20.47] 150m 2:13.11 (52.64) 200m 2:48.59 (35.48) [1:28.12] |
51 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''94 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:20.49 (43.60) [1:20.49] 150m 2:10.82 (50.33) 200m 2:48.94 (38.12) [1:28.45] |
52 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''76 | 369 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:22.55 (44.97) [1:22.55] 150m 2:10.99 (48.44) 200m 2:49.76 (38.77) [1:27.21] |
53 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'51''12 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:19.25 (42.52) [1:19.25] 150m 2:09.78 (50.53) 200m 2:51.12 (41.34) [1:31.87] |
54 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'51''24 | 360 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:22.28 (44.22) [1:22.28] 150m 2:11.84 (49.56) 200m 2:51.24 (39.40) [1:28.96] |
55 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'51''68 | 357 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:26.84 (47.86) [1:26.84] 150m 2:14.56 (47.72) 200m 2:51.68 (37.12) [1:24.84] |
56 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'51''69 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.52 (42.66) [1:20.52] 150m 2:12.06 (51.54) 200m 2:51.69 (39.63) [1:31.17] |
57 | Mori Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'51''70 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:21.70 (45.61) [1:21.70] 150m 2:12.01 (50.31) 200m 2:51.70 (39.69) [1:30.00] |
58 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'51''93 | 356 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:23.36 (44.48) [1:23.36] 150m 2:13.86 (50.50) 200m 2:51.93 (38.07) [1:28.57] |
59 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'52''06 | 355 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:21.10 (44.02) [1:21.10] 150m 2:14.81 (53.71) 200m 2:52.06 (37.25) [1:30.96] |
60 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''61 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:23.77 (46.10) [1:23.77] 150m 2:15.09 (51.32) 200m 2:53.61 (38.52) [1:29.84] |
61 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''15 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:22.27 (45.78) [1:22.27] 150m 2:14.42 (52.15) 200m 2:54.15 (39.73) [1:31.88] |
62 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'56''85 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:27.31 (49.12) [1:27.31] 150m 2:17.56 (50.25) 200m 2:56.85 (39.29) [1:29.54] |
63 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'57''28 | 324 | | | |
50m 40.93 (40.93) 100m 1:27.07 (46.14) [1:27.07] 150m 2:17.17 (50.10) 200m 2:57.28 (40.11) [1:30.21] |
64 | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'57''90 | 321 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:26.53 (43.31) [1:26.53] 150m 2:19.84 (53.31) 200m 2:57.90 (38.06) [1:31.37] |
65 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'59''36 | 313 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:23.43 (45.88) [1:23.43] 150m 2:18.42 (54.99) 200m 2:59.36 (40.94) [1:35.93] |
66 | Antoniotti Costanza | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'00''41 | 308 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:26.82 (45.93) [1:26.82] 150m 2:23.46 (56.64) 200m 3:00.41 (36.95) [1:33.59] |
67 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 03'02''55 | 297 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:27.20 (47.00) [1:27.20] 150m 2:21.83 (54.63) 200m 3:02.55 (40.72) [1:35.35] |
68 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'10''14 | 263 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:32.08 (50.08) [1:32.08] 150m 2:25.85 (53.77) 200m 3:10.14 (44.29) [1:38.06] |
    | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |