1 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 08'43''38 | 768 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.63 (32.69) [1:02.63] 200m 2:08.98 [1:06.35] 300m 3:15.13 [1:06.15] 400m 4:21.02 [1:05.89] 500m 5:26.02 [1:05.00] 600m 6:31.80 [1:05.78] 700m 7:38.05 [1:06.25] 800m 8:43.38 [1:05.33] |
2 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 08'53''04 | 727 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.31 (33.17) [1:03.31] 200m 2:10.01 [1:06.70] 300m 3:16.89 [1:06.88] 400m 4:24.00 [1:07.11] 500m 5:31.48 [1:07.48] 600m 6:39.11 [1:07.63] 700m 7:46.84 [1:07.73] 800m 8:53.04 [1:06.20] |
3 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 08'55''36 | 717 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.83 (32.79) [1:02.83] 200m 2:09.09 [1:06.26] 300m 3:16.54 [1:07.45] 400m 4:24.80 [1:08.26] 500m 5:33.07 [1:08.27] 600m 6:41.34 [1:08.27] 700m 7:49.29 [1:07.95] 800m 8:55.36 [1:06.07] |
4 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 09'13''56 | 649 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.79 (34.34) [1:05.79] 200m 2:15.45 [1:09.66] 300m 3:25.41 [1:09.96] 400m 4:35.49 [1:10.08] 500m 5:45.29 [1:09.80] 600m 6:54.83 [1:09.54] 700m 8:04.79 [1:09.96] 800m 9:13.56 [1:08.77] |
5 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 09'16''55 | 638 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:07.48 (35.27) [1:07.48] 200m 2:19.10 [1:11.62] 300m 3:29.78 [1:10.68] 400m 4:39.54 [1:09.76] 500m 5:48.89 [1:09.35] 600m 6:58.70 [1:09.81] 700m 8:08.76 [1:10.06] 800m 9:16.55 [1:07.79] |
6 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CSR Granda | 09'22''78 | 617 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:07.00 (35.41) [1:07.00] 200m 2:18.06 [1:11.06] 300m 3:29.26 [1:11.20] 400m 4:40.56 [1:11.30] 500m 5:51.65 [1:11.09] 600m 7:02.60 [1:10.95] 700m 8:13.16 [1:10.56] 800m 9:22.78 [1:09.62] |
7 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 09'24''32 | 612 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.72 (35.52) [1:07.72] 200m 2:20.07 [1:12.35] 300m 3:31.96 [1:11.89] 400m 4:43.57 [1:11.61] 500m 5:55.02 [1:11.45] 600m 7:06.04 [1:11.02] 700m 8:16.31 [1:10.27] 800m 9:24.32 [1:08.01] |
8 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 09'25''13 | 610 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:06.05 (34.89) [1:06.05] 200m 2:16.69 [1:10.64] 300m 3:28.28 [1:11.59] 400m 4:39.17 [1:10.89] 500m 5:50.41 [1:11.24] 600m 7:02.84 [1:12.43] 700m 8:15.04 [1:12.20] 800m 9:25.13 [1:10.09] |
9 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 09'30''38 | 593 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.28 (35.42) [1:08.28] 200m 2:20.49 [1:12.21] 300m 3:32.44 [1:11.95] 400m 4:44.48 [1:12.04] 500m 5:56.07 [1:11.59] 600m 7:08.48 [1:12.41] 700m 8:19.65 [1:11.17] 800m 9:30.38 [1:10.73] |
10 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 09'31''17 | 591 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.28 (35.95) [1:08.28] 200m 2:19.97 [1:11.69] 300m 3:31.50 [1:11.53] 400m 4:43.70 [1:12.20] 500m 5:55.90 [1:12.20] 600m 7:08.26 [1:12.36] 700m 8:20.21 [1:11.95] 800m 9:31.17 [1:10.96] |
11 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 09'32''45 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.90 (34.94) [1:06.90] 200m 2:18.61 [1:11.71] 300m 3:30.37 [1:11.76] 400m 4:42.97 [1:12.60] 500m 5:54.54 [1:11.57] 600m 7:08.38 [1:13.84] 700m 8:21.92 [1:13.54] 800m 9:32.45 [1:10.53] |
12 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 09'33''64 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.05 (34.56) [1:06.05] 200m 2:17.68 [1:11.63] 300m 3:29.91 [1:12.23] 400m 4:42.88 [1:12.97] 500m 5:56.11 [1:13.23] 600m 7:09.20 [1:13.09] 700m 8:22.46 [1:13.26] 800m 9:33.64 [1:11.18] |
13 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 09'37''17 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:07.48 (35.55) [1:07.48] 200m 2:20.03 [1:12.55] 300m 3:32.93 [1:12.90] 400m 4:45.84 [1:12.91] 500m 5:59.82 [1:13.98] 600m 7:12.73 [1:12.91] 700m 8:27.06 [1:14.33] 800m 9:37.17 [1:10.11] |
14 | Noale Marta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 09'42''51 | 557 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.01 (35.84) [1:09.01] 200m 2:22.72 [1:13.71] 300m 3:35.91 [1:13.19] 400m 4:49.18 [1:13.27] 500m 6:02.63 [1:13.45] 600m 7:16.16 [1:13.53] 700m 8:30.11 [1:13.95] 800m 9:42.51 [1:12.40] |
15 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 09'47''92 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.80 (36.29) [1:08.80] 200m 2:23.55 [1:14.75] 300m 3:39.05 [1:15.50] 400m 4:54.22 [1:15.17] 500m 6:09.11 [1:14.89] 600m 7:23.00 [1:13.89] 700m 8:37.08 [1:14.08] 800m 9:47.92 [1:10.84] |
16 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 09'48''78 | 539 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.66 (36.60) [1:10.66] 200m 2:24.55 [1:13.89] 300m 3:38.70 [1:14.15] 400m 4:54.14 [1:15.44] 500m 6:07.86 [1:13.72] 600m 7:22.21 [1:14.35] 700m 8:35.75 [1:13.54] 800m 9:48.78 [1:13.03] |
17 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 09'49''14 | 538 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.36 (35.46) [1:08.36] 200m 2:21.09 [1:12.73] 300m 3:35.20 [1:14.11] 400m 4:49.50 [1:14.30] 500m 6:04.87 [1:15.37] 600m 7:20.19 [1:15.32] 700m 8:35.97 [1:15.78] 800m 9:49.14 [1:13.17] |
18 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 10'26''75 | 447 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.98 (36.98) [1:09.98] 200m 2:29.16 [1:19.18] 300m 3:49.32 [1:20.16] 400m 5:08.82 [1:19.50] 500m 6:29.13 [1:20.31] 600m 7:48.94 [1:19.81] 700m 9:08.79 [1:19.85] 800m 10:26.75 [1:17.96] |