1 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''25 | 592 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:14.25 (39.76) [1:14.25] |
2 | Montagna Giovanna | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''47 | 564 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.47 (40.23) [1:15.47] |
3 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''95 | 553 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:15.95 (40.20) [1:15.95] |
4 | Castelli De Santis Elettra | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''08 | 550 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:16.08 (40.10) [1:16.08] |
5 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''36 | 544 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:16.36 (40.74) [1:16.36] |
6 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'17''21 | 526 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:17.21 (40.90) [1:17.21] |
7 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''52 | 520 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.52 (40.81) [1:17.52] |
8 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''78 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:17.78 (40.87) [1:17.78] |
9 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''51 | 501 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:18.51 (42.13) [1:18.51] |
10 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''10 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.10 (41.80) [1:19.10] |
11 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''14 | 489 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:19.14 (42.15) [1:19.14] |
12 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''91 | 475 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:19.91 (42.85) [1:19.91] |
13 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'20''16 | 470 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:20.16 (42.01) [1:20.16] |
14 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''43 | 466 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:20.43 (42.58) [1:20.43] |
15 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''44 | 465 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:20.44 (43.40) [1:20.44] |
16 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''45 | 465 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.45 (42.15) [1:20.45] |
17 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''54 | 464 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.54 (42.54) [1:20.54] |
18 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''49 | 448 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:21.49 (44.39) [1:21.49] |
19 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''51 | 447 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:21.51 (43.41) [1:21.51] |
20 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''79 | 443 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:21.79 (43.01) [1:21.79] |
21 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''82 | 442 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:21.82 (43.31) [1:21.82] |
22 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''36 | 434 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:22.36 (43.07) [1:22.36] |
23 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''03 | 423 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:23.03 (44.07) [1:23.03] |
24 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''06 | 423 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:23.06 (43.56) [1:23.06] |
25 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''62 | 414 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:23.62 (45.27) [1:23.62] |
26 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'23''63 | 414 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:23.63 (45.19) [1:23.63] |
27 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''68 | 413 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:23.68 (43.91) [1:23.68] |
28 | Galdini Federica | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''71 | 413 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:23.71 (44.27) [1:23.71] |
29 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''77 | 412 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:23.77 (44.46) [1:23.77] |
30 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''03 | 408 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:24.03 (44.35) [1:24.03] |
31 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'24''33 | 404 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:24.33 (43.90) [1:24.33] |
32 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'24''52 | 401 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:24.52 (44.82) [1:24.52] |
33 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'24''67 | 399 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:24.67 (44.85) [1:24.67] |
34 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''76 | 384 | | | |
50m 40.54 (40.54) 100m 1:25.76 (45.22) [1:25.76] |
35 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''87 | 382 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:25.87 (45.37) [1:25.87] |
36 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''33 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:26.33 (45.60) [1:26.33] |
37 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''38 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:26.38 (45.58) [1:26.38] |
38 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''39 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:26.39 (45.52) [1:26.39] |
39 | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''53 | 374 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:26.53 (45.39) [1:26.53] |
40 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''81 | 370 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:26.81 (45.38) [1:26.81] |
41 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''82 | 370 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:26.82 (45.96) [1:26.82] |
42 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''10 | 366 | | | |
50m 40.95 (40.95) 100m 1:27.10 (46.15) [1:27.10] |
43 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''48 | 362 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:27.48 (45.80) [1:27.48] |
44 | Giordano Camilla | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''12 | 354 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:28.12 (45.38) [1:28.12] |
45 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''53 | 349 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:28.53 (47.50) [1:28.53] |
46 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''68 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.31 (42.31) 100m 1:28.68 (46.37) [1:28.68] |
47 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''74 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:28.74 (46.22) [1:28.74] |
48 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''97 | 344 | | | |
50m 42.37 (42.37) 100m 1:28.97 (46.60) [1:28.97] |
49 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''26 | 340 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:29.26 (46.57) [1:29.26] |
50 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''79 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.91 (42.91) 100m 1:29.79 (46.88) [1:29.79] |
51 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''93 | 333 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:29.93 (47.91) [1:29.93] |
52 | Lingua Francesca | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'30''45 | 327 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:30.45 (47.73) [1:30.45] |
53 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''19 | 319 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:31.19 (49.16) [1:31.19] |
54 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''44 | 317 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:31.44 (48.06) [1:31.44] |
55 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''92 | 312 | | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:31.92 (48.83) [1:31.92] |
56 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''48 | 296 | | | |
50m 45.07 (45.07) 100m 1:33.48 (48.41) [1:33.48] |
57 | Gara Elena Francesca | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''27 | 280 | | | |
50m 45.21 (45.21) 100m 1:35.27 (50.06) [1:35.27] |
58 | Trotto Asia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''40 | 279 | | | |
50m 45.32 (45.32) 100m 1:35.40 (50.08) [1:35.40] |
59 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'35''77 | 276 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:35.77 (51.01) [1:35.77] |
60 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''14 | 272 | | | |
50m 45.33 (45.33) 100m 1:36.14 (50.81) [1:36.14] |
61 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''79 | 259 | | | |
50m 46.11 (46.11) 100m 1:37.79 (51.68) [1:37.79] |
62 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'40''96 | 235 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:40.96 (53.17) [1:40.96] |
63 | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'43''21 | 220 | | | |
50m 48.93 (48.93) 100m 1:43.21 (54.28) [1:43.21] |
64 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'45''79 | 204 | | | |
50m 52.07 (52.07) 100m 1:45.79 (53.72) [1:45.79] |
    | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |