1 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''66 | 694 | | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.58 (34.48) [1:06.58] 150m 1:40.87 (34.29) 200m 2:14.66 (33.79) [1:08.08] |
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''13 | 657 | | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:07.71 (35.20) [1:07.71] 150m 1:42.45 (34.74) 200m 2:17.13 (34.68) [1:09.42] |
3 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''38 | 653 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.24 (34.74) [1:07.24] 150m 1:42.52 (35.28) 200m 2:17.38 (34.86) [1:10.14] |
4 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''77 | 648 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:08.54 (34.94) [1:08.54] 150m 1:43.53 (34.99) 200m 2:17.77 (34.24) [1:09.23] |
5 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''03 | 644 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.44 (34.47) [1:06.44] 150m 1:42.38 (35.94) 200m 2:18.03 (35.65) [1:11.59] |
6 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''53 | 637 | | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:07.75 (35.08) [1:07.75] 150m 1:43.32 (35.57) 200m 2:18.53 (35.21) [1:10.78] |
7 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''51 | 624 | | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.08 (35.02) [1:07.08] 150m 1:43.31 (36.23) 200m 2:19.51 (36.20) [1:12.43] |
8 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''66 | 622 | | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.06 (35.44) [1:08.06] 150m 1:43.66 (35.60) 200m 2:19.66 (36.00) [1:11.60] |
9 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''65 | 609 | | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.71 (35.32) [1:07.71] 150m 1:44.33 (36.62) 200m 2:20.65 (36.32) [1:12.94] |
10 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'20''75 | 607 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.93 (35.54) [1:07.93] 150m 1:43.67 (35.74) 200m 2:20.75 (37.08) [1:12.82] |
11 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''39 | 599 | | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.56 (36.04) [1:09.56] 150m 1:45.94 (36.38) 200m 2:21.39 (35.45) [1:11.83] |
12 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''12 | 578 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.35 (36.60) [1:10.35] 150m 1:46.69 (36.34) 200m 2:23.12 (36.43) [1:12.77] |
13 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''57 | 572 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.83 (36.19) [1:08.83] 150m 1:45.70 (36.87) 200m 2:23.57 (37.87) [1:14.74] |
14 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''66 | 571 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:10.70 (36.54) [1:10.70] 150m 1:47.12 (36.42) 200m 2:23.66 (36.54) [1:12.96] |
15 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''93 | 545 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.77 (36.71) [1:10.77] 150m 1:48.17 (37.40) 200m 2:25.93 (37.76) [1:15.16] |
16 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''81 | 535 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.26 (37.00) [1:11.26] 150m 1:49.47 (38.21) 200m 2:26.81 (37.34) [1:15.55] |
17 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'27''10 | 532 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:11.22 (36.89) [1:11.22] 150m 1:49.31 (38.09) 200m 2:27.10 (37.79) [1:15.88] |
18 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''62 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.87 (37.25) [1:10.87] 150m 1:49.91 (39.04) 200m 2:28.62 (38.71) [1:17.75] |
19 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''83 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:12.25 (37.88) [1:12.25] 150m 1:50.98 (38.73) 200m 2:28.83 (37.85) [1:16.58] |
20 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''70 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:12.61 (37.62) [1:12.61] 150m 1:51.31 (38.70) 200m 2:30.70 (39.39) [1:18.09] |
21 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''89 | 493 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.18 (38.54) [1:13.18] 150m 1:52.91 (39.73) 200m 2:30.89 (37.98) [1:17.71] |
22 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''96 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:10.84 (37.41) [1:10.84] 150m 1:50.89 (40.05) 200m 2:30.96 (40.07) [1:20.12] |
23 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'31''70 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.66 (38.76) [1:14.66] 150m 1:54.17 (39.51) 200m 2:31.70 (37.53) [1:17.04] |
24 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''43 | 478 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:14.56 (38.62) [1:14.56] 150m 1:53.91 (39.35) 200m 2:32.43 (38.52) [1:17.87] |
25 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''73 | 475 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.63 (38.76) [1:14.63] 150m 1:53.88 (39.25) 200m 2:32.73 (38.85) [1:18.10] |
26 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''57 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:13.57 (38.58) [1:13.57] 150m 1:53.89 (40.32) 200m 2:33.57 (39.68) [1:20.00] |
27 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'35''76 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:15.88 (39.29) [1:15.88] 150m 1:56.40 (40.52) 200m 2:35.76 (39.36) [1:19.88] |
28 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''81 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:15.25 (39.07) [1:15.25] 150m 1:56.35 (41.10) 200m 2:35.81 (39.46) [1:20.56] |
29 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'38''88 | 422 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:15.69 (39.55) [1:15.69] 150m 1:57.71 (42.02) 200m 2:38.88 (41.17) [1:23.19] |
30 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''36 | 411 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:17.31 (39.95) [1:17.31] 150m 1:58.71 (41.40) 200m 2:40.36 (41.65) [1:23.05] |
31 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 02'41''32 | 403 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.15 (40.65) [1:18.15] 150m 2:00.08 (41.93) 200m 2:41.32 (41.24) [1:23.17] |
32 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''27 | 396 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:20.64 (41.49) [1:20.64] 150m 2:02.94 (42.30) 200m 2:42.27 (39.33) [1:21.63] |
33 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''32 | 389 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:20.72 (41.14) [1:20.72] 150m 2:02.40 (41.68) 200m 2:43.32 (40.92) [1:22.60] |
34 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''23 | 382 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:20.45 (41.72) [1:20.45] 150m 2:02.65 (42.20) 200m 2:44.23 (41.58) [1:23.78] |
35 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'45''14 | 376 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:21.07 (41.65) [1:21.07] 150m 2:03.37 (42.30) 200m 2:45.14 (41.77) [1:24.07] |
36 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'46''23 | 369 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:20.80 (42.19) [1:20.80] 150m 2:03.80 (43.00) 200m 2:46.23 (42.43) [1:25.43] |
37 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'48''43 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:21.79 (42.57) [1:21.79] 150m 2:06.36 (44.57) 200m 2:48.43 (42.07) [1:26.64] |
38 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'53''15 | 326 | | | |
50m 41.61 (41.61) 100m 1:24.62 (43.01) [1:24.62] 150m 2:09.04 (44.42) 200m 2:53.15 (44.11) [1:28.53] |
39 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'54''09 | 321 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:25.36 (43.58) [1:25.36] 150m 2:09.93 (44.57) 200m 2:54.09 (44.16) [1:28.73] |