1 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''58 | 645 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 56.58 (28.82) [56.58] |
2 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''19 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 59.19 (29.88) [59.19] |
3 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''67 | 550 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.67 (31.02) [59.67] |
4 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'00''34 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:00.34 (31.15) [1:00.34] |
5 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''43 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.43 (31.47) [1:00.43] |
6 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''67 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:00.67 (31.41) [1:00.67] |
7 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''94 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:00.94 (31.49) [1:00.94] |
8 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''10 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.10 (31.41) [1:01.10] |
9 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''80 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.80 (32.18) [1:01.80] |
10 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''94 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:01.94 (31.88) [1:01.94] |
11 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''31 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.31 (32.37) [1:02.31] |
12 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''60 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:02.60 (31.79) [1:02.60] |
13 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''19 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.19 (32.66) [1:03.19] |
14 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''21 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:03.21 (32.77) [1:03.21] |
15 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'03''37 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.37 (33.10) [1:03.37] |
16 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''47 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.47 (33.49) [1:03.47] |
17 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''62 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.62 (33.31) [1:03.62] |
18 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''09 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.09 (33.35) [1:04.09] |
19 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''17 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:04.17 (32.54) [1:04.17] |
20 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'04''40 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.40 (33.48) [1:04.40] |
21 | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''88 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:05.88 (34.22) [1:05.88] |
22 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'06''05 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:06.05 (33.74) [1:06.05] |
23 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''52 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.52 (34.22) [1:06.52] |
24 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''86 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:06.86 (34.38) [1:06.86] |
25 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''92 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:06.92 (34.88) [1:06.92] |
26 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''01 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.01 (34.70) [1:07.01] |
27 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''37 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:07.37 (34.23) [1:07.37] |
28 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'07''49 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.49 (34.79) [1:07.49] |
29 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''07 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.07 (35.72) [1:08.07] |
30 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''15 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:08.15 (34.77) [1:08.15] |
31 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''43 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:08.43 (34.34) [1:08.43] |
32 | Sola Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''48 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:08.48 (35.25) [1:08.48] |
33 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'08''93 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.93 (35.96) [1:08.93] |
34 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''14 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:09.14 (38.15) [1:09.14] |
35 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''45 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:09.45 (35.54) [1:09.45] |
36 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''68 | 345 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:09.68 (36.10) [1:09.68] |
37 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''70 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:10.70 (36.71) [1:10.70] |
38 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''97 | 327 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:10.97 (36.30) [1:10.97] |
39 | Nardo Gabriele | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''99 | 326 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:10.99 (36.02) [1:10.99] |
40 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''66 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.66 (36.85) [1:11.66] |
41 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'12''15 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:12.15 (36.90) [1:12.15] |
42 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''98 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:13.98 (37.46) [1:13.98] |
43 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''04 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:14.04 (37.45) [1:14.04] |
44 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''21 | 286 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:14.21 (38.43) [1:14.21] |
45 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''24 | 285 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:14.24 (39.21) [1:14.24] |
46 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''32 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:14.32 (37.50) [1:14.32] |
47 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''44 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:15.44 (38.67) [1:15.44] |
48 | Carofalo Filippo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''29 | 263 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:16.29 (38.76) [1:16.29] |
49 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''35 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:16.35 (40.22) [1:16.35] |
50 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''92 | 247 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:17.92 (40.26) [1:17.92] |
51 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''93 | 247 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:17.93 (40.17) [1:17.93] |
52 | Lamberti Gaido Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'20''91 | 220 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:20.91 (40.80) [1:20.91] |
53 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'20''99 | 220 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:20.99 (41.84) [1:20.99] |
54 | Raviol Alessio | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'25''50 | 187 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:25.50 (43.50) [1:25.50] |
55 | Muccio Emanuele Maria | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'31''96 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.67 (44.67) 100m 1:31.96 (47.29) [1:31.96] |