1 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'51''67 | 657 | | | |
50m 24.67 (24.67) 100m 51.67 (27.00) [51.67] |
2 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'52''24 | 636 | | | | |
50m 25.19 (25.19) 100m 52.24 (27.05) [52.24] |
3 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''35 | 632 | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 52.35 (27.32) [52.35] |
4 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'54''30 | 566 | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 54.30 (28.29) [54.30] |
5 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''33 | 565 | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 54.33 (28.32) [54.33] |
6 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''36 | 565 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 54.36 (28.55) [54.36] |
7 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'54''54 | 559 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 54.54 (28.27) [54.54] |
8 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''80 | 551 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 54.80 (28.34) [54.80] |
9 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''94 | 547 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 54.94 (28.20) [54.94] |
10 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''10 | 542 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 55.10 (29.08) [55.10] |
11 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'55''11 | 542 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 55.11 (28.78) [55.11] |
12 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''18 | 540 | | | |
50m 25.91 (25.91) 100m 55.18 (29.27) [55.18] |
13 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 55.23 (28.84) [55.23] |
14 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'55''46 | 532 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 55.46 (28.57) [55.46] |
15 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''48 | 531 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.48 (28.88) [55.48] |
16 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'55''54 | 529 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 55.54 (29.01) [55.54] |
17 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'55''61 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 55.61 (28.63) [55.61] |
18 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'55''71 | 524 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.71 (28.86) [55.71] |
19 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''78 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 55.78 (29.45) [55.78] |
20 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica SSD | 00'55''83 | 521 | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 55.83 (29.67) [55.83] |
21 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''86 | 520 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 55.86 (28.90) [55.86] |
22 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''97 | 517 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 55.97 (29.29) [55.97] |
23 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''06 | 515 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 56.06 (29.43) [56.06] |
24 | Pellati Francesco | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''17 | 512 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 56.17 (29.18) [56.17] |
25 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''21 | 511 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.21 (29.24) [56.21] |
26 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'56''23 | 510 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 56.23 (29.49) [56.23] |
27 | Venezia Giacomo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''25 | 509 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 56.25 (29.53) [56.25] |
28 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''48 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 56.48 (28.85) [56.48] |
29 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''51 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.51 (29.42) [56.51] |
30 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'56''53 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 56.53 (29.06) [56.53] |
31 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''62 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 56.62 (29.38) [56.62] |
32 | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''75 | 496 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 56.75 (30.09) [56.75] |
33 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''29 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 57.29 (29.74) [57.29] |
34 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''31 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.31 (29.69) [57.31] |
35 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''65 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.65 (30.17) [57.65] |
    | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''65 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 57.65 (29.29) [57.65] |
37 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''70 | 472 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 57.70 (29.74) [57.70] |
38 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''93 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 57.93 (30.48) [57.93] |
39 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'58''00 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 58.00 (30.36) [58.00] |
40 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'58''26 | 458 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.26 (30.27) [58.26] |
41 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''27 | 458 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 58.27 (31.05) [58.27] |
42 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''36 | 456 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.36 (30.71) [58.36] |
43 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''37 | 456 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.37 (30.51) [58.37] |
    | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 00'58''37 | 456 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 58.37 (30.82) [58.37] |
45 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'58''42 | 455 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 58.42 (30.88) [58.42] |
46 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''43 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.43 (30.52) [58.43] |
47 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''60 | 451 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.60 (30.72) [58.60] |
    | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''60 | 451 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.60 (30.66) [58.60] |
49 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''64 | 450 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.64 (30.81) [58.64] |
50 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''65 | 449 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.65 (30.31) [58.65] |
51 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''78 | 446 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.78 (30.72) [58.78] |
52 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''82 | 445 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 58.82 (31.52) [58.82] |
53 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''91 | 443 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.91 (31.26) [58.91] |
54 | Sola Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'58''99 | 442 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 58.99 (30.16) [58.99] |
55 | Concas Arsenio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''01 | 441 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 59.01 (32.18) [59.01] |
56 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'59''10 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.10 (30.30) [59.10] |
57 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''20 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.20 (30.83) [59.20] |
58 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''26 | 436 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.26 (30.37) [59.26] |
59 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''32 | 434 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 59.32 (31.53) [59.32] |
60 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''44 | 432 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.44 (30.89) [59.44] |
61 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''48 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 59.48 (30.89) [59.48] |
    | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''48 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.48 (30.90) [59.48] |
63 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''52 | 430 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 59.52 (30.78) [59.52] |
64 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''63 | 428 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.63 (31.19) [59.63] |
65 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''69 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 59.69 (31.45) [59.69] |
66 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'59''89 | 422 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.89 (31.13) [59.89] |
67 | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''90 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 59.90 (30.72) [59.90] |
68 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''05 | 419 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.05 (31.47) [1:00.05] |
69 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''15 | 417 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:00.15 (31.52) [1:00.15] |
70 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''40 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.40 (31.53) [1:00.40] |
71 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''63 | 407 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:00.63 (32.17) [1:00.63] |
72 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'00''66 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.66 (31.65) [1:00.66] |
73 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''74 | 405 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:00.74 (31.41) [1:00.74] |
74 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''87 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:00.87 (31.48) [1:00.87] |
75 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'01''00 | 399 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.00 (31.50) [1:01.00] |
76 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''17 | 396 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.17 (31.68) [1:01.17] |
77 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''34 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.34 (31.79) [1:01.34] |
78 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:01.42 (31.89) [1:01.42] |
79 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'01''45 | 391 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.45 (31.83) [1:01.45] |
80 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 01'01''85 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:01.85 (32.68) [1:01.85] |
81 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''88 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.88 (32.33) [1:01.88] |
82 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''99 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:01.99 (32.66) [1:01.99] |
83 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''26 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.26 (31.88) [1:02.26] |
84 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''48 | 372 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.48 (32.11) [1:02.48] |
85 | Gilardi Guglielmo | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'02''71 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.71 (32.93) [1:02.71] |
86 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''83 | 365 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:02.83 (33.77) [1:02.83] |
87 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''02 | 362 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.02 (32.35) [1:03.02] |
88 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'03''05 | 362 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:03.05 (33.14) [1:03.05] |
89 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''09 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.09 (32.67) [1:03.09] |
90 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''36 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.36 (33.18) [1:03.36] |
91 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''38 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.38 (33.19) [1:03.38] |
92 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''40 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.40 (33.13) [1:03.40] |
93 | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''51 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.51 (33.20) [1:03.51] |
94 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'03''75 | 350 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:03.75 (34.02) [1:03.75] |
    | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''75 | 350 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.75 (33.41) [1:03.75] |
96 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''40 | 339 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.40 (33.44) [1:04.40] |
    | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''40 | 339 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.40 (33.87) [1:04.40] |
98 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''78 | 333 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:04.78 (34.60) [1:04.78] |
99 | Nardo Gabriele | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''85 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:04.85 (33.25) [1:04.85] |
100 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''14 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.14 (33.70) [1:05.14] |
101 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''23 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:05.23 (34.23) [1:05.23] |
102 | D'Oria Paolo Francesco | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'05''31 | 325 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.31 (34.84) [1:05.31] |
103 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''56 | 322 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:05.56 (33.53) [1:05.56] |
104 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''77 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.77 (34.69) [1:05.77] |
105 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''08 | 314 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.08 (34.02) [1:06.08] |
106 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''14 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.14 (34.53) [1:06.14] |
107 | Lamberti Gaido Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'06''19 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.19 (34.08) [1:06.19] |
108 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''43 | 309 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.43 (34.57) [1:06.43] |
109 | Carofalo Filippo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''89 | 303 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:06.89 (35.12) [1:06.89] |
110 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'06''98 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:06.98 (34.40) [1:06.98] |
111 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'07''14 | 299 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.14 (35.43) [1:07.14] |
112 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''11 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.11 (35.55) [1:08.11] |
113 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''31 | 284 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:08.31 (35.07) [1:08.31] |
114 | Piglionica Alessio | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'08''41 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:08.41 (35.70) [1:08.41] |
115 | Marinello Gianluca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''70 | 279 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:08.70 (35.22) [1:08.70] |
116 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''12 | 263 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.12 (36.53) [1:10.12] |
117 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''54 | 258 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:10.54 (36.83) [1:10.54] |
118 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'10''88 | 254 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:10.88 (37.38) [1:10.88] |
119 | Raviol Alessio | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'11''01 | 253 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:11.01 (38.10) [1:11.01] |
120 | Pozzo Oscar Ivan | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''49 | 238 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:12.49 (38.37) [1:12.49] |
121 | D'Oria Federico Mattia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'12''53 | 237 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:12.53 (38.51) [1:12.53] |
122 | Mandirola Pietro | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'12''81 | 235 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.81 (38.07) [1:12.81] |
123 | Muccio Emanuele Maria | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''50 | 228 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.50 (38.62) [1:13.50] |
124 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'14''39 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:14.39 (38.96) [1:14.39] |
125 | Tenino Alfredo Pietro Ma | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'16''36 | 203 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:16.36 (40.33) [1:16.36] |
    | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |