1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''12 | 739 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.12 (27.67) [54.12] |
2 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''38 | 690 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.38 (28.53) [55.38] |
3 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''61 | 646 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 56.61 (29.17) [56.61] |
4 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''97 | 601 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 57.97 (30.15) [57.97] |
5 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''53 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 58.53 (30.20) [58.53] |
6 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''61 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 58.61 (29.59) [58.61] |
7 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''07 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 59.07 (30.67) [59.07] |
8 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''16 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 59.16 (30.39) [59.16] |
9 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''22 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.22 (30.89) [59.22] |
10 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'59''39 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.39 (31.00) [59.39] |
11 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''51 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 59.51 (30.15) [59.51] |
12 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''52 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.52 (30.80) [59.52] |
13 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''90 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 59.90 (30.78) [59.90] |
14 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''98 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.98 (31.35) [59.98] |
15 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''13 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.13 (30.90) [1:00.13] |
    | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''13 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:00.13 (30.91) [1:00.13] |
17 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''53 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:00.53 (31.02) [1:00.53] |
18 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''30 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:01.30 (31.52) [1:01.30] |
19 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''93 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:01.93 (31.96) [1:01.93] |
20 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''95 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:01.95 (32.00) [1:01.95] |
21 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''97 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:01.97 (32.20) [1:01.97] |
22 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''13 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.13 (32.20) [1:02.13] |
23 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''18 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:02.18 (32.79) [1:02.18] |
24 | Coruzzi Matteo | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'02''44 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:02.44 (32.19) [1:02.44] |
25 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''85 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.85 (32.74) [1:02.85] |
26 | Marteno Samuele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''03 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:03.03 (32.17) [1:03.03] |
27 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'03''12 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.12 (32.77) [1:03.12] |
28 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'03''30 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:03.30 (32.42) [1:03.30] |
29 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''41 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:03.41 (32.48) [1:03.41] |
30 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''71 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.71 (32.80) [1:03.71] |
31 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''79 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.79 (32.95) [1:03.79] |
32 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''21 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:04.21 (32.83) [1:04.21] |
33 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''27 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.27 (33.41) [1:04.27] |
34 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''35 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.35 (34.11) [1:04.35] |
35 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''64 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:04.64 (32.88) [1:04.64] |
    | Gorani Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''64 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:04.64 (33.32) [1:04.64] |
37 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''65 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.65 (33.45) [1:04.65] |
38 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''73 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.73 (33.49) [1:04.73] |
    | Goduti Gabriele | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''73 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:04.73 (33.20) [1:04.73] |
40 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''75 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.75 (33.52) [1:04.75] |
41 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''02 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:05.02 (33.81) [1:05.02] |
    | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'05''02 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:05.02 (33.33) [1:05.02] |
    | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''02 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.02 (33.25) [1:05.02] |
44 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''57 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:05.57 (33.49) [1:05.57] |
45 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''96 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:05.96 (33.90) [1:05.96] |
46 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''98 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:05.98 (33.85) [1:05.98] |
    | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''98 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:05.98 (33.75) [1:05.98] |
48 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''99 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.99 (34.38) [1:05.99] |
49 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:06.01 (35.01) [1:06.01] |
50 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''05 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.05 (34.41) [1:06.05] |
51 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'06''06 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.06 (34.26) [1:06.06] |
    | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''06 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.06 (34.16) [1:06.06] |
53 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''21 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.21 (34.53) [1:06.21] |
54 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'06''30 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.30 (34.84) [1:06.30] |
55 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''31 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:06.31 (33.47) [1:06.31] |
56 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''43 | 399 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.43 (34.75) [1:06.43] |
57 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''57 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:06.57 (34.26) [1:06.57] |
58 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''70 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.70 (34.79) [1:06.70] |
59 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''15 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.15 (34.57) [1:07.15] |
60 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''31 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:07.31 (34.58) [1:07.31] |
61 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''35 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:07.35 (34.31) [1:07.35] |
62 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''54 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:07.54 (33.94) [1:07.54] |
63 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''73 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.73 (35.27) [1:07.73] |
64 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''15 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:08.15 (34.90) [1:08.15] |
65 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''27 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:08.27 (35.09) [1:08.27] |
66 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''32 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.32 (35.15) [1:08.32] |
67 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'08''36 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:08.36 (35.37) [1:08.36] |
    | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''36 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.36 (35.74) [1:08.36] |
69 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''49 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:08.49 (35.13) [1:08.49] |
70 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''50 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:08.50 (35.28) [1:08.50] |
71 | Acucella Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''71 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.71 (35.56) [1:08.71] |
72 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''16 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:09.16 (35.82) [1:09.16] |
73 | Marrari Luca | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''20 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:09.20 (35.92) [1:09.20] |
74 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''68 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:09.68 (35.96) [1:09.68] |
75 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''92 | 342 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.92 (36.43) [1:09.92] |
76 | Bottino Giulio | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''03 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:10.03 (35.89) [1:10.03] |
77 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'10''13 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:10.13 (35.33) [1:10.13] |
78 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''16 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.16 (36.34) [1:10.16] |
79 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''51 | 334 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.51 (37.06) [1:10.51] |
80 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''59 | 333 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.59 (37.15) [1:10.59] |
    | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''59 | 333 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.59 (36.92) [1:10.59] |
82 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''69 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:10.69 (35.89) [1:10.69] |
83 | Favre Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''78 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:10.78 (35.50) [1:10.78] |
84 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''79 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:10.79 (36.21) [1:10.79] |
85 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'11''93 | 314 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:11.93 (37.75) [1:11.93] |
86 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''05 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:12.05 (37.07) [1:12.05] |
87 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''08 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:12.08 (37.89) [1:12.08] |
88 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''04 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:13.04 (37.77) [1:13.04] |
89 | Ottenga Alessandro | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''48 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:13.48 (38.17) [1:13.48] |
90 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''68 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:13.68 (38.15) [1:13.68] |
91 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''82 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:13.82 (37.64) [1:13.82] |
92 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''08 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:14.08 (38.13) [1:14.08] |
93 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''71 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:14.71 (39.02) [1:14.71] |
94 | Causin Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''21 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:15.21 (38.10) [1:15.21] |
95 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''67 | 270 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:15.67 (38.98) [1:15.67] |
96 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''03 | 256 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:17.03 (41.02) [1:17.03] |
97 | Roberts David | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''10 | 255 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.10 (39.80) [1:17.10] |
98 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'17''43 | 252 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:17.43 (40.41) [1:17.43] |
99 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''15 | 245 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:18.15 (39.71) [1:18.15] |
100 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''80 | 239 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:18.80 (40.04) [1:18.80] |
101 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''62 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:19.62 (40.73) [1:19.62] |
102 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''92 | 229 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:19.92 (40.74) [1:19.92] |
103 | D'Oria Paolo Francesco | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''03 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:20.03 (40.73) [1:20.03] |
104 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''13 | 227 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:20.13 (41.11) [1:20.13] |
105 | Tarditi Matteo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''66 | 223 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:20.66 (41.07) [1:20.66] |
106 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''51 | 216 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:21.51 (41.17) [1:21.51] |
107 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''93 | 213 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:21.93 (42.74) [1:21.93] |
108 | Bramato Simone | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''42 | 209 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:22.42 (41.64) [1:22.42] |
109 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''71 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:28.71 (45.66) [1:28.71] |
    | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |